Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
Armo Rifle ¦ вlϊтz |
|
| Location: Van Nuys, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:3959332 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 20:40:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 31d 15:25:28h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
19% |
| Points: | 48,996 | |
| Rank: | 21 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2503 (1.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1906 (0.1843*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.70 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.3% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11,655 (220*) | |
| Kills: | 61,138 (1,194*) | |
| Deaths: | 48,899 (929*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 36 | |
| Suicides: | 1,351 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Armo Rifle ¦ вlϊтz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (521) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Armo Rifle ¦ вlϊтz | 29d 07:59:09h | 2026-10-08 22:32:43 | 56,336 | 44,853 | 1.26 | 10,705 | 0.19 | 1,255 | 20.3% |
| 2 | Armo Rifle | 0d 02:09:16h | 2026-09-21 02:09:39 | 143 | 101 | 1.42 | 21 | 0.15 | 2 | 22.4% |
| 3 | BKW //Armo Rifle ¦ вlϊтz | 2d 03:56:33h | 2026-07-28 20:27:18 | 4,553 | 3,862 | 1.18 | 911 | 0.20 | 93 | 20.6% |
| 4 | FatSick 3 | 0d 01:20:30h | 2026-01-07 22:13:43 | 106 | 83 | 1.28 | 18 | 0.17 | 1 | 21.8% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Area Captured | 138 times | 2,760 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 133 times | 266 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 90 times | 360 |
| 4 | Domination | 55 times | 550 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 46 times | 276 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 30 times | 600 |
| 7 | Revenge | 19 times | 95 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 16 times | 128 |
| 9 | Bomb Planted | 12 times | 240 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 7 times | 84 |
| 11 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 60 |
| 12 | Bomb Defused | 4 times | 80 |
| 13 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 42 |
| 14 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 16 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 32 times | -160 |
| 2 | Domination | 29 times | -290 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | American Support Infantry |
277 times | 31.99% | ![]() |
443 | 369 | 1.20 |
| 2 | American Master Sergeant |
217 times | 25.06% | ![]() |
176 | 120 | 1.47 |
| 3 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
149 times | 17.21% | ![]() |
305 | 230 | 1.33 |
| 4 | Axis Unteroffizier |
89 times | 10.28% | ![]() |
|||
| 5 | Axis Panzerschreck |
60 times | 6.93% | ![]() |
175 | 127 | 1.38 |
| 6 | American Bazooka |
56 times | 6.47% | ![]() |
83 | 70 | 1.19 |
| 7 | American Rifleman |
6 times | 0.69% | ![]() |
1 | 2 | 0.50 |
| 8 | American Sniper |
5 times | 0.58% | ![]() |
3 | 4 | 0.75 |
| 9 | Axis Grenadier |
4 times | 0.46% | ![]() |
1 | 2 | 0.50 |
| 10 | American Machine Gunner |
2 times | 0.23% | ![]() |
3 | 1 | 3.00 |
| 11 | Axis Scharfschütze |
1 times | 0.12% | ![]() |
0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 312 | 26.13% | ![]() |
65 | 29.55% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 2 | 1.35 | 268 | 22.45% | ![]() |
49 | 22.27% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 143 | 11.98% | ![]() |
11 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 4 | 1.25 | 137 | 11.47% | ![]() |
33 | 15.00% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 95 | 7.96% | ![]() |
33 | 15.00% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 6 | 2.25 | 73 | 6.11% | ![]() |
10 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 7 | 2.25 | 53 | 4.44% | ![]() |
3 | 1.36% | ![]() |
0.06 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 42 | 3.52% | ![]() |
6 | 2.73% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 9 | 1.60 | 19 | 1.59% | ![]() |
3 | 1.36% | ![]() |
0.16 | |
| 10 | 1.30 | 12 | 1.01% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 11 | 0.92% | ![]() |
3 | 1.36% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 12 | 3.00 | 9 | 0.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.50% | ![]() |
2 | 0.91% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 14 | 3.00 | 6 | 0.50% | ![]() |
