Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
yes |
|
| Location: Vancouver, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:33532938 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 7th, 2026 @ 21:20:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 23:59:14h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_cherry_remix_arena |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
9% |
| Points: | 44,758 | |
| Rank: | 32 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6127 (1.39*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1510 (0.1720*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 5.52 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.7% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,985 (118*) | |
| Kills: | 19,767 (686*) | |
| Deaths: | 12,257 (493*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 252 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
yes's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (54) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 233 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | yes | 2d 00:02:23h | 2026-10-07 22:19:05 | 4,022 | 2,515 | 1.60 | 685 | 0.17 | 38 | 20.0% |
| 2 | JONES | 0d 02:51:46h | 2026-09-05 02:05:34 | 257 | 157 | 1.64 | 44 | 0.17 | 0 | 33.0% |
| 3 | FOR | 0d 00:00:01h | 2026-09-04 23:12:34 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | JUSTICE | 0d 00:00:04h | 2026-09-04 23:12:24 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | FREE MY PEOPLE | 0d 00:00:01h | 2026-09-04 23:07:16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | in | 0d 00:00:01h | 2026-09-04 23:06:39 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | me | 0d 00:00:01h | 2026-09-04 23:06:30 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | let | 0d 00:00:02h | 2026-09-04 23:06:19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | POO senoj | 0d 00:33:50h | 2026-09-02 22:57:28 | 8 | 57 | 0.14 | 3 | 0.38 | 0 | 8.2% |
| 10 | okeefe's buttplug | 0d 00:06:06h | 2026-07-02 21:58:29 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | Razie- | 0d 00:15:13h | 2026-06-23 23:29:20 | 6 | 13 | 0.46 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 10.6% |
| 12 | WaRM | 0d 00:28:39h | 2026-06-23 21:30:50 | 31 | 6 | 5.17 | 7 | 0.23 | 2 | 35.8% |
| 13 | psd | 0d 00:50:54h | 2026-06-19 21:44:43 | 65 | 40 | 1.63 | 9 | 0.14 | 3 | 13.1% |
| 14 | YungMoo | 0d 06:23:11h | 2026-06-19 20:53:50 | 546 | 337 | 1.62 | 64 | 0.12 | 2 | 20.3% |
| 15 | p jones | 2d 13:03:14h | 2026-06-15 00:10:17 | 4,882 | 3,070 | 1.59 | 686 | 0.14 | 60 | 17.5% |
| 16 | brings | 0d 00:01:59h | 2026-06-12 22:51:40 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 9.1% |
| 17 | milkshake | 0d 00:00:02h | 2026-06-12 22:49:37 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 18 | my | 0d 00:00:02h | 2026-06-12 22:49:27 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 19 | queeFe | 0d 02:00:02h | 2026-06-12 22:48:55 | 174 | 90 | 1.93 | 19 | 0.11 | 5 | 22.0% |
| 20 | P jone | 0d 17:21:43h | 2026-06-07 23:39:11 | 1,525 | 980 | 1.56 | 244 | 0.16 | 31 | 14.9% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 82 times | 164 |
| 2 | Area Captured | 62 times | 1,240 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 40 times | 160 |
| 4 | Domination | 31 times | 310 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 24 times | 144 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 15 times | 120 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 14 times | 280 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 9 times | 90 |
| 9 | Revenge | 5 times | 25 |
| 10 | Bomb Planter Killed | 3 times | 6 |
| 11 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 28 |
| 12 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 24 |
| 13 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 32 |
| 14 | Bomb Defused | 1 times | 20 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 21 times | -105 |
