Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
ENERIAL-CHA |
|
| Location: Seoul, Korea, Republic of | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:6391137 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 15th, 2026 @ 22:40:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 15d 17:36:12h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 63,031 | |
| Rank: | 8 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9347 (2.10*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1829 (0.1780*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.42 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.9% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6,581 (193*) | |
| Kills: | 35,980 (1,084*) | |
| Deaths: | 18,597 (516*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 29 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 501 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ENERIAL-CHA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (209) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 96 times | 192 |
| 2 | Domination | 69 times | 690 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 60 times | 240 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 46 times | 920 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 35 times | 210 |
| 6 | Area Captured | 25 times | 500 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 18 times | 144 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 10 times | 100 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 7 times | 84 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 6 times | 96 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 5 times | 90 |
| 12 | God Like (12+ kills) | 5 times | 110 |
| 13 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 42 |
| 14 | Revenge | 3 times | 15 |
| 15 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 40 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 26 times | -130 |
| 2 | Domination | 7 times | -70 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | American Support Infantry |
30 times | 29.13% | ![]() |
273 | 149 | 1.83 |
| 2 | American Sniper |
22 times | 21.36% | ![]() |
196 | 76 | 2.58 |
| 3 | American Bazooka |
22 times | 21.36% | ![]() |
375 | 191 | 1.96 |
| 4 | American Rifleman |
14 times | 13.59% | ![]() |
37 | 17 | 2.18 |
| 5 | American Machine Gunner |
7 times | 6.80% | ![]() |
84 | 24 | 3.50 |
| 6 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
3 times | 2.91% | ![]() |
20 | 17 | 1.18 |
| 7 | Axis Grenadier |
2 times | 1.94% | ![]() |
11 | 8 | 1.38 |
| 8 | Axis Scharfschütze |
1 times | 0.97% | ![]() |
5 | 1 | 5.00 |
| 9 | Axis Panzerschreck |
1 times | 0.97% | ![]() |
|||
| 10 | American Master Sergeant |
1 times | 0.97% | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.25 | 294 | 27.12% | ![]() |
37 | 19.17% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 229 | 21.13% | ![]() |
45 | 23.32% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 205 | 18.91% | ![]() |
46 | 23.83% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 4 | 1.25 | 101 | 9.32% | ![]() |
21 | 10.88% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 85 | 7.84% | ![]() |
13 | 6.74% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 66 | 6.09% | ![]() |
12 | 6.22% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 7 | 1.35 | 30 | 2.77% | ![]() |
10 | 5.18% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 8 | 1.30 | 25 | 2.31% | ![]() |
2 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.01% | ![]() |
1 | 0.52% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 10 | 1.30 | 9 | 0.83% | ![]() |
1 | 0.52% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 11 | 1.60 | 7 | 0.65% | ![]() |
2 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 12 | 1.30 | 6 | 0.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.30 | 6 | 0.55% | ![]() |
1 | 0.52% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.46% | ![]() |
1 | 0.52% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 15 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.18% | ![]() |
1 | 0.52% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 16 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.18% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 2.25 | 1 | 0.09% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 838 | 490 | 38,770 | 32 | 262 | 43.6667 | 58.5% | 79.1 | 3.2 | |
