Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Rabies |
|
| Location: New Zealand | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:15309161 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 22:20:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 06:39:29h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
69% |
| Points: | 30,258 | |
| Rank: | 86 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0738 (1.26*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1626 (0.1925*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.59 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.9% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,757 (185*) | |
| Kills: | 10,803 (961*) | |
| Deaths: | 10,061 (763*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 330 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Rabies's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (16) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1697 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 105 times | 210 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 65 times | 260 |
| 3 | Domination | 32 times | 320 |
| 4 | Area Captured | 30 times | 600 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 26 times | 156 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 15 times | 120 |
| 7 | Revenge | 14 times | 70 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 12 times | 240 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 6 times | 72 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 60 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 66 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 36 |
| 13 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 32 |
| 14 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 14 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 25 times | -250 |
| 2 | Revenge | 14 times | -70 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | American Support Infantry |
37 times | 24.18% | ![]() |
371 | 284 | 1.31 |
| 2 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
26 times | 16.99% | ![]() |
89 | 73 | 1.22 |
| 3 | Axis Panzerschreck |
23 times | 15.03% | ![]() |
189 | 136 | 1.39 |
| 4 | American Bazooka |
19 times | 12.42% | ![]() |
91 | 68 | 1.34 |
| 5 | American Rifleman |
13 times | 8.50% | ![]() |
75 | 64 | 1.17 |
| 6 | American Master Sergeant |
10 times | 6.54% | ![]() |
34 | 42 | 0.81 |
| 7 | Axis Scharfschütze |
7 times | 4.58% | ![]() |
45 | 30 | 1.50 |
| 8 | Random | 6 times | 3.92% | ![]() |
6 | 9 | 0.67 |
| 9 | Axis Grenadier |
5 times | 3.27% | ![]() |
4 | 10 | 0.40 |
| 10 | American Sniper |
4 times | 2.61% | ![]() |
17 | 8 | 2.13 |
| 11 | Axis Unteroffizier |
3 times | 1.96% | ![]() |
9 | 5 | 1.80 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 197 | 20.50% | ![]() |
23 | 12.43% | ![]() |
0.12 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 192 | 19.98% | ![]() |
51 | 27.57% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 3 | 2.25 | 130 | 13.53% | ![]() |
10 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 4 | 1.35 | 88 | 9.16% | ![]() |
20 | 10.81% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 5 | 1.30 | 58 | 6.04% | ![]() |
12 | 6.49% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 6 | 1.25 | 49 | 5.10% | ![]() |
13 | 7.03% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 49 | 5.10% | ![]() |
12 | 6.49% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 43 | 4.47% | ![]() |
14 | 7.57% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 9 | 2.25 | 41 | 4.27% | ![]() |
5 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.12 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 34 | 3.54% | ![]() |
16 | 8.65% | ![]() |
0.47 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 24 | 2.50% | ![]() |
1 | 0.54% | ![]() |
0.04 | |
| 12 | 1.30 | 20 | 2.08% | ![]() |
1 | 0.54% | ![]() |
0.05 | |
| 13 | 1.25 | 11 | 1.14% | ![]() |
1 | 0.54% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 11 | 1.14% | ![]() |
4 | 2.16% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 15 | 1.30 | 5 | 0.52% | ![]() |
1 | 0.54% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 16 | 1.30 | 2 | 0.21% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.21% | ![]() |
