Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Catalyst |
|
| Location: Tuggerah, Australia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:37641548 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 29th, 2026 @ 19:21:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:03:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_cherry_remix_arena |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
68% |
| Points: | 20,809 | |
| Rank: | 138 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.2806 (2.49*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1893 (0.1340*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 3.79 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.8% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 303 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 1,601 (209*) | |
| Deaths: | 702 (84*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 23 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 4 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Catalyst's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 199 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Area Captured | 18 times | 360 |
| 2 | Domination | 16 times | 160 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 52 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 48 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 60 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 6 times | 120 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 28 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 10 | Revenge | 1 times | 5 |
| 11 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 12 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 18 |
| 13 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 16 |
| 14 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 22 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 9 times | -45 |
| 2 | Domination | 1 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Grenadier |
7 times | 50.00% | ![]() |
124 | 52 | 2.38 |
| 2 | Axis Scharfschütze |
4 times | 28.57% | ![]() |
37 | 11 | 3.36 |
| 3 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
2 times | 14.29% | ![]() |
26 | 10 | 2.60 |
| 4 | American Rifleman |
1 times | 7.14% | ![]() |
22 | 11 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 120 | 57.42% | ![]() |
11 | 39.29% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 35 | 16.75% | ![]() |
7 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 3 | 1.35 | 26 | 12.44% | ![]() |
6 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 4 | 1.30 | 17 | 8.13% | ![]() |
2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.12 | |
| 5 | 1.25 | 6 | 2.87% | ![]() |
1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 2 | 0.96% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.48% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.48% | ![]() |
1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.48% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 220 | 132 | 15,388 | 11 | 113 | 56.5000 | 60.0% | 116.6 | 1.9 | |
| 2 | 65 | 42 | 5,635 | 6 | 33 | 33.0000 | 64.6% | 134.2 | 2.0 | |
| 3 | 262 | 52 | 2,810 | 6 | 25 | 25.0000 | 19.8% | 54.0 | 10.5 | |
| 4 | 105 | 30 | 2,421 | 2 | 16 | 16.0000 | 28.6% | 80.7 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | 67 | 13 | 540 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 19.4% | 41.5 | 13.4 | |
| 6 | 8 | 4 | 190 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 47.5 | 8.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 96.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 132 | 9.1% | 80.3% | 10.6% | |
| 2 | 52 | 19.2% | 65.4% | 15.4% | |
| 3 | 42 | 11.9% | 81.0% | 7.1% | |
| 4 | 30 | 6.7% | 80.0% | 13.3% | |
| 5 | 13 | 23.1% | 69.2% | 7.7% | |
| 6 | 4 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_anzio | 78 | 37.32% | ![]() |
23 | 27.38% | ![]() |
3.39 | 6 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 2 | bwaa_rockfight | 94 | 44.98% | ![]() |
40 | 47.62% | ![]() |
2.35 | 18 | 64.29% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 3 | dod_orange_fight_arena_pro_b15 | 22 | 10.53% | ![]() |
11 | 13.10% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 4 | dod_cherry_remix_arena | 12 | 5.74% | ![]() |
6 | 7.14% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 5 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 3 | 1.44% | ![]() |
4 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 209 | 100.00% | ![]() |
84 | 2.4881 | 28 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1340 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Hell-Spawn |
15 | 7.18% | ![]() |
8 | 9.52% | ![]() |
1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | BkW // PARANO1D |
10 | 4.78% | ![]() |
5 | 5.95% | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 27.78% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 3 | OTK Zera |
10 | 4.78% | ![]() |
3 | 3.57% | ![]() |
3.33 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 4 | Emmanuel ARG |
10 | 4.78% | ![]() |
1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
10.00 | 3 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 5 | henry77 |
9 | 4.31% | ![]() |
1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
9.00 | 2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 6 | KILLERtoaster77 |
8 | 3.83% | ![]() |
4 | 4.76% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | мιѕнʌ