Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
M/Sgt. Tito |8th ID| |
|
| Location: Rio De Janeiro, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:534338884 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | 8th ID |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 28th, 2026 @ 23:35:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 12d 02:32:51h |
| Average Ping:* | 120 ms (Latency: 60 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
80% |
| Points: | 19,665 | |
| Rank: | 150 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5579 (0.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1232 (0.1549*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.11 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.9% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,599 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 12,983 (142*) | |
| Deaths: | 23,272 (317*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 50 | |
| Suicides: | 636 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
M/Sgt. Tito |8th ID|'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (25) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2017 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | Sgt. S. Frarl |8th ID| | 0d 00:27:06h | 2025-08-26 22:28:29 | 19 | 39 | 0.49 | 5 | 0.26 | 0 | 13.4% |
| 22 | Sgt. S. Frenchcock |8th ID| | 0d 00:33:26h | 2025-08-13 22:39:14 | 27 | 52 | 0.52 | 6 | 0.22 | 0 | 18.0% |
| 23 | Cpl. S. French |8th ID| | 1d 01:28:34h | 2025-06-29 22:07:24 | 1,245 | 1,955 | 0.64 | 191 | 0.15 | 44 | 13.1% |
| 24 | Steve French | 2d 12:29:10h | 2025-06-22 01:45:12 | 3,214 | 6,124 | 0.52 | 229 | 0.07 | 133 | 18.3% |
| 25 | Pfc. S. French |8th ID| | 0d 05:26:06h | 2025-04-18 00:12:34 | 187 | 408 | 0.46 | 20 | 0.11 | 18 | 16.1% |
| 26 | Santa French | 0d 00:21:38h | 2024-12-25 16:42:19 | 28 | 35 | 0.80 | 4 | 0.14 | 0 | 17.4% |
| 27 | Steve Frernch | 0d 00:34:33h | 2024-12-18 15:12:23 | 42 | 72 | 0.58 | 10 | 0.24 | 0 | 16.3% |
| 28 | Akon | 0d 00:01:18h | 2024-12-13 15:33:43 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 29 | Mrs. Claus's Favorite Vibrator | 0d 00:02:43h | 2024-12-12 14:48:07 | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 100.0% |
| 30 | Mrs. Claus's Vibrator | 0d 00:16:32h | 2024-12-12 14:45:22 | 20 | 26 | 0.77 | 7 | 0.35 | 0 | 23.2% |
| 31 | Lt. Col. S. French [102 ID] | 0d 00:03:49h | 2024-12-11 14:08:19 | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 32 | S.teve French | 0d 00:04:17h | 2024-12-06 16:30:58 | 3 | 7 | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 33 | Eowyn's Hot Stew | 0d 01:39:28h | 2024-11-23 10:32:08 | 160 | 185 | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 22.0% |
| 34 | Canceled Steve French | 0d 02:58:34h | 2024-11-18 16:57:37 | 152 | 290 | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 17.1% |
| 35 | French Meat Stuffing | 0d 00:05:41h | 2024-11-18 14:01:09 | 12 | 13 | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 47.2% |
| 36 | Cancelled Steve French | 0d 00:04:51h | 2024-11-17 16:34:01 | 7 | 7 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 7.7% |
| 37 | Powerful Steve French | 0d 01:09:11h | 2024-11-08 17:53:00 | 51 | 132 | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 13.7% |
| 38 | Japanese Breeding Visa | 0d 00:01:40h | 2024-11-08 17:06:12 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 39 | Cunty Steve French | 0d 00:12:20h | 2024-11-08 16:05:57 | 10 | 19 | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 25.2% |
| 40 | Damn He's Got a Point | 0d 00:10:55h | 2024-11-08 15:53:35 | 6 | 16 | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 15.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 23 times | 46 |
| 2 | Area Captured | 19 times | 380 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 4 | Revenge | 3 times | 15 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 7 | Domination | 1 times | 10 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 1 times | 20 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 14 times | -140 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Grenadier |
10 times | 31.25% | ![]() |
17 | 54 | 0.31 |
| 2 | American Master Sergeant |
6 times | 18.75% | ![]() |
25 | 58 | 0.43 |
| 3 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
5 times | 15.63% | ![]() |
39 | 66 | 0.59 |
| 4 | American Rifleman |
5 times | 15.63% | ![]() |
29 | 98 | 0.30 |
| 5 | Axis MG42-Schütze |
2 times | 6.25% | ![]() |
4 | 5 | 0.80 |
| 6 | American Bazooka |
2 times | 6.25% | ![]() |
15 | 19 | 0.79 |
| 7 | Axis Scharfschütze |
1 times | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| 8 | Axis Panzerschreck |
1 times | 3.13% | ![]() |
13 | 15 | 0.87 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.35 | 21 | 14.79% | ![]() |
4 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 2 | 1.30 | 16 | 11.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.30 | 16 | 11.27% | ![]() |
2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 15 | 10.56% | ![]() |
2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 5 | 2.25 | 10 | 7.04% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.25 | 9 | 6.34% | ![]() |
2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 7 | 3.00 | 7 | 4.93% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 7 | 4.93% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.93% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 3.00 | 7 | 4.93% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 11 | 2.25 | 6 | 4.23% | ![]() |
2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 6 | 4.23% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 4 | 2.82% | ![]() |
