Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SaviorLuxy |
|
| Location: Lafayette, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:161620056 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 15th, 2026 @ 21:21:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:27:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 5,048 | |
| Rank: | 341 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9852 (0.99*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1950 (0.1950*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.8% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 39 (39*) | |
| Kills: | 200 (200*) | |
| Deaths: | 203 (203*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SaviorLuxy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 100 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 25 times | 50 |
| 2 | Area Captured | 18 times | 360 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 56 |
| 4 | Domination | 8 times | 80 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 7 times | 140 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 32 |
| 8 | Revenge | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 6 times | -30 |
| 2 | Domination | 6 times | -60 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Grenadier |
11 times | 25.58% | ![]() |
85 | 78 | 1.09 |
| 2 | Axis Unteroffizier |
7 times | 16.28% | ![]() |
28 | 25 | 1.12 |
| 3 | Axis Scharfschütze |
6 times | 13.95% | ![]() |
6 | 13 | 0.46 |
| 4 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
5 times | 11.63% | ![]() |
30 | 21 | 1.43 |
| 5 | American Rifleman |
4 times | 9.30% | ![]() |
8 | 16 | 0.50 |
| 6 | American Bazooka |
3 times | 6.98% | ![]() |
5 | 9 | 0.56 |
| 7 | American Support Infantry |
2 times | 4.65% | ![]() |
7 | 10 | 0.70 |
| 8 | American Sniper |
2 times | 4.65% | ![]() |
25 | 19 | 1.32 |
| 9 | Axis Panzerschreck |
1 times | 2.33% | ![]() |
0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| 10 | Axis MG42-Schütze |
1 times | 2.33% | ![]() |
6 | 11 | 0.55 |
| 11 | American Master Sergeant |
1 times | 2.33% | ![]() |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 42 | 21.00% | ![]() |
10 | 25.64% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 2 | 1.30 | 28 | 14.00% | ![]() |
2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0.07 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 25 | 12.50% | ![]() |
4 | 10.26% | ![]() |
0.16 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 20 | 10.00% | ![]() |
5 | 12.82% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 5 | 1.30 | 19 | 9.50% | ![]() |
4 | 10.26% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 6 | 1.35 | 16 | 8.00% | ![]() |
5 | 12.82% | ![]() |
0.31 | |
| 7 | 1.25 | 15 | 7.50% | ![]() |
4 | 10.26% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 8 | 1.30 | 8 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.50% | ![]() |
1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 5 | 2.50% | ![]() |
3 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 5 | 2.50% | ![]() |
1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 12 | 1.25 | 4 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.30 | 2 | 1.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.50% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.50% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.50% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 2.25 | 1 | 0.50% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 664 | 119 | 5,026 | 10 | 41 | 41.0000 | 17.9% | 42.2 | 16.2 | |
| 2 | 109 | 34 | 3,684 | 2 | 27 | 27.0000 | 31.2% | 108.4 | 4.0 | |
| 3 | 78 | 29 | 3,713 | 3 | 24 | 24.0000 | 37.2% | 128.0 | 3.3 | |
| 4 | 181 | 44 | 3,705 | 4 | 20 | 6.6667 | 24.3% | 84.2 | 9.1 | |
| 5 | 203 | 41 | 2,144 | 4 | 18 | 4.5000 | 20.2% | 52.3 | 11.3 | |
| 6 | 308 | 45 | 1,977 | 6 | 17 | 17.0000 | 14.6% | 43.9 | 18.1 | |
| 7 | 333 | 36 | 1,993 | 5 | 16 | 16.0000 | 10.8% | 55.4 | 20.8 | |
| 8 | 233 | 7 | 910 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 3.0% | 130.0 | 46.6 | |
| 9 | 24 | 6 | 870 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 25.0% | 145.0 | 4.8 | |
| 10 | 35 | 14 | 774 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 40.0% | 55.3 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | 97 | 13 | 500 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 13.4% | 38.5 | 24.3 | |