1 | 0.45% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 15 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.25% | ![]() |
1 | 0.45% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 16 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,925 | 676 | 34,733 | 63 | 299 | 299.0000 | 17.2% | 51.4 | 13.1 | |
| 2 | 3,705 | 632 | 32,116 | 49 | 265 | 132.5000 | 17.1% | 50.8 | 14.0 | |
| 3 | 2,468 | 394 | 15,793 | 34 | 135 | 135.0000 | 16.0% | 40.1 | 18.3 | |
| 4 | 694 | 364 | 17,896 | 9 | 100 | 25.0000 | 52.4% | 49.2 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | 1,446 | 229 | 10,217 | 32 | 93 | 93.0000 | 15.8% | 44.6 | 15.5 | |
| 6 | 335 | 150 | 9,981 | 10 | 66 | 66.0000 | 44.8% | 66.5 | 5.1 | |
| 7 | 278 | 120 | 8,113 | 1 | 53 | 17.6667 | 43.2% | 67.6 | 5.2 | |
| 8 | 318 | 118 | 5,891 | 4 | 31 | 31.0000 | 37.1% | 49.9 | 10.3 | |
| 9 | 318 | 65 | 2,377 | 3 | 19 | 19.0000 | 20.4% | 36.6 | 16.7 | |
| 10 | 29 | 13 | 1,261 | 0 | 12 | 6.0000 | 44.8% | 97.0 | 2.4 | |
| 11 | 131 | 29 | 1,290 | 3 | 11 | 11.0000 | 22.1% | 44.5 | 11.9 | |
| 12 | 17 | 7 | 1,110 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 41.2% | 158.6 | 2.8 | |
| 13 | 79 | 8 | 1,770 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 10.1% | 221.3 | 13.2 | |
| 14 | 165 | 7 | 431 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 4.2% | 61.6 | 55.0 | |
| 15 | 48 | 7 | 233 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.6% | 33.3 | 24.0 | |
| 16 | 8 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 60.0 | 8.0 | |
| 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 29 | 4 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.8% | 75.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 676 | 17.9% | 62.1% | 20.0% | |
| 2 | 632 | 15.3% | 65.3% | 19.3% | |
| 3 | 392 | 21.7% | 56.6% | 21.7% | |
| 4 | 350 | 11.4% | 71.1% | 17.4% | |
| 5 | 229 | 11.8% | 70.7% | 17.5% | |
| 6 | 135 | 17.0% | 65.9% | 17.0% | |
| 7 | 116 | 21.6% | 66.4% | 12.1% | |
| 8 | 112 | 20.5% | 66.1% | 13.4% | |
| 9 | 65 | 20.0% | 50.8% | 29.2% | |
| 10 | 29 | 0.0% | 89.7% | 10.3% | |
| 11 | 13 | 30.8% | 61.5% | 7.7% | |
| 12 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 13 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 14 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 15 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 16 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 17 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_lostcoast_blitz2016_6e | 4 | 0.34% | ![]() |
1 | 0.11% | ![]() |
4.00 | 1 | 0.45% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 2 | dod_orange_ruins | 33 | 2.76% | ![]() |
12 | 1.29% | ![]() |
2.75 | 7 | 3.18% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 3 | dod_murksy_tdf | 24 | 2.01% | ![]() |
9 | 0.97% | ![]() |
2.67 | 4 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 4 | dod_tiger2008 | 31 | 2.60% | ![]() |
13 | 1.40% | ![]() |
2.38 | 8 | 3.64% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 5 | dod_aleutian_b3 | 23 | 1.93% | ![]() |
12 | 1.29% | ![]() |
1.92 | 4 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 6 | 415rennes_b6fix | 42 | 3.52% | ![]() |
23 | 2.48% | ![]() |
1.83 | 5 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 7 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 78 | 6.53% | ![]() |
50 | 5.38% | ![]() |
1.56 | 19 | 8.64% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 8 | dod_fireshorts_b3 | 31 | 2.60% | ![]() |
20 | 2.15% | ![]() |
1.55 | 5 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 9 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 187 | 15.66% | ![]() |
127 | 13.67% | ![]() |
1.47 | 34 | 15.45% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 10 | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix | 138 | 11.56% | ![]() |
103 | 11.09% | ![]() |
1.34 | 23 | 10.45% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 11 | dod_orange_jagd_rc2 | 37 | 3.10% | ![]() |
28 | 3.01% | ![]() |
1.32 | 5 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 12 | dod_jagd | 28 | 2.35% | ![]() |
23 | 2.48% | ![]() |
1.22 | 1 | 0.45% | ![]() |
0.04 |
| 13 | dod_real_arena | 42 | 3.52% | ![]() |
36 | 3.88% | ![]() |
1.17 | 4 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 14 | dod_wakeisland1942 | 17 | 1.42% | ![]() |
15 | 1.61% | ![]() |
1.13 | 2 | 0.91% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 15 | dod_snow_fight_arena | 141 | 11.81% | ![]() |
127 | 13.67% | ![]() |
