Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
Aurora丶GT |
|
| Location: Yokohama, Japan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:213097795 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 22:15:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:03:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 18,062 | |
| Rank: | 171 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2980 (1.53*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1978 (0.2007*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.65 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.4% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 230 (60*) | |
| Kills: | 1,163 (299*) | |
| Deaths: | 896 (196*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 26 | |
| Suicides: | 7 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Aurora丶GT's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 37 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 32 times | 64 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 18 times | 72 |
| 3 | Domination | 11 times | 110 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 54 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 60 |
| 6 | Area Captured | 6 times | 120 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 40 |
| 8 | Revenge | 3 times | 15 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 3 times | 60 |
| 10 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 28 |
| 11 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 12 |
| 12 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 16 |
| 13 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 22 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 5 times | -50 |
| 2 | Revenge | 4 times | -20 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | American Rifleman |
13 times | 23.21% | ![]() |
54 | 35 | 1.54 |
| 2 | American Master Sergeant |
9 times | 16.07% | ![]() |
57 | 37 | 1.54 |
| 3 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
7 times | 12.50% | ![]() |
56 | 39 | 1.44 |
| 4 | American Support Infantry |
7 times | 12.50% | ![]() |
28 | 21 | 1.33 |
| 5 | Axis Grenadier |
6 times | 10.71% | ![]() |
4 | 5 | 0.80 |
| 6 | American Sniper |
5 times | 8.93% | ![]() |
25 | 8 | 3.13 |
| 7 | Axis Unteroffizier |
3 times | 5.36% | ![]() |
22 | 16 | 1.38 |
| 8 | Axis Scharfschütze |
3 times | 5.36% | ![]() |
26 | 11 | 2.36 |
| 9 | American Bazooka |
3 times | 5.36% | ![]() |
25 | 22 | 1.14 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 43 | 14.38% | ![]() |
8 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 2 | 1.30 | 40 | 13.38% | ![]() |
11 | 18.33% | ![]() |
0.28 | |
| 3 | 1.35 | 32 | 10.70% | ![]() |
5 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.16 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 26 | 8.70% | ![]() |
2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 26 | 8.70% | ![]() |
4 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 24 | 8.03% | ![]() |
2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 7 | 1.25 | 21 | 7.02% | ![]() |
8 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 17 | 5.69% | ![]() |
2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.12 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 16 | 5.35% | ![]() |
4 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 10 | 1.30 | 14 | 4.68% | ![]() |
3 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 13 | 4.35% | ![]() |
7 | 11.67% | ![]() |
0.54 | |
| 12 | 2.25 | 11 | 3.68% | ![]() |
2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 13 | 1.30 | 9 | 3.01% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 4 | 1.34% | ![]() |
1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 15 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.33% | ![]() |
1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 16 | 2.25 | 1 | 0.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 877 | 105 | 4,261 | 8 | 40 | 40.0000 | 12.0% | 40.6 | 21.9 | |
| 2 | 232 | 69 | 6,538 | 11 | 39 | 39.0000 | 29.7% | 94.8 | 5.9 | |
| 3 | 369 | 65 | 3,265 | 5 | 28 | 28.0000 | 17.6% | 50.2 | 13.2 | |
| 4 | 46 | 25 | 3,177 | 2 | 24 | 24.0000 | 54.3% | 127.1 | 1.9 | |
| 5 | 70 | 60 | 3,962 | 3 | 23 | 23.0000 | 85.7% | 66.0 | 3.0 | |
| 6 | 358 | 62 | 2,661 | 8 | 21 | 21.0000 | 17.3% | 42.9 | 17.0 | |
| 7 | 41 | 22 | 2,940 | 2 | 21 | 21.0000 | 53.7% | 133.6 | 2.0 | |
| 8 | 205 | 31 | 1,720 | 4 | 15 | 15.0000 | 15.1% | 55.5 | 13.7 | |
| 9 | 101 | 28 | 1,490 | 7 | 13 | 13.0000 | 27.7% | 53.2 | 7.8 | |
| 10 | 62 | 43 | 2,111 | 2 | 13 | 13.0000 | 69.4% | 49.1 | 4.8 | |
| 11 | 58 | 30 | 1,886 | 2 | 10 | 10.0000 | 51.7% | 62.9 | 5.8 | |
| 12 | 33 | 11 | 1,136 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 33.3% | 103.3 | 3.7 | |
| 13 | 71 | 8 | 785 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 11.3% | 98.1 | 17.8 | |
