Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | WpJJ | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
59.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 14,778 | |
| Total Kills: | 966 | |
| Total Deaths: | 1,430 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 966 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.68 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.04 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 15:31:10h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 15:31:10h | |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_4_towers_final2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [WpJJ]JesseJamesMcGuire |
14,778 | ![]() |
0d 15:31:10h | 966 | ![]() |
100.00% | 1,430 | 0.68 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 2 | Area Captured | 9 times | 180 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 36 |
| 5 | Revenge | 5 times | 25 |
| 6 | Domination | 4 times | 40 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 3 times | 60 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Domination | 7 times | -70 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | American Master Sergeant |
6 times | 31.58% | ![]() |
41 | 58 | 0.71 |
| 2 | Axis Unteroffizier |
3 times | 15.79% | ![]() |
2 | 15 | 0.13 |
| 3 | American Support Infantry |
3 times | 15.79% | ![]() |
9 | 20 | 0.45 |
| 4 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
2 times | 10.53% | ![]() |
1 | 6 | 0.17 |
| 5 | American Bazooka |
2 times | 10.53% | ![]() |
11 | 25 | 0.44 |
| 6 | Axis MG42-Schütze |
1 times | 5.26% | ![]() |
37 | 37 | 1.00 |
| 7 | Axis Grenadier |
1 times | 5.26% | ![]() |
|||
| 8 | American Machine Gunner |
1 times | 5.26% | ![]() |
7 | 16 | 0.44 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.20 | 35 | ![]() |
3.62% | 8 | ![]() |
4.15% | 0.23 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 31 | ![]() |
3.21% | 5 | ![]() |
2.59% | 0.16 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 12 | ![]() |
1.24% | 5 | ![]() |
2.59% | 0.42 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 7 | ![]() |
0.72% | 3 | ![]() |
1.55% | 0.43 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 6 | ![]() |
0.62% | 1 | ![]() |
0.52% | 0.17 | |
| 6 | 1.25 | 5 | ![]() |
0.52% | 2 | ![]() |
1.04% | 0.40 | |
| 7 | 2.25 | 4 | ![]() |
0.41% | 1 | ![]() |
0.52% | 0.25 | |
| 8 | 1.60 | 3 | ![]() |
0.31% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.25 | 2 | ![]() |
0.21% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | ![]() |
0.10% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | ![]() |
0.10% | 1 | ![]() |
0.52% | 1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.35 | 1 | ![]() |
0.10% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,117 | 71 | 5,836 | 8 | 35 | 17.5000 | 2.3% | 82.2 | 89.1 | |
| 2 | 1,299 | 76 | 2,971 | 5 | 27 | 27.0000 | 5.9% | 39.1 | 48.1 | |
| 3 | 74 | 31 | 1,371 | 2 | 10 | 5.0000 | 41.9% | 44.2 | 7.4 | |
| 4 | 179 | 21 | 904 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 11.7% | 43.0 | 25.6 | |
| 5 | 266 | 12 | 522 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 4.5% | 43.5 | 44.3 | |
| 6 | 375 | 7 | 827 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 1.9% | 118.1 | 75.0 | |
| 7 | 54 | 14 | 573 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 25.9% | 40.9 | 13.5 | |
| 8 | 71 | 6 | 220 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.5% | 36.7 | 23.7 | |
| 9 | 231 | 12 | 443 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.2% | 36.9 | 115.5 | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 105 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 52.5 | 4.0 | |
| 11 | 14 | 3 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.4% | 60.0 | 14.0 | |
| 12 | 69 | 4 | 174 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.8% | 43.5 | 69.0 | |
| 13 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 76 | 30.3% | 53.9% | 15.8% | |
| 2 | 71 | 18.3% | 59.2% | 22.5% | |
| 3 | 31 | 22.6% | 74.2% | 3.2% | |
| 4 | 21 | 14.3% | 47.6% | 38.1% | |
| 5 | 13 | 7.7% | 61.5% | 30.8% | |
| 6 | 12 | 16.7% | 75.0% | 8.3% | |
| 7 | 12 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 41.7% | |
| 8 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 9 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 37 | ![]() |
3.83% | 44 | 0.8409 | 9 | ![]() |
4.66% | 0.2432 |
| 2 | dod_orange_lime_arena | 32 | ![]() |
3.31% | 44 | 0.7273 | 5 | ![]() |
2.59% | 0.1563 |
| 3 | dod_donner | 14 | ![]() |
1.45% | 30 | 0.4667 | 4 | ![]() |
2.07% | 0.2857 |
| 4 | dod_4_towers_final2 | 13 | ![]() |
1.35% | 26 | 0.5000 | 5 | ![]() |
2.59% | 0.3846 |
| 5 | dod_insideout_2_blitz2016 | 12 | ![]() |
1.24% | 28 | 0.4286 | 3 | ![]() |
1.55% | 0.2500 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



[WpJJ]JesseJamesMcGuire
American Master Sergeant
Axis Unteroffizier
American Support Infantry
Axis Sturmtruppe
American Bazooka
Axis MG42-Schütze
Axis Grenadier
American Machine Gunner
