Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
Made in Canada [SAC] |
|
| Location: Vancouver, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:18703784 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | SAC |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 23:18:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 04:38:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 11,368 | |
| Rank: | 231 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3761 (0.24*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2423 (0.2776*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 40.46 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.4% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,155 (88*) | |
| Kills: | 4,767 (317*) | |
| Deaths: | 12,674 (1,343*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 51 | |
| Suicides: | 173 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Made in Canada [SAC]'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (22) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 233 (53%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Made in Canada [SAC] | 4d 04:33:49h | 2026-09-01 00:22:56 | 4,762 | 12,663 | 0.38 | 1,153 | 0.24 | 173 | 10.4% |
| 2 | Made in Canada [SAC] no sound | 0d 00:04:21h | 2025-04-03 20:46:58 | 5 | 11 | 0.45 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 7.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Area Captured | 66 times | 1,320 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 43 times | 86 |
| 3 | Revenge | 28 times | 140 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 7 | Domination | 2 times | 20 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 2 times | 40 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 113 times | -1130 |
| 2 | Revenge | 2 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Unteroffizier |
28 times | 58.33% | ![]() |
211 | 840 | 0.25 |
| 2 | American Master Sergeant |
15 times | 31.25% | ![]() |
79 | 401 | 0.20 |
| 3 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
2 times | 4.17% | ![]() |
8 | 19 | 0.42 |
| 4 | Axis Grenadier |
2 times | 4.17% | ![]() |
|||
| 5 | American Support Infantry |
1 times | 2.08% | ![]() |
5 | 28 | 0.18 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 158 | 49.84% | ![]() |
56 | 63.64% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 52 | 16.40% | ![]() |
19 | 21.59% | ![]() |
0.37 | |
| 3 | 3.00 | 48 | 15.14% | ![]() |
4 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 28 | 8.83% | ![]() |
3 | 3.41% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 21 | 6.62% | ![]() |
3 | 3.41% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 6 | 1.35 | 4 | 1.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.63% | ![]() |
2 | 2.27% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 8 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.32% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.32% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.32% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.32% | ![]() |
1 | 1.14% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,464 | 531 | 22,989 | 56 | 157 | 157.0000 | 8.2% | 43.3 | 41.2 | |
| 2 | 2,591 | 171 | 7,553 | 20 | 52 | 52.0000 | 6.6% | 44.2 | 49.8 | |
| 3 | 63 | 25 | 1,750 | 1 | 13 | 3.2500 | 39.7% | 70.0 | 4.8 | |
| 4 | 122 | 44 | 1,953 | 1 | 10 | 5.0000 | 36.1% | 44.4 | 12.2 | |
| 5 | 246 | 7 | 299 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 2.8% | 42.7 | 61.5 | |
| 6 | 27 | 3 | 509 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.1% | 169.7 | 13.5 | |
| 7 | 7 | 2 | 140 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 70.0 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | 181 | 1 | 125 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.6% | 125.0 | 181.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 531 | 20.0% | 62.1% | 17.9% | |
| 2 | 171 | 17.5% | 66.7% | 15.8% | |
| 3 | 43 | 20.9% | 69.8% | 9.3% | |
| 4 | 23 | 4.3% | 87.0% | 8.7% | |
| 5 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_orange_fight_arena | 3 | 0.95% | ![]() |
6 | 0.45% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | dod_orange_arena_nrg_fixed_v2 | 19 | 5.99% | ![]() |
48 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.40 | 3 | 3.41% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 3 | dod_space_arena_b2b | 18 | 5.68% | ![]() |
49 | 3.65% | ![]() |
0.37 | 5 | 5.68% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 4 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 77 | 24.29% | ![]() |
241 | 17.94% | ![]() |
0.32 | 20 | 22.73% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 5 | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix | 23 | 7.26% | ![]() |
73 | 5.44% | ![]() |