1.11 | 29 | 13.18% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 16 | dod_orange_fight_arena | 87 | 7.29% | ![]() |
79 | 8.50% | ![]() |
1.10 | 19 | 8.64% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 17 | dod_orange_fight_arena_pro_b15 | 46 | 3.85% | ![]() |
42 | 4.52% | ![]() |
1.10 | 12 | 5.45% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 18 | dod_strand | 22 | 1.84% | ![]() |
20 | 2.15% | ![]() |
1.10 | 4 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 19 | dod_lerouge | 24 | 2.01% | ![]() |
23 | 2.48% | ![]() |
1.04 | 6 | 2.73% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 20 | dod_blitz_arena | 41 | 3.43% | ![]() |
41 | 4.41% | ![]() |
1.00 | 6 | 2.73% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 21 | dod_helms_deep_b1-blitz | 21 | 1.76% | ![]() |
21 | 2.26% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 0.91% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 22 | dod_cherry_remix_arena | 4 | 0.34% | ![]() |
4 | 0.43% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 23 | dod_snow_bridge_bavaria_2 | 1 | 0.08% | ![]() |
1 | 0.11% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 24 | dod_forest_arena_b1 | 21 | 1.76% | ![]() |
22 | 2.37% | ![]() |
0.95 | 7 | 3.18% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 25 | dod_dust_sl | 19 | 1.59% | ![]() |
20 | 2.15% | ![]() |
0.95 | 6 | 2.73% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 26 | dod_insideout_2_blitz2016 | 28 | 2.35% | ![]() |
30 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.93 | 3 | 1.36% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 27 | dod_colonia | 10 | 0.84% | ![]() |
11 | 1.18% | ![]() |
0.91 | 2 | 0.91% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 28 | dod_anemia | 14 | 1.17% | ![]() |
16 | 1.72% | ![]() |
0.88 | 2 | 0.91% | ![]() |
0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 1,194 | 100.00% | ![]() |
929 | 1.2853 | 220 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1843 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Decadence33 ¦ вlϊтz |
64 | 5.36% | ![]() |
40 | 4.31% | ![]() |
1.60 | 14 | 7.82% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 2 | BkW//Barely Moving |
42 | 3.52% | ![]() |
24 | 2.58% | ![]() |
1.75 | 15 | 8.38% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 3 | Griffith |
40 | 3.35% | ![]() |
19 | 2.05% | ![]() |
2.11 | 6 | 3.35% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 4 | Atlantis |
34 | 2.85% | ![]() |
20 | 2.15% | ![]() |
1.70 | 7 | 3.91% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 5 | Thunderpizza |
31 | 2.60% | ![]() |
18 | 1.94% | ![]() |
1.72 | 12 | 6.70% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 6 | Heresy |
29 | 2.43% | ![]() |
29 | 3.12% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 1.12% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 7 | Max Power ¦ вlϊтz |
25 | 2.09% | ![]() |
26 | 2.80% | ![]() |
0.96 | 8 | 4.47% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 8 | yes |
24 | 2.01% | ![]() |
26 | 2.80% | ![]() |
0.92 | 3 | 1.68% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 9 | Nys |
23 | 1.93% | ![]() |
29 | 3.12% | ![]() |
0.79 | 6 | 3.35% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 10 | Hell-Spawn |
22 | 1.84% | ![]() |
38 | 4.09% | ![]() |
0.58 | 7 | 3.91% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 11 | bsd |
21 | 1.76% | ![]() |
52 | 5.60% | ![]() |
0.40 | 1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.05 |
| 12 | Hawktober |
21 | 1.76% | ![]() |
27 | 2.91% | ![]() |
0.78 | 5 | 2.79% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 13 | WhatheDuece! ¦ вlϊтz |
20 | 1.68% | ![]() |
18 | 1.94% | ![]() |
1.11 | 3 | 1.68% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 14 | Keweenaw Killer |
20 | 1.68% | ![]() |
16 | 1.72% | ![]() |
1.25 | 5 | 2.79% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 15 | Johnny |
18 | 1.51% | ![]() |
7 | 0.75% | ![]() |
2.57 | 2 | 1.12% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 16 | MIKLO x3 ¦ вlϊтz |
17 | 1.42% | ![]() |
14 | 1.51% | ![]() |
1.21 | 1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 17 | Sux |
16 | 1.34% | ![]() |
6 | 0.65% | ![]() |
2.67 | 4 | 2.23% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 18 | Vivar Hundersnatch |
16 | 1.34% | ![]() |
4 | 0.43% | ![]() |
4.00 | 1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 19 | |||!!!||| Sparrow |
15 | 1.26% | ![]() |
