Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Keefer ♰ |
|
| Location: Toronto, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:19062892 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 14th, 2026 @ 20:47:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 13d 08:26:16h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_crash |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 46,797 | |
| Rank: | 27 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7473 (1.59*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2435 (0.2346*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.6% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10,436 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 42,852 (81*) | |
| Deaths: | 24,525 (51*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 379 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Keefer ♰'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (153) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 41 | O'Queefe ♪ | 0d 04:29:59h | 2026-02-22 01:12:39 | 594 | 357 | 1.66 | 126 | 0.21 | 4 | 20.3% |
| 42 | Dave of Defeat ⌂ | 0d 02:09:09h | 2026-02-18 22:45:41 | 241 | 180 | 1.34 | 70 | 0.29 | 2 | 23.3% |
| 43 | Dave of Defeat | 0d 00:53:13h | 2026-02-17 22:38:16 | 109 | 53 | 2.06 | 22 | 0.20 | 0 | 25.8% |
| 44 | La La La | 0d 00:12:44h | 2026-02-17 21:20:56 | 23 | 21 | 1.10 | 8 | 0.35 | 0 | 11.7% |
| 45 | Kee Fee | 0d 00:24:59h | 2026-02-07 00:21:34 | 10 | 18 | 0.56 | 4 | 0.40 | 0 | 23.8% |
| 46 | Keefer ♪ | 0d 03:47:09h | 2026-02-05 20:49:54 | 471 | 292 | 1.61 | 124 | 0.26 | 9 | 18.3% |
| 47 | Smaller Peen Jones ♪ | 0d 00:04:49h | 2026-02-02 20:45:42 | 14 | 11 | 1.27 | 3 | 0.21 | 0 | 23.6% |
| 48 | Small Peen Jones ♪ | 0d 00:05:11h | 2026-02-02 20:40:53 | 10 | 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.60 | 0 | 12.8% |
| 49 | oKeefy | 0d 01:24:48h | 2026-01-31 00:50:43 | 94 | 57 | 1.65 | 27 | 0.29 | 1 | 24.5% |
| 50 | D | 0d 00:03:39h | 2026-01-21 20:25:15 | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 17.4% |
| 51 | porn | 0d 00:04:58h | 2026-01-18 23:42:37 | 6 | 3 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17 | 1 | 44.4% |
| 52 | orange_lime_arena deniers | 0d 00:03:04h | 2026-01-17 23:28:57 | 3 | 9 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 26.3% |
| 53 | lime_arena deniers | 0d 00:04:01h | 2026-01-17 23:25:51 | 3 | 8 | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 16.0% |
| 54 | oPleb | 0d 00:04:55h | 2026-01-17 23:21:44 | 8 | 6 | 1.33 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 28.1% |
| 55 | 100 RIMJOBS | 0d 00:01:10h | 2026-01-17 22:18:17 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 56 | ᵈᵃᵛᵉ | 0d 04:43:58h | 2026-01-10 00:52:41 | 699 | 452 | 1.55 | 146 | 0.21 | 5 | 20.9% |
| 57 | ₒKeefe | 0d 02:28:03h | 2026-01-08 21:18:44 | 322 | 197 | 1.63 | 96 | 0.30 | 3 | 24.2% |
| 58 | not ₒᵏ | 0d 05:25:34h | 2026-01-08 00:55:46 | 722 | 394 | 1.83 | 204 | 0.28 | 6 | 24.9% |
| 59 | ₒᵏᵉᵉᶠᵉ | 0d 04:18:10h | 2026-01-04 20:48:56 | 538 | 274 | 1.96 | 147 | 0.27 | 3 | 24.4% |
| 60 | Tania Chernova | 0d 00:06:18h | 2026-01-02 20:27:15 | 13 | 6 | 2.17 | 6 | 0.46 | 1 | 34.1% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 2 | Domination | 4 times | 40 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 5 | Area Captured | 3 times | 60 |
| 6 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 32 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 2 times | 40 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 2 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | American Rifleman |
7 times | 46.67% | ![]() |
41 | 21 | 1.95 |
| 2 | American Support Infantry |
3 times | 20.00% | ![]() |
1 | 6 | 0.17 |
| 3 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
2 times | 13.33% | ![]() |
2 | 2 | 1.00 |
| 4 | Axis Grenadier |
2 times | 13.33% | ![]() |
35 | 18 | 1.94 |
| 5 | Axis Unteroffizier |
1 times | 6.67% | ![]() |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 40 | 49.38% | ![]() |
11 | 57.89% | ![]() |
0.28 | |
| 2 | 1.30 | 35 | 43.21% | ![]() |
6 | 31.58% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 3 | 1.35 | 4 | 4.94% | ![]() |
2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 313 | 73 | 6,423 | 11 | 37 | 37.0000 | 23.3% | 88.0 | 8.5 | |
| 2 | 113 | 37 | 4,282 | 4 | 24 | 24.0000 | 32.7% | 115.7 | 4.7 | |
| 3 | 82 | 8 | 466 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.8% | 58.3 | 27.3 | |
| 4 | 38 | 3 | 124 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.9% | 41.3 | 38.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 300 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 300.0 | 3.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 73 | 9.6% | 75.3% | 15.1% | |
| 2 | 37 | 24.3% | 56.8% | 18.9% | |
| 3 | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_crash | 9 | 11.11% | ![]() |
2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
4.50 | 2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 2 | dod_fireshorts_b3 | 18 | 22.22% | ![]() |
8 | 15.69% | ![]() |
2.25 | 6 | 31.58% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | dod_orange_lime_arena | 35 | 43.21% | ![]() |
17 | 33.33% | ![]() |
2.06 | 5 | 26.32% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 4 | dod_dead_bridge_arena | 1 | 1.23% | ![]() |
1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | dod_4_towers_final2 | 1 | 1.23% | ![]() |
1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 6 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 11 | 13.58% | ![]() |
12 | 23.53% | ![]() |
0.92 | 2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 7 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 6 | 7.41% | ![]() |
10 | 19.61% | ![]() |
0.60 | 3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 81 | 100.00% | ![]() |
51 | 1.5882 | 19 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2346 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BkW // PARANO1D |
8 | 9.88% | ![]() |
1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
8.00 | 3 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | ipoop dont shoot ¦ вlϊтz |
7 | 8.64% | ![]() |
1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | Heresy |
5 | 6.17% | ![]() |
1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 4 | VIX |
5 | 6.17% | ![]() |
1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 5 | Hidden^Valley^Ranch |
5 | 6.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Keefer ♰ 



American Rifleman
American Support Infantry
Axis Sturmtruppe
Axis Grenadier
Axis Unteroffizier


BkW // PARANO1D