1 | 0.54% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 18 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.21% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.10% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 20 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.10% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 21 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.10% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,250 | 406 | 21,631 | 49 | 183 | 183.0000 | 7.7% | 53.3 | 28.7 | |
| 2 | 617 | 468 | 24,011 | 17 | 138 | 15.3333 | 75.9% | 51.3 | 4.5 | |
| 3 | 545 | 284 | 19,998 | 10 | 123 | 24.6000 | 52.1% | 70.4 | 4.4 | |
| 4 | 2,492 | 173 | 8,553 | 14 | 66 | 7.3333 | 6.9% | 49.4 | 37.8 | |
| 5 | 1,112 | 109 | 9,108 | 12 | 57 | 57.0000 | 9.8% | 83.6 | 19.5 | |
| 6 | 1,609 | 140 | 5,649 | 14 | 50 | 16.6667 | 8.7% | 40.4 | 32.2 | |
| 7 | 1,346 | 120 | 5,072 | 14 | 48 | 48.0000 | 8.9% | 42.3 | 28.0 | |
| 8 | 179 | 52 | 7,740 | 14 | 42 | 42.0000 | 29.1% | 148.8 | 4.3 | |
| 9 | 277 | 109 | 6,241 | 5 | 39 | 39.0000 | 39.4% | 57.3 | 7.1 | |
| 10 | 118 | 30 | 4,602 | 8 | 23 | 23.0000 | 25.4% | 153.4 | 5.1 | |
| 11 | 113 | 53 | 2,982 | 1 | 18 | 9.0000 | 46.9% | 56.3 | 6.3 | |
| 12 | 199 | 21 | 1,020 | 4 | 11 | 11.0000 | 10.6% | 48.6 | 18.1 | |
| 13 | 302 | 36 | 1,379 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 11.9% | 38.3 | 33.6 | |
| 14 | 53 | 7 | 851 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 13.2% | 121.6 | 10.6 | |
| 15 | 32 | 5 | 240 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.6% | 48.0 | 16.0 | |
| 16 | 19 | 2 | 136 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.5% | 68.0 | 9.5 | |
| 17 | 17 | 2 | 126 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.8% | 63.0 | 17.0 | |
| 18 | 92 | 2 | 105 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.2% | 52.5 | 92.0 | |
| 19 | 14 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 19.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 433 | 16.4% | 65.4% | 18.2% | |
| 2 | 406 | 20.9% | 60.1% | 19.0% | |
| 3 | 276 | 15.2% | 72.5% | 12.3% | |
| 4 | 173 | 20.2% | 61.3% | 18.5% | |
| 5 | 140 | 20.7% | 59.3% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 120 | 17.5% | 64.2% | 18.3% | |
| 7 | 109 | 20.2% | 60.6% | 19.3% | |
| 8 | 107 | 8.4% | 73.8% | 17.8% | |
| 9 | 52 | 7.7% | 82.7% | 9.6% | |
| 10 | 49 | 16.3% | 69.4% | 14.3% | |
| 11 | 36 | 8.3% | 75.0% | 16.7% | |
| 12 | 30 | 16.7% | 73.3% | 10.0% | |
| 13 | 21 | 19.0% | 71.4% | 9.5% | |
| 14 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 15 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 19 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_orange_2a_nrg | 5 | 0.52% | ![]() |
1 | 0.13% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 0.54% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 2 | dod_orange_rocketroom | 6 | 0.62% | ![]() |
2 | 0.26% | ![]() |
3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | dod_fireshorts_b3 | 3 | 0.31% | ![]() |
1 | 0.13% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 0.54% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | bwaa_rockfight | 25 | 2.60% | ![]() |
13 | 1.70% | ![]() |
1.92 | 6 | 3.24% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 5 | dod_strand | 21 | 2.19% | ![]() |
11 | 1.44% | ![]() |
1.91 | 14 | 7.57% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 6 | dod_4_towers_final2 | 36 | 3.75% | ![]() |
21 | 2.75% | ![]() |
1.71 | 9 | 4.86% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 7 | dod_nuclear_bomb_final | 14 | 1.46% | ![]() |
9 | 1.18% | ![]() |
1.56 | 3 | 1.62% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 8 | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix | 153 | 15.92% | ![]() |
99 | 12.98% | ![]() |
1.55 | 19 | 10.27% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 9 | dod_orange_fight_arena | 171 | 17.79% | ![]() |
111 | 14.55% | ![]() |
1.54 | 31 | 16.76% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 10 | dod_carlitosbridge_b1 | 13 | 1.35% | ![]() |
9 | 1.18% | ![]() |
1.44 | 6 | 3.24% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 11 | dod_orange_lime_arena | 31 | 3.23% | ![]() |
22 | 2.88% | ![]() |
1.41 | 8 | 4.32% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 12 | dod_orange_advance_b03 | 7 | 0.73% | ![]() |
5 | 0.66% | ![]() |
1.40 | 4 | 2.16% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 13 | dod_colonia | 11 | 1.14% | ![]() |
8 | 1.05% | ![]() |