0.32 | 3 | 3.41% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 6 | dod_trenches_arcade_final | 21 | 6.62% | ![]() |
65 | 4.84% | ![]() |
0.32 | 8 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 7 | bwaa_rockfight | 7 | 2.21% | ![]() |
24 | 1.79% | ![]() |
0.29 | 2 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 8 | dod_donner | 9 | 2.84% | ![]() |
33 | 2.46% | ![]() |
0.27 | 4 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 9 | dod_orange_fight_arena_pro_b15 | 6 | 1.89% | ![]() |
22 | 1.64% | ![]() |
0.27 | 4 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 10 | dod_schlosshotel | 11 | 3.47% | ![]() |
46 | 3.43% | ![]() |
0.24 | 2 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 11 | dod_eve_v3 | 3 | 0.95% | ![]() |
13 | 0.97% | ![]() |
0.23 | 1 | 1.14% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 12 | 415rennes_b6fix | 3 | 0.95% | ![]() |
13 | 0.97% | ![]() |
0.23 | 1 | 1.14% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 13 | dod_insideout_2_blitz2016 | 23 | 7.26% | ![]() |
114 | 8.49% | ![]() |
0.20 | 8 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 14 | dod_normandie_fight_arena | 15 | 4.73% | ![]() |
81 | 6.03% | ![]() |
0.19 | 5 | 5.68% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 15 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 43 | 13.56% | ![]() |
237 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.18 | 11 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 16 | dod_orange_lime_arena | 16 | 5.05% | ![]() |
88 | 6.55% | ![]() |
0.18 | 5 | 5.68% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 17 | dod_officemini2_b2 | 5 | 1.58% | ![]() |
34 | 2.53% | ![]() |
0.15 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 18 | dod_blitz_arena | 3 | 0.95% | ![]() |
24 | 1.79% | ![]() |
0.13 | 1 | 1.14% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 19 | dod_snow_fight_arena | 9 | 2.84% | ![]() |
81 | 6.03% | ![]() |
0.11 | 3 | 3.41% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 20 | dod_tarawa_b8 | 2 | 0.63% | ![]() |
27 | 2.01% | ![]() |
0.07 | 2 | 2.27% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 21 | dod_bretagne_v2 | 1 | 0.32% | ![]() |
19 | 1.41% | ![]() |
0.05 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 22 | dod_farmersland_b3 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
4 | 0.30% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 23 | dod_real_3_towers_nvr_night_r1 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.07% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 317 | 100.00% | ![]() |
1,343 | 0.2360 | 88 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2776 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Kookie :Dough |
10 | 3.15% | ![]() |
14 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.71 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 2 | WhatheDuece! ¦ вlϊтz |
9 | 2.84% | ![]() |
18 | 1.34% | ![]() |
0.50 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 3 | BkW // PARANO1D |
8 | 2.52% | ![]() |
45 | 3.35% | ![]() |
0.18 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 4 | ENERIAL-CHA |
8 | 2.52% | ![]() |
26 | 1.94% | ![]() |
0.31 | 5 | 17.24% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 5 | kesselritter |
8 | 2.52% | ![]() |
6 | 0.45% | ![]() |
1.33 | 5 | 17.24% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 6 | p0rN * tAyLoR hAyEs |
7 | 2.21% | ![]() |
18 | 1.34% | ![]() |
0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | renzogios511 |
7 | 2.21% | ![]() |
5 | 0.37% | ![]() |
1.40 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 8 | Operator |
6 | 1.89% | ![]() |
79 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.08 | 3 | 10.34% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 9 | Hell-Spawn |
6 | 1.89% | ![]() |
31 | 2.31% | ![]() |
0.19 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 10 | Archangel ¦ вlϊтz |
6 | 1.89% | ![]() |
17 | 1.27% | ![]() |
0.35 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 11 | lil.draco |
6 | 1.89% | ![]() |
16 | 1.19% | ![]() |
0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 12 | [DH] CHYNA❤ |
5 | 1.58% | ![]() |
32 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.16 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 13 | [HellZ]General Grievous |
5 | 1.58% | ![]() |
19 | 1.41% | ![]() |
0.26 | 3 | 10.34% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 14 | [415]sYmYn |
5 | 1.58% | ![]() |
9 | 0.67% | ![]() |
0.56 | 3 | 10.34% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Made in Canada [SAC] 



Axis Unteroffizier
American Master Sergeant
Axis Sturmtruppe
Axis Grenadier
American Support Infantry

Kookie :Dough
WhatheDuece! ¦ вlϊтz
ENERIAL-CHA
Operator
lil.draco
[DH] CHYNA❤