2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 4 | 2.82% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 15 | 3.00 | 3 | 2.11% | ![]() |
2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.70% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 363 | 55 | 2,751 | 4 | 21 | 21.0000 | 15.2% | 50.0 | 17.3 | |
| 2 | 48 | 20 | 2,004 | 0 | 16 | 16.0000 | 41.7% | 100.2 | 3.0 | |
| 3 | 137 | 24 | 2,040 | 2 | 16 | 16.0000 | 17.5% | 85.0 | 8.6 | |
| 4 | 24 | 18 | 1,328 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 75.0% | 73.8 | 2.7 | |
| 5 | 225 | 22 | 1,170 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 9.8% | 53.2 | 28.1 | |
| 6 | 160 | 12 | 1,245 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 7.5% | 103.8 | 22.9 | |
| 7 | 85 | 22 | 798 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 25.9% | 36.3 | 12.1 | |
| 8 | 23 | 13 | 984 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 56.5% | 75.7 | 3.8 | |
| 9 | 68 | 28 | 999 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 41.2% | 35.7 | 11.3 | |
| 10 | 103 | 14 | 570 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 13.6% | 40.7 | 17.2 | |
| 11 | 51 | 8 | 1,290 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 15.7% | 161.3 | 8.5 | |
| 12 | 229 | 14 | 801 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 6.1% | 57.2 | 57.3 | |
| 13 | 16 | 5 | 750 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 31.3% | 150.0 | 4.0 | |
| 14 | 38 | 15 | 806 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 39.5% | 53.7 | 9.5 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 120.0 | 3.0 | |
| 16 | 28 | 2 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.1% | 30.0 | 28.0 | |
| 17 | 12 | 2 | 175 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 87.5 | 12.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 55 | 23.6% | 58.2% | 18.2% | |
| 2 | 28 | 17.9% | 75.0% | 7.1% | |
| 3 | 24 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 4 | 22 | 18.2% | 77.3% | 4.5% | |
| 5 | 22 | 27.3% | 40.9% | 31.8% | |
| 6 | 20 | 20.0% | 65.0% | 15.0% | |
| 7 | 18 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 8 | 15 | 6.7% | 40.0% | 53.3% | |
| 9 | 14 | 7.1% | 78.6% | 14.3% | |
| 10 | 14 | 28.6% | 64.3% | 7.1% | |
| 11 | 13 | 15.4% | 76.9% | 7.7% | |
| 12 | 12 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_orange_jagd_rc2 | 7 | 4.93% | ![]() |
6 | 1.89% | ![]() |
1.17 | 2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 2 | dod_strand | 6 | 4.23% | ![]() |
7 | 2.21% | ![]() |
0.86 | 2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 25 | 17.61% | ![]() |
37 | 11.67% | ![]() |
0.68 | 5 | 22.73% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 4 | dod_bretagne_v2 | 2 | 1.41% | ![]() |
3 | 0.95% | ![]() |
0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | dod_nolfcastle_blitz2016_g6 | 28 | 19.72% | ![]() |
43 | 13.56% | ![]() |
0.65 | 5 | 22.73% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 6 | dod_space_arena_b2b | 21 | 14.79% | ![]() |
34 | 10.73% | ![]() |
0.62 | 2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 7 | dod_orange_fight_arena_pro_b15 | 8 | 5.63% | ![]() |
13 | 4.10% | ![]() |
0.62 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 8 | dod_orange_hectic_arena | 14 | 9.86% | ![]() |
27 | 8.52% | ![]() |
0.52 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 9 | dod_insideout_2_blitz2016 | 6 | 4.23% | ![]() |
15 | 4.73% | ![]() |
0.40 | 2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 10 | bwaa_rockfight | 3 | 2.11% | ![]() |
9 | 2.84% | ![]() |
0.33 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 11 | dod_cherry_remix_arena | 7 | 4.93% | ![]() |
25 | 7.89% | ![]() |
0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 12 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 8 | 5.63% | ![]() |
30 | 9.46% | ![]() |
0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 13 | dod_forest_arena_b1 | 1 | 0.70% | ![]() |
4 | 1.26% | ![]() |
0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 14 | hon_nighthouse_ak | 5 | 3.52% | ![]() |
46 | 14.51% | ![]() |
0.11 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 15 | dod_blitz_arena | 1 | 0.70% | ![]() |
16 | 5.05% | ![]() |
0.06 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 16 | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.32% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 17 | dod_orange_arena_nrg_fixed_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.32% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 142 | 100.00% | ![]() |
317 | 0.4479 | 22 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1549 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Atlantis |
10 | 7.04% | ![]() |
18 | 5.68% | ![]() |
0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | Max Power ¦ вlϊтz |
6 | 4.23% | ![]() |
15 | 4.73% | ![]() |
0.40 | 2 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | |TCO|striderX |
6 | 4.23% | ![]() |
12 | 3.79% | ![]() |
0.50 | 2 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | kesselritter |
5 | 3.52% | ![]() |
4 | 1.26% | ![]() |
1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | [D-D] Texas Made |
5 | 3.52% | ![]() |
2 | 0.63% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 6 | Vanechka |
5 | 3.52% | ![]() |
2 | 0.63% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | YungWoo |
5 | 3.52% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
M/Sgt. Tito |8th ID| 



Axis Grenadier
American Master Sergeant
Axis Sturmtruppe
American Rifleman
Axis MG42-Schütze
American Bazooka
Axis Scharfschütze
Axis Panzerschreck
Atlantis
Max Power ¦ вlϊтz
kesselritter
Vanechka