1.38 | 3 | 1.62% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 14 | bads_clonetowers_b12_2cap | 28 | 2.91% | ![]() |
21 | 2.75% | ![]() |
1.33 | 2 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 15 | dod_orange_indoor_arena_pq | 23 | 2.39% | ![]() |
18 | 2.36% | ![]() |
1.28 | 2 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 16 | dod_tiger2008 | 40 | 4.16% | ![]() |
32 | 4.19% | ![]() |
1.25 | 9 | 4.86% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 17 | dod_blitz_arena | 34 | 3.54% | ![]() |
29 | 3.80% | ![]() |
1.17 | 5 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 18 | dod_normandie_fight_arena | 42 | 4.37% | ![]() |
37 | 4.85% | ![]() |
1.14 | 8 | 4.32% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 19 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 143 | 14.88% | ![]() |
127 | 16.64% | ![]() |
1.13 | 21 | 11.35% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 20 | dod_cherbourg | 2 | 0.21% | ![]() |
2 | 0.26% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 21 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 69 | 7.18% | ![]() |
72 | 9.44% | ![]() |
0.96 | 16 | 8.65% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 22 | dod_orange_gunna_arena | 22 | 2.29% | ![]() |
24 | 3.15% | ![]() |
0.92 | 2 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 23 | dod_argentan | 19 | 1.98% | ![]() |
22 | 2.88% | ![]() |
0.86 | 5 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 24 | dod_insideout_2_blitz2016 | 13 | 1.35% | ![]() |
16 | 2.10% | ![]() |
0.81 | 5 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 25 | dod_snow_fight_arena | 20 | 2.08% | ![]() |
26 | 3.41% | ![]() |
0.77 | 3 | 1.62% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 26 | dod_castle_b7 | 3 | 0.31% | ![]() |
4 | 0.52% | ![]() |
0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 27 | dod_lerouge | 2 | 0.21% | ![]() |
4 | 0.52% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 28 | dod_churchyard_b5 | 5 | 0.52% | ![]() |
14 | 1.83% | ![]() |
0.36 | 2 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 29 | dod_project_arena_gunna_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 0.39% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 961 | 100.00% | ![]() |
763 | 1.2595 | 185 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1925 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Atlantis |
41 | 4.27% | ![]() |
24 | 3.15% | ![]() |
1.71 | 6 | 4.29% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 2 | FiRE |hq| |
22 | 2.29% | ![]() |
21 | 2.75% | ![]() |
1.05 | 5 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 3 | Trash_Golem |
21 | 2.19% | ![]() |
7 | 0.92% | ![]() |
3.00 | 6 | 4.29% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 4 | BkW // PARANO1D |
19 | 1.98% | ![]() |
23 | 3.01% | ![]() |
0.83 | 3 | 2.14% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 5 | Krazy eye |
16 | 1.66% | ![]() |
17 | 2.23% | ![]() |
0.94 | 4 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 6 | Wiggle_meat |
16 | 1.66% | ![]() |
15 | 1.97% | ![]() |
1.07 | 2 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 7 | Ballbaggy |
15 | 1.56% | ![]() |
8 | 1.05% | ![]() |
1.88 | 3 | 2.14% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 8 | Hell-Spawn |
14 | 1.46% | ![]() |
27 | 3.54% | ![]() |
0.52 | 3 | 2.14% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 9 | MIKLO x3 ¦ вlϊтz |
14 | 1.46% | ![]() |
18 | 2.36% | ![]() |
0.78 | 1 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 10 | Grand [1st MRB] |
14 | 1.46% | ![]() |
4 | 0.52% | ![]() |
3.50 | 7 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 11 | MAX_REfresh |
13 | 1.35% | ![]() |
5 | 0.66% | ![]() |
2.60 | 2 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 12 | <SK> | LouisCifer |
12 | 1.25% | ![]() |
9 | 1.18% | ![]() |
1.33 | 4 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 13 | bgDOOSH McGoo |
12 | 1.25% | ![]() |
6 | 0.79% | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 14 | [DH] CHYNA❤ |
12 | 1.25% | ![]() |
6 | 0.79% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 15 | Keweenaw Killer |
11 | 1.14% | ![]() |
15 | 1.97% | ![]() |
0.73 | 2 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 16 | ReynoldsCahoon |
11 | 1.14% | ![]() |
13 | 1.70% | ![]() |
0.85 | 1 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 17 | 四暗刻单骑 |
11 | 1.14% | ![]() |
13 | 1.70% | ![]() |