| 14 | 7 | 2 | 210 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 105.0 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | 1 | 1 | 134 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 134.0 | 1.0 | |
| 16 | 7 | 3 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 33.3 | 7.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 105 | 17.1% | 62.9% | 20.0% | |
| 2 | 69 | 11.6% | 79.7% | 8.7% | |
| 3 | 65 | 15.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% | |
| 4 | 62 | 22.6% | 58.1% | 19.4% | |
| 5 | 57 | 19.3% | 63.2% | 17.5% | |
| 6 | 40 | 15.0% | 70.0% | 15.0% | |
| 7 | 31 | 16.1% | 67.7% | 16.1% | |
| 8 | 29 | 3.4% | 82.8% | 13.8% | |
| 9 | 28 | 7.1% | 82.1% | 10.7% | |
| 10 | 25 | 12.0% | 88.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 22 | 4.5% | 90.9% | 4.5% | |
| 12 | 11 | 0.0% | 90.9% | 9.1% | |
| 13 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 15 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwaa_rockfight | 22 | 7.36% | ![]() |
6 | 3.06% | ![]() |
3.67 | 1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.05 |
| 2 | dod_helms_deep_b1-blitz | 24 | 8.03% | ![]() |
9 | 4.59% | ![]() |
2.67 | 2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 3 | dod_tiger2008 | 18 | 6.02% | ![]() |
7 | 3.57% | ![]() |
2.57 | 7 | 11.67% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 4 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 2 | 0.67% | ![]() |
1 | 0.51% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | dod_blitz_arena | 79 | 26.42% | ![]() |
50 | 25.51% | ![]() |
1.58 | 20 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 6 | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix | 60 | 20.07% | ![]() |
40 | 20.41% | ![]() |
1.50 | 10 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 7 | dod_fireshorts_b3 | 33 | 11.04% | ![]() |
23 | 11.73% | ![]() |
1.43 | 11 | 18.33% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 8 | dod_snow_fight_arena | 18 | 6.02% | ![]() |
13 | 6.63% | ![]() |
1.38 | 1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 9 | dod_colonia | 16 | 5.35% | ![]() |
14 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1.14 | 2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 10 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 23 | 7.69% | ![]() |
24 | 12.24% | ![]() |
0.96 | 5 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 11 | dod_pacific_b7a | 4 | 1.34% | ![]() |
9 | 4.59% | ![]() |
0.44 | 1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.25 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 299 | 100.00% | ![]() |
196 | 1.5255 | 60 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2007 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | MIKLO x3 ¦ вlϊтz |
10 | 3.34% | ![]() |
7 | 3.57% | ![]() |
1.43 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 2 | Atlantis |
10 | 3.34% | ![]() |
4 | 2.04% | ![]() |
2.50 | 3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 3 | |TCO|striderX |
9 | 3.01% | ![]() |
8 | 4.08% | ![]() |
1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | Archangel ¦ вlϊтz |
9 | 3.01% | ![]() |
8 | 4.08% | ![]() |
1.13 | 4 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 5 | Keweenaw Killer |
9 | 3.01% | ![]() |
3 | 1.53% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 6 | sⓣⓐⓡ sⓟⓐⓡⓚⓛⓔ |
9 | 3.01% | ![]() |
1 | 0.51% | ![]() |
9.00 | 3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | Pretty Ricky |
8 | 2.68% | ![]() |
1 | 0.51% | ![]() |
8.00 | 3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 8 | WhatheDuece! ¦ вlϊтz |
7 | 2.34% | ![]() |
12 | 6.12% | ![]() |
0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | Val |
7 | 2.34% | ![]() |
3 | 1.53% | ![]() |
2.33 | 3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 10 | Ballbaggy |
7 | 2.34% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
7.00 | 2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 11 | Max Power ¦ вlϊтz |
6 | 2.01% | ![]() |
4 | 2.04% | ![]() |
1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 12 | Sux |
6 | 2.01% | ![]() |
3 | 1.53% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 13 | Celebro |
6 | 2.01% | ![]() |
1 | 0.51% | ![]() |
6.00 | 3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 14 | Jah'Travious waddems III [9.FJ] |
5 | 1.67% | ![]() |
4 | 2.04% | ![]() |
1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 15 | Hawk |
5 | 1.67% | ![]() |
2 | 1.02% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 16 | leofseige |
5 | 1.67% | ![]() |
2 | 1.02% | ![]() |
2.50 | 2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 17 | Antlerknife |
5 | 1.67% | ![]() |
1 | 0.51% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Aurora丶GT 



American Rifleman
American Master Sergeant
Axis Sturmtruppe
American Support Infantry
Axis Grenadier
American Sniper
Axis Unteroffizier
Axis Scharfschütze
American Bazooka 

MIKLO x3 ¦ вlϊтz
Atlantis
Archangel ¦ вlϊтz
Ballbaggy
Hawk
Antlerknife