| 2 | Domination | 11 times | -110 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Grenadier |
28 times | 44.44% | ![]() |
302 | 212 | 1.42 |
| 2 | American Rifleman |
13 times | 20.63% | ![]() |
206 | 140 | 1.47 |
| 3 | American Sniper |
9 times | 14.29% | ![]() |
84 | 59 | 1.42 |
| 4 | Axis Scharfschütze |
4 times | 6.35% | ![]() |
25 | 11 | 2.27 |
| 5 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
3 times | 4.76% | ![]() |
18 | 22 | 0.82 |
| 6 | Axis Unteroffizier |
2 times | 3.17% | ![]() |
33 | 30 | 1.10 |
| 7 | American Master Sergeant |
2 times | 3.17% | ![]() |
14 | 17 | 0.82 |
| 8 | Axis Panzerschreck |
1 times | 1.59% | ![]() |
1 | 2 | 0.50 |
| 9 | Axis MG42-Schütze |
1 times | 1.59% | ![]() |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 271 | 39.50% | ![]() |
43 | 36.44% | ![]() |
0.16 | |
| 2 | 1.30 | 143 | 20.85% | ![]() |
31 | 26.27% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 79 | 11.52% | ![]() |
12 | 10.17% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 53 | 7.73% | ![]() |
7 | 5.93% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 5 | 3.00 | 41 | 5.98% | ![]() |
3 | 2.54% | ![]() |
0.07 | |
| 6 | 1.25 | 25 | 3.64% | ![]() |
4 | 3.39% | ![]() |
0.16 | |
| 7 | 1.35 | 16 | 2.33% | ![]() |
6 | 5.08% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 8 | 3.00 | 15 | 2.19% | ![]() |
4 | 3.39% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 10 | 1.46% | ![]() |
4 | 3.39% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.46% | ![]() |
2 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 11 | 1.30 | 9 | 1.31% | ![]() |
1 | 0.85% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 12 | 1.25 | 8 | 1.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.15% | ![]() |
1 | 0.85% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 15 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.15% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 2.25 | 1 | 0.15% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 687 | 301 | 37,219 | 40 | 252 | 31.5000 | 43.8% | 123.7 | 2.7 | |
| 2 | 817 | 260 | 22,837 | 30 | 136 | 45.3333 | 31.8% | 87.8 | 6.0 | |
| 3 | 182 | 93 | 12,519 | 12 | 77 | 77.0000 | 51.1% | 134.6 | 2.4 | |
| 4 | 158 | 58 | 7,784 | 7 | 50 | 50.0000 | 36.7% | 134.2 | 3.2 | |
| 5 | 228 | 76 | 5,895 | 3 | 40 | 40.0000 | 33.3% | 77.6 | 5.7 | |
| 6 | 510 | 64 | 2,520 | 4 | 25 | 25.0000 | 12.5% | 39.4 | 20.4 | |
| 7 | 368 | 36 | 1,870 | 5 | 15 | 15.0000 | 9.8% | 51.9 | 24.5 | |
| 8 | 46 | 22 | 3,375 | 4 | 14 | 14.0000 | 47.8% | 153.4 | 3.3 | |
| 9 | 282 | 42 | 1,711 | 4 | 10 | 10.0000 | 14.9% | 40.7 | 28.2 | |
| 10 | 142 | 20 | 810 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 14.1% | 40.5 | 17.8 | |
| 11 | 55 | 29 | 1,440 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 52.7% | 49.7 | 7.9 | |
| 12 | 13 | 6 | 470 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 46.2% | 78.3 | 13.0 | |
| 13 | 10 | 7 | 352 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 70.0% | 50.3 | 10.0 | |
| 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 37.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 301 | 7.3% | 80.1% | 12.6% | |
| 2 | 260 | 11.5% | 76.2% | 12.3% | |
| 3 | 93 | 8.6% | 82.8% | 8.6% | |
| 4 | 76 | 6.6% | 88.2% | 5.3% | |
| 5 | 64 | 25.0% | 56.3% | 18.8% | |
| 6 | 58 | 12.1% | 84.5% | 3.4% | |
| 7 | 42 | 26.2% | 59.5% | 14.3% | |
| 8 | 36 | 22.2% | 52.8% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 29 | 20.7% | 62.1% | 17.2% | |
| 10 | 22 | 9.1% | 86.4% | 4.5% | |
| 11 | 20 | 10.0% | 75.0% | 15.0% | |
| 12 | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 13 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_snow_bridge_bavaria_2 | 16 | 2.33% | ![]() |
3 | 0.61% | ![]() |
5.33 | 3 | 2.54% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 2 | 3xi_trainmap_ts2 | 32 | 4.66% | ![]() |
14 | 2.84% | ![]() |
2.29 | 6 | 5.08% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 3 | bwaa_rockfight | 51 | 7.43% | ![]() |
23 | 4.67% | ![]() |
2.22 | 8 | 6.78% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 4 | dod_orange_fight_arena | 11 | 1.60% | ![]() |
5 | 1.01% | ![]() |
2.20 | 3 | 2.54% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 5 | dod_jagd | 40 | 5.83% | ![]() |
20 | 4.06% | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 3.39% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 6 | dod_orange_dexteria_war | 59 | 8.60% | ![]() |
32 | 6.49% | ![]() |
1.84 | 10 | 8.47% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 7 | dod_orange_jagd_rc2 | 23 | 3.35% | ![]() |
13 | 2.64% | ![]() |
1.77 | 5 | 4.24% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 8 | dod_aleutian_b3 | 28 | 4.08% | ![]() |
16 | 3.25% | ![]() |
1.75 | 6 | 5.08% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 9 | dod_3bridges | 47 | 6.85% | ![]() |
29 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.62 | 8 | 6.78% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 10 | dod_orange_gunna_arena | 25 | 3.64% | ![]() |
18 | 3.65% | ![]() |
1.39 | 4 | 3.39% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 11 | dod_cherry_remix_arena | 97 | 14.14% | ![]() |
72 | 14.60% | ![]() |
1.35 | 17 | 14.41% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 12 | dod_strand | 23 | 3.35% | ![]() |
17 | 3.45% | ![]() |
1.35 | 5 | 4.24% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 13 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 53 | 7.73% | ![]() |
40 | 8.11% | ![]() |
1.33 | 7 | 5.93% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 14 | dod_bretagne_v2 | 26 | 3.79% | ![]() |
21 | 4.26% | ![]() |
1.24 | 3 | 2.54% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 15 | dod_lerouge | 41 | 5.98% | ![]() |
38 | 7.71% | ![]() |
1.08 | 5 | 4.24% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 16 | dod_real_arena | 41 | 5.98% | ![]() |
41 | 8.32% | ![]() |
1.00 | 15 | 12.71% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 17 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 31 | 4.52% | ![]() |
31 | 6.29% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 18 | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix | 42 | 6.12% | ![]() |
60 | 12.17% | ![]() |
0.70 | 7 | 5.93% | ![]() |
0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 686 | 100.00% | ![]() |
493 | 1.3915 | 118 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1720 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Thunderpizza |
77 | 11.22% | ![]() |
28 | 5.68% | ![]() |
2.75 | 15 | 16.30% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 2 | angusthebutcher |
29 | 4.23% | ![]() |
17 | 3.45% | ![]() |
1.71 | 4 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 3 | Armo Rifle ¦ вlϊтz |
26 | 3.79% | ![]() |
24 | 4.87% | ![]() |
1.08 | 7 | 7.61% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 4 | |Drop Bear| Korendir19 |
25 | 3.64% | ![]() |
20 | 4.06% | ![]() |
1.25 | 4 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 5 | wayne |
24 | 3.50% | ![]() |
14 | 2.84% | ![]() |
1.71 | 5 | 5.43% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 6 | DanBelnK |
24 | 3.50% | ![]() |
14 | 2.84% | ![]() |
1.71 | 2 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 7 | Heresy |
20 | 2.92% | ![]() |
20 | 4.06% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 8 | Der harte Vater |
17 | 2.48% | ![]() |
21 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0.81 | 6 | 6.52% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 9 | YungWoo |
14 | 2.04% | ![]() |
8 | 1.62% | ![]() |
1.75 | 3 | 3.26% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 10 | MurderCityDevil ¦ вlϊтz |
14 | 2.04% | ![]() |
7 | 1.42% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 3.26% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 11 | 2002 Ford Ranger |
13 | 1.90% | ![]() |
10 | 2.03% | ![]() |
1.30 | 1 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 12 | B L T |
13 | 1.90% | ![]() |
7 | 1.42% | ![]() |
1.86 | 3 | 3.26% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 13 | PrivateLongDong |
13 | 1.90% | ![]() |
6 | 1.22% | ![]() |
2.17 | 1 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 14 | Arty |
12 | 1.75% | ![]() |
14 | 2.84% | ![]() |
0.86 | 5 | 5.43% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 15 | Izzy |
12 | 1.75% | ![]() |
7 | 1.42% | ![]() |
1.71 | 2 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 16 | vanmeerbeck10 |
12 | 1.75% | ![]() |
6 | 1.22% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 17 | Combat! Sgt. Saunders |
12 | 1.75% | ![]() |
3 | 0.61% | ![]() |
4.00 | 5 | 5.43% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 18 | MIKLO x3 ¦ вlϊтz |
11 | 1.60% | ![]() |
15 | 3.04% | ![]() |
0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 19 | CLaiRVieW |
11 | 1.60% | ![]() |
4 | 0.81% | ![]() |
2.75 | 3 | 3.26% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 20 | Laptop_pc_gamer |
11 | 1.60% | ![]() |
4 | 0.81% | ![]() |
2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 21 | Emmanuel ARG |
10 | 1.46% | ![]() |
4 | 0.81% | ![]() |
2.50 | 2 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 22 | Dorottytops |
10 | 1.46% | ![]() |
4 | 0.81% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 23 | ENERIAL-CHA |
8 | 1.17% | ![]() |
7 | 1.42% | ![]() |
1.14 | 1 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 24 | Ballbaggy |
7 | 1.02% | ![]() |
7 | 1.42% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 25 | Longus ¦ вlϊтz |
7 | 1.02% | ![]() |
7 | 1.42% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 26 | Nys |
7 | 1.02% | ![]() |
7 | 1.42% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 27 | Tony |
7 | 1.02% | ![]() |
5 | 1.01% | ![]() |
1.40 | 1 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 28 | Decadence33 ¦ вlϊтz |
7 | 1.02% | ![]() |
4 | 0.81% | ![]() |
1.75 | 1 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 29 | Krazy eye |
7 | 1.02% | ![]() |
2 | 0.41% | ![]() |
3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 30 | Uncle Rock |
6 | 0.87% | ![]() |
8 | 1.62% | ![]() |
0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 31 | Caesar |
6 | 0.87% | ![]() |
6 | 1.22% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 32 | ssg.sharpshooter |
6 | 0.87% | ![]() |
4 | 0.81% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 33 | Cassill |
6 | 0.87% | ![]() |
2 | 0.41% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 34 | leofseige |
6 | 0.87% | ![]() |
2 | 0.41% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 35 | Asswipe |
6 | 0.87% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 36 | Hell-Spawn |
5 | 0.73% | ![]() |
7 | 1.42% | ![]() |
0.71 | 1 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 37 | Ozgur [TUR] |
5 | 0.73% | ![]() |
7 | 1.42% | ![]() |
0.71 | 2 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 38 | ToeCutter |
5 | 0.73% | ![]() |
5 | 1.01% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 39 | [DH] CHYNA❤ |
5 | 0.73% | ![]() |
5 | 1.01% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 40 | -=One=- |
5 | 0.73% | ![]() |
5 | 1.01% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 41 | Cpl.Olliej.Anzacs.1st |
5 | 0.73% | ![]() |
4 | 0.81% | ![]() |
1.25 | 1 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 42 | BkW // PARANO1D |
5 | 0.73% | ![]() |
2 | 0.41% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
yes 



Axis Grenadier
American Rifleman
American Sniper
Axis Scharfschütze
Axis Sturmtruppe
Axis Unteroffizier
American Master Sergeant
Axis Panzerschreck
Axis MG42-Schütze
Thunderpizza
|Drop Bear| Korendir19
wayne
Der harte Vater
vanmeerbeck10
Combat! Sgt. Saunders
Emmanuel ARG
ENERIAL-CHA
Ballbaggy
Krazy eye
Cassill
Asswipe
Ozgur [TUR]