11 | 1.18% | ![]() |
1.36 | 2 | 1.12% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 20 | [DH] Violator |
15 | 1.26% | ![]() |
3 | 0.32% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 1.68% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 21 | CornBeefnRice |
14 | 1.17% | ![]() |
6 | 0.65% | ![]() |
2.33 | 1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 22 | 月人MooMan |
13 | 1.09% | ![]() |
5 | 0.54% | ![]() |
2.60 | 1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 23 | BkW // PARANO1D |
12 | 1.01% | ![]() |
9 | 0.97% | ![]() |
1.33 | 1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 24 | |Drop Bear| Concerto57 |
12 | 1.01% | ![]() |
8 | 0.86% | ![]() |
1.50 | 4 | 2.23% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 25 | SNAIL WITH HELMET |
11 | 0.92% | ![]() |
6 | 0.65% | ![]() |
1.83 | 5 | 2.79% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 26 | windsurfwoody |
11 | 0.92% | ![]() |
6 | 0.65% | ![]() |
1.83 | 1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 27 | Nimble |
11 | 0.92% | ![]() |
1 | 0.11% | ![]() |
11.00 | 1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 28 | Soldado Peruano DarkChoLo |
10 | 0.84% | ![]() |
5 | 0.54% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 29 | Chewbacca |
10 | 0.84% | ![]() |
3 | 0.32% | ![]() |
3.33 | 1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 30 | ONE_T |
10 | 0.84% | ![]() |
1 | 0.11% | ![]() |
10.00 | 1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 31 | p0rN * tAyLoR hAyEs |
9 | 0.75% | ![]() |
15 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.60 | 1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 32 | FiRE |hq| |
9 | 0.75% | ![]() |
10 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0.90 | 1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 33 | Longus ¦ вlϊтz |
9 | 0.75% | ![]() |
10 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0.90 | 1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 34 | CubanCharles |
9 | 0.75% | ![]() |
5 | 0.54% | ![]() |
1.80 | 1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 35 | Izzy |
9 | 0.75% | ![]() |
3 | 0.32% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 36 | Emmanuel ARG |
8 | 0.67% | ![]() |
4 | 0.43% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 1.68% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 37 | [D-D] Texas Made |
8 | 0.67% | ![]() |
3 | 0.32% | ![]() |
2.67 | 3 | 1.68% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 38 | Cazílios |
8 | 0.67% | ![]() |
3 | 0.32% | ![]() |
2.67 | 1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 39 | BlackStorm |
8 | 0.67% | ![]() |
3 | 0.32% | ![]() |
2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 40 | YungWoo |
7 | 0.59% | ![]() |
13 | 1.40% | ![]() |
0.54 | 2 | 1.12% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 41 | Slaith GoonSwarm Fed. |
7 | 0.59% | ![]() |
10 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0.70 | 1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 42 | PEPE CHAD |
7 | 0.59% | ![]() |
9 | 0.97% | ![]() |
0.78 | 2 | 1.12% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 43 | T-Rex arms ¦ вlϊтz |
7 | 0.59% | ![]() |
8 | 0.86% | ![]() |
0.88 | 1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 44 | Der harte Vater |
7 | 0.59% | ![]() |
7 | 0.75% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 45 | Slingshot |
7 | 0.59% | ![]() |
6 | 0.65% | ![]() |
1.17 | 2 | 1.12% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 46 | 四暗刻单骑 |
7 | 0.59% | ![]() |
6 | 0.65% | ![]() |
1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 47 | FREEDOM_PMR |
7 | 0.59% | ![]() |
6 | 0.65% | ![]() |
1.17 | 1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 48 | CreepinCornBread |
7 | 0.59% | ![]() |
5 | 0.54% | ![]() |
1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 49 | Ballbaggy |
7 | 0.59% | ![]() |
5 | 0.54% | ![]() |
1.40 | 2 | 1.12% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 50 | nїck |
7 | 0.59% | ![]() |
4 | 0.43% | ![]() |
1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Armo Rifle ¦ вlϊтz 


American Support Infantry
American Master Sergeant
Axis Sturmtruppe
Axis Unteroffizier
Axis Panzerschreck
American Bazooka
American Rifleman
American Sniper
Axis Grenadier
American Machine Gunner
Axis Scharfschütze
Griffith
Atlantis
Heresy
月人MooMan
|Drop Bear| Concerto57
FiRE |hq|
Emmanuel ARG
BlackStorm
Der harte Vater
四暗刻单骑
Ballbaggy