| 2 | 589 | 276 | 37,719 | 41 | 237 | 237.0000 | 46.9% | 136.7 | 2.5 | |
| 3 | 5,413 | 485 | 24,365 | 40 | 200 | 100.0000 | 9.0% | 50.2 | 27.1 | |
| 4 | 2,319 | 144 | 12,317 | 16 | 80 | 80.0000 | 6.2% | 85.5 | 29.0 | |
| 5 | 308 | 249 | 11,888 | 10 | 73 | 24.3333 | 80.8% | 47.7 | 4.2 | |
| 6 | 1,047 | 145 | 5,986 | 12 | 63 | 63.0000 | 13.8% | 41.3 | 16.6 | |
| 7 | 920 | 69 | 3,686 | 10 | 30 | 6.0000 | 7.5% | 53.4 | 30.7 | |
| 8 | 353 | 33 | 2,743 | 2 | 20 | 20.0000 | 9.3% | 83.1 | 17.7 | |
| 9 | 37 | 38 | 2,286 | 1 | 13 | 4.3333 | 102.7% | 60.2 | 2.8 | |
| 10 | 118 | 21 | 870 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 17.8% | 41.4 | 14.8 | |
| 11 | 8 | 5 | 772 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 62.5% | 154.4 | 1.6 | |
| 12 | 20 | 5 | 680 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 25.0% | 136.0 | 4.0 | |
| 13 | 168 | 6 | 270 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.6% | 45.0 | 84.0 | |
| 14 | 7 | 2 | 203 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.6% | 101.5 | 3.5 | |
| 15 | 188 | 6 | 200 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.2% | 33.3 | 94.0 | |
| 16 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 474 | 16.9% | 62.4% | 20.7% | |
| 2 | 462 | 19.5% | 68.2% | 12.3% | |
| 3 | 276 | 6.2% | 85.9% | 8.0% | |
| 4 | 235 | 18.3% | 69.4% | 12.3% | |
| 5 | 145 | 12.4% | 71.0% | 16.6% | |
| 6 | 144 | 13.9% | 71.5% | 14.6% | |
| 7 | 69 | 8.7% | 59.4% | 31.9% | |
| 8 | 38 | 7.9% | 84.2% | 7.9% | |
| 9 | 33 | 3.0% | 81.8% | 15.2% | |
| 10 | 21 | 23.8% | 57.1% | 19.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 6 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% | |
| 13 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwaa_rockfight | 7 | 0.65% | ![]() |
1 | 0.19% | ![]() |
7.00 | 2 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 2 | dod_orange_indoor_arena_pq | 41 | 3.78% | ![]() |
6 | 1.16% | ![]() |
6.83 | 9 | 4.66% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 3 | dod_summer_bridge_way_6 | 6 | 0.55% | ![]() |
1 | 0.19% | ![]() |
6.00 | 3 | 1.55% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | dod_churchyard_b5 | 23 | 2.12% | ![]() |
4 | 0.78% | ![]() |
5.75 | 6 | 3.11% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 5 | dod_forest_arena_b1 | 5 | 0.46% | ![]() |
1 | 0.19% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 0.52% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 6 | dod_orange_fight_arena | 21 | 1.94% | ![]() |
5 | 0.97% | ![]() |
4.20 | 4 | 2.07% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 7 | dod_pacific_b7a | 4 | 0.37% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | dod_trenches_arcade_final | 25 | 2.31% | ![]() |
7 | 1.36% | ![]() |
3.57 | 5 | 2.59% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 9 | dod_insideout_2_blitz2016 | 57 | 5.26% | ![]() |
20 | 3.88% | ![]() |
2.85 | 10 | 5.18% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 10 | dod_blitz_arena | 8 | 0.74% | ![]() |
3 | 0.58% | ![]() |
2.67 | 1 | 0.52% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 11 | dod_snow_fight_arena | 88 | 8.12% | ![]() |
38 | 7.36% | ![]() |
2.32 | 19 | 9.84% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 12 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 221 | 20.39% | ![]() |
98 | 18.99% | ![]() |
2.26 | 29 | 15.03% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 13 | dod_nuclear_bomb_final | 18 | 1.66% | ![]() |
8 | 1.55% | ![]() |
2.25 | 4 | 2.07% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 14 | dod_orange_3_towers_nvr | 57 | 5.26% | ![]() |
27 | 5.23% | ![]() |
2.11 | 10 | 5.18% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 15 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 75 | 6.92% | ![]() |
36 | 6.98% | ![]() |
2.08 | 17 | 8.81% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 16 | dod_dust_sl | 12 | 1.11% | ![]() |
6 | 1.16% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.52% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 17 | dod_dead_bridge_arena | 21 | 1.94% | ![]() |
2 | 0.39% | ![]() |
10.50 | 4 | 2.07% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 18 | dod_fireshorts_b3 | 29 | 2.68% | ![]() |
15 | 2.91% | ![]() |
1.93 | 7 | 3.63% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 19 | dod_bretagne_v2 | 21 | 1.94% | ![]() |
11 | 2.13% | ![]() |