| 12 | 38 | 2 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.3% | 30.0 | 38.0 | |
| 13 | 5 | 2 | 55 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 27.5 | 5.0 | |
| 14 | 28 | 3 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.7% | 30.0 | 28.0 | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 130 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 130.0 | 4.0 | |
| 16 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 119 | 16.0% | 73.9% | 10.1% | |
| 2 | 45 | 11.1% | 64.4% | 24.4% | |
| 3 | 44 | 15.9% | 68.2% | 15.9% | |
| 4 | 41 | 22.0% | 63.4% | 14.6% | |
| 5 | 36 | 13.9% | 61.1% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 34 | 17.6% | 61.8% | 20.6% | |
| 7 | 29 | 17.2% | 65.5% | 17.2% | |
| 8 | 14 | 7.1% | 71.4% | 21.4% | |
| 9 | 13 | 7.7% | 84.6% | 7.7% | |
| 10 | 7 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 12 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |
| 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_real_arena | 2 | 1.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.49% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | dod_wizard | 41 | 20.50% | ![]() |
22 | 10.84% | ![]() |
1.86 | 9 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 3 | cdc_ghettomcdonalds_b2 | 42 | 21.00% | ![]() |
26 | 12.81% | ![]() |
1.62 | 10 | 25.64% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 4 | dod_fireshorts_b3 | 22 | 11.00% | ![]() |
16 | 7.88% | ![]() |
1.38 | 5 | 12.82% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 5 | dod_orange_indoor_arena_pq | 36 | 18.00% | ![]() |
37 | 18.23% | ![]() |
0.97 | 4 | 10.26% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 6 | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix | 29 | 14.50% | ![]() |
34 | 16.75% | ![]() |
0.85 | 5 | 12.82% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 7 | dod_blitz_arena | 18 | 9.00% | ![]() |
36 | 17.73% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | dod_colonia | 5 | 2.50% | ![]() |
13 | 6.40% | ![]() |
0.38 | 3 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 9 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 3 | 1.50% | ![]() |
8 | 3.94% | ![]() |
0.38 | 3 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 10 | dod_orange_fight_arena_pro_b15 | 2 | 1.00% | ![]() |
7 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 11 | dod_orange_inside_arena | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 1.48% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 200 | 100.00% | ![]() |
203 | 0.9852 | 39 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1950 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BkW//Barely Moving |
28 | 14.00% | ![]() |
11 | 5.42% | ![]() |
2.55 | 8 | 32.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 2 | Trash_Golem |
18 | 9.00% | ![]() |
7 | 3.45% | ![]() |
2.57 | 3 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 3 | Logitech |
17 | 8.50% | ![]() |
23 | 11.33% | ![]() |
0.74 | 3 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 4 | WhatheDuece! ¦ вlϊтz |
14 | 7.00% | ![]() |
6 | 2.96% | ![]() |
2.33 | 4 | 16.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 5 | [DH] CHYNA❤ |
9 | 4.50% | ![]() |
4 | 1.97% | ![]() |
2.25 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 6 | BkW // PARANO1D |
8 | 4.00% | ![]() |
10 | 4.93% | ![]() |
0.80 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 7 | BkW //-408-Pitt_Bull ¦ вlϊт |
7 | 3.50% | ![]() |
5 | 2.46% | ![]() |
1.40 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 8 | BmBm |
7 | 3.50% | ![]() |
4 | 1.97% | ![]() |
1.75 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 9 | Pasty_Gangsta |
5 | 2.50% | ![]() |
4 | 1.97% | ![]() |
1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | wayne |
5 | 2.50% | ![]() |
3 | 1.48% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 11 | DraGonFLy |
5 | 2.50% | ![]() |
2 | 0.99% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SaviorLuxy 



Axis Grenadier
Axis Unteroffizier
Axis Scharfschütze
Axis Sturmtruppe
American Rifleman
American Bazooka
American Support Infantry
American Sniper
Axis Panzerschreck
Axis MG42-Schütze
American Master Sergeant
[DH] CHYNA❤
wayne