0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 18 | Sux |
11 | 1.14% | ![]() |
9 | 1.18% | ![]() |
1.22 | 2 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 19 | Decadence33 ¦ вlϊтz |
11 | 1.14% | ![]() |
7 | 0.92% | ![]() |
1.57 | 4 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 20 | Made in Canada [SAC] |
11 | 1.14% | ![]() |
5 | 0.66% | ![]() |
2.20 | 4 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 21 | SgtOverdose |
11 | 1.14% | ![]() |
4 | 0.52% | ![]() |
2.75 | 1 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 22 | Archangel ¦ вlϊтz |
10 | 1.04% | ![]() |
21 | 2.75% | ![]() |
0.48 | 6 | 4.29% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 23 | <SK> | Mein Herz Brennt |
10 | 1.04% | ![]() |
14 | 1.83% | ![]() |
0.71 | 2 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 24 | p0rN * tAyLoR hAyEs |
10 | 1.04% | ![]() |
10 | 1.31% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 25 | [HellZ]General Grievous |
10 | 1.04% | ![]() |
9 | 1.18% | ![]() |
1.11 | 2 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 26 | bsd |
10 | 1.04% | ![]() |
6 | 0.79% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 27 | leofseige |
10 | 1.04% | ![]() |
5 | 0.66% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 28 | CLaiRVieW |
10 | 1.04% | ![]() |
5 | 0.66% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 29 | |TCO|striderX |
9 | 0.94% | ![]() |
9 | 1.18% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 2.14% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 30 | Chewbacca |
9 | 0.94% | ![]() |
8 | 1.05% | ![]() |
1.13 | 2 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 31 | poppy |
9 | 0.94% | ![]() |
5 | 0.66% | ![]() |
1.80 | 5 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 32 | Ape_Man |
8 | 0.83% | ![]() |
8 | 1.05% | ![]() |
1.00 | 5 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 33 | [ЯтR] CPT. Dunkel Rabe |
8 | 0.83% | ![]() |
7 | 0.92% | ![]() |
1.14 | 2 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 34 | Max Power ¦ вlϊтz |
8 | 0.83% | ![]() |
6 | 0.79% | ![]() |
1.33 | 2 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 35 | Logitech |
8 | 0.83% | ![]() |
6 | 0.79% | ![]() |
1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 36 | n_md |
8 | 0.83% | ![]() |
5 | 0.66% | ![]() |
1.60 | 1 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 37 | sgm482 |
8 | 0.83% | ![]() |
5 | 0.66% | ![]() |
1.60 | 4 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 38 | tman |
8 | 0.83% | ![]() |
3 | 0.39% | ![]() |
2.67 | 2 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 39 | Longus ¦ вlϊтz |
8 | 0.83% | ![]() |
2 | 0.26% | ![]() |
4.00 | 1 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 40 | |||!!!||| Sparrow |
8 | 0.83% | ![]() |
2 | 0.26% | ![]() |
4.00 | 1 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 41 | TEFLON.DON |
8 | 0.83% | ![]() |
2 | 0.26% | ![]() |
4.00 | 1 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 42 | MyNameisNobody |
8 | 0.83% | ![]() |
2 | 0.26% | ![]() |
4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 43 | [GA] Cannonfodder |
8 | 0.83% | ![]() |
1 | 0.13% | ![]() |
8.00 | 1 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 44 | Combat! Sgt. Saunders |
8 | 0.83% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
8.00 | 2 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 45 | M/Sgt. D. Trib |8th ID|MP |
7 | 0.73% | ![]() |
5 | 0.66% | ![]() |
1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 46 | BigFoOt |
7 | 0.73% | ![]() |
4 | 0.52% | ![]() |
1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 47 | BkW //-408-Pitt_Bull ¦ вlϊт |
7 | 0.73% | ![]() |
4 | 0.52% | ![]() |
1.75 | 1 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 48 | Bobbie Hill |
7 | 0.73% | ![]() |
4 | 0.52% | ![]() |
1.75 | 2 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 49 | cannonball |
7 | 0.73% | ![]() |
1 | 0.13% | ![]() |
7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 50 | SSGT.WilliamsDad.ANZAC.1st |
7 | 0.73% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Rabies 


American Support Infantry
Axis Sturmtruppe
Axis Panzerschreck
American Bazooka
American Rifleman
American Master Sergeant
Axis Scharfschütze
Axis Grenadier
American Sniper
Axis Unteroffizier
Atlantis
FiRE |hq|
Trash_Golem
Krazy eye
Ballbaggy
<SK> | LouisCifer
[DH] CHYNA❤
四暗刻单骑
poppy
Combat! Sgt. Saunders
BigFoOt
cannonball