1.91 | 6 | 3.11% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 20 | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix | 222 | 20.48% | ![]() |
124 | 24.03% | ![]() |
1.79 | 33 | 17.10% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 21 | dod_orange_arena_nrg_fixed_v2 | 50 | 4.61% | ![]() |
29 | 5.62% | ![]() |
1.72 | 8 | 4.15% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 22 | dod_orange_dexteria_war | 12 | 1.11% | ![]() |
8 | 1.55% | ![]() |
1.50 | 2 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 23 | dod_cherry_remix_arena | 17 | 1.57% | ![]() |
14 | 2.71% | ![]() |
1.21 | 3 | 1.55% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 24 | dod_flasher_b2 | 9 | 0.83% | ![]() |
8 | 1.55% | ![]() |
1.13 | 1 | 0.52% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 25 | dod_normandie_fight_arena | 12 | 1.11% | ![]() |
11 | 2.13% | ![]() |
1.09 | 4 | 2.07% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 26 | dod_orange_2_towers_nrg | 6 | 0.55% | ![]() |
6 | 1.16% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 27 | dod_orange_paradise | 1 | 0.09% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 28 | dod_wakeisland1942 | 8 | 0.74% | ![]() |
10 | 1.94% | ![]() |
0.80 | 2 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 29 | dod__TDF_lake | 5 | 0.46% | ![]() |
7 | 1.36% | ![]() |
0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 30 | dod_4_towers_final2 | 2 | 0.18% | ![]() |
3 | 0.58% | ![]() |
0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 31 | dod_switchback_b1 | 1 | 0.09% | ![]() |
4 | 0.78% | ![]() |
0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 32 | dod_orange_rocketroom | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 0.58% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 1,084 | 100.00% | ![]() |
516 | 2.1008 | 193 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1780 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Keweenaw Killer |
34 | 3.14% | ![]() |
13 | 2.52% | ![]() |
2.62 | 11 | 7.48% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 2 | 四暗刻单骑 |
29 | 2.68% | ![]() |
18 | 3.49% | ![]() |
1.61 | 6 | 4.08% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 3 | WhatheDuece! ¦ вlϊтz |
28 | 2.58% | ![]() |
12 | 2.33% | ![]() |
2.33 | 3 | 2.04% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 4 | Made in Canada [SAC] |
25 | 2.31% | ![]() |
1 | 0.19% | ![]() |
25.00 | 3 | 2.04% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 5 | Decadence33 ¦ вlϊтz |
24 | 2.21% | ![]() |
13 | 2.52% | ![]() |
1.85 | 6 | 4.08% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 6 | Atlantis |
22 | 2.03% | ![]() |
9 | 1.74% | ![]() |
2.44 | 5 | 3.40% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 7 | Vivar Hundersnatch |
22 | 2.03% | ![]() |
6 | 1.16% | ![]() |
3.67 | 2 | 1.36% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 8 | Ballbaggy |
22 | 2.03% | ![]() |
5 | 0.97% | ![]() |
4.40 | 2 | 1.36% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 9 | DanBelnK |
21 | 1.94% | ![]() |
15 | 2.91% | ![]() |
1.40 | 1 | 0.68% | ![]() |
0.05 |
| 10 | [HellZ]General Grievous |
21 | 1.94% | ![]() |
15 | 2.91% | ![]() |
1.40 | 6 | 4.08% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 11 | Val |
21 | 1.94% | ![]() |
10 | 1.94% | ![]() |
2.10 | 2 | 1.36% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 12 | BkW // PARANO1D |
19 | 1.75% | ![]() |
11 | 2.13% | ![]() |
1.73 | 4 | 2.72% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 13 | furbs |
17 | 1.57% | ![]() |
10 | 1.94% | ![]() |
1.70 | 4 | 2.72% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 14 | bsd |
16 | 1.48% | ![]() |
17 | 3.29% | ![]() |
0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 15 | Heresy |
16 | 1.48% | ![]() |
15 | 2.91% | ![]() |
1.07 | 2 | 1.36% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 16 | FiRE |hq| |
16 | 1.48% | ![]() |
8 | 1.55% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 2.04% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 17 | Hidden^Valley^Ranch |
16 | 1.48% | ![]() |
3 | 0.58% | ![]() |
5.33 | 1 | 0.68% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 18 | ZeroMist |
15 | 1.38% | ![]() |
5 | 0.97% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 1.36% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 19 | Grand [1st MRB] |
14 | 1.29% | ![]() |
9 | 1.74% | ![]() |
1.56 | 3 | 2.04% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 20 | wayne |
14 | 1.29% | ![]() |
6 | 1.16% | ![]() |
2.33 | 6 | 4.08% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 21 | It_Hurts_When_I_Pee |
13 | 1.20% | ![]() |
7 | 1.36% | ![]() |
1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 22 | Cpl. R. Bolesta |8th ID| |
13 | 1.20% | ![]() |
1 | 0.19% | ![]() |
13.00 | 1 | 0.68% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 23 | YungWoo |
12 | 1.11% | ![]() |
8 | 1.55% | ![]() |
1.50 | 2 | 1.36% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 24 | Izzy |
12 | 1.11% | ![]() |
1 | 0.19% | ![]() |
12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 25 | Logitech |
10 | 0.92% | ![]() |
10 | 1.94% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 2.04% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 26 | Pasty_Gangsta |
10 | 0.92% | ![]() |
8 | 1.55% | ![]() |
1.25 | 3 | 2.04% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 27 | OTK Zera |
10 | 0.92% | ![]() |
3 | 0.58% | ![]() |
3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 28 | Rabies |
10 | 0.92% | ![]() |
3 | 0.58% | ![]() |
3.33 | 1 | 0.68% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 29 | cannonball |
10 | 0.92% | ![]() |
2 | 0.39% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 1.36% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 30 | Der harte Vater |
10 | 0.92% | ![]() |
2 | 0.39% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 1.36% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 31 | iggywhite |
10 | 0.92% | ![]() |
2 | 0.39% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 1.36% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 32 | Wiggle_meat |
9 | 0.83% | ![]() |
8 | 1.55% | ![]() |
1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 33 | Dorottytops |
9 | 0.83% | ![]() |
1 | 0.19% | ![]() |
9.00 | 1 | 0.68% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 34 | TanyMeteor |
8 | 0.74% | ![]() |
6 | 1.16% | ![]() |
1.33 | 1 | 0.68% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 35 | BmBm |
8 | 0.74% | ![]() |
5 | 0.97% | ![]() |
1.60 | 1 | 0.68% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 36 | Max Power ¦ вlϊтz |
8 | 0.74% | ![]() |
5 | 0.97% | ![]() |
1.60 | 2 | 1.36% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 37 | Wazzzzzzzaaaaa |
8 | 0.74% | ![]() |
3 | 0.58% | ![]() |
2.67 | 3 | 2.04% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 38 | MurderCityDevil ¦ вlϊтz |
8 | 0.74% | ![]() |
3 | 0.58% | ![]() |
2.67 | 2 | 1.36% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 39 | Krazy eye |
8 | 0.74% | ![]() |
2 | 0.39% | ![]() |
4.00 | 1 | 0.68% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 40 | ONE_T |
8 | 0.74% | ![]() |
2 | 0.39% | ![]() |
4.00 | 1 | 0.68% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 41 | [DH] CHYNA❤ |
8 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
8.00 | 2 | 1.36% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 42 | Griffith |
7 | 0.65% | ![]() |
10 | 1.94% | ![]() |
0.70 | 1 | 0.68% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 43 | yes |
7 | 0.65% | ![]() |
8 | 1.55% | ![]() |
0.88 | 1 | 0.68% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 44 | No.7 |
7 | 0.65% | ![]() |
6 | 1.16% | ![]() |
1.17 | 3 | 2.04% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 45 | <SK> | LouisCifer |
7 | 0.65% | ![]() |
6 | 1.16% | ![]() |
1.17 | 2 | 1.36% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 46 | BkW//Barely Moving |
7 | 0.65% | ![]() |
6 | 1.16% | ![]() |
1.17 | 2 | 1.36% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 47 | Tyler Durden |
7 | 0.65% | ![]() |
5 | 0.97% | ![]() |
1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 48 | MIKLO x3 ¦ вlϊтz |
7 | 0.65% | ![]() |
4 | 0.78% | ![]() |
1.75 | 1 | 0.68% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 49 | Scoop |
7 | 0.65% | ![]() |
4 | 0.78% | ![]() |
1.75 | 3 | 2.04% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 50 | Hell-Spawn |
7 | 0.65% | ![]() |
4 | 0.78% | ![]() |
1.75 | 3 | 2.04% | ![]() |
0.43 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ENERIAL-CHA 



American Support Infantry
American Sniper
American Bazooka
American Rifleman
American Machine Gunner
Axis Sturmtruppe
Axis Grenadier
Axis Scharfschütze
Axis Panzerschreck
American Master Sergeant
Keweenaw Killer
四暗刻单骑
Made in Canada [SAC]
Ballbaggy
FiRE |hq|
Rabies
cannonball
Der harte Vater
Krazy eye
[DH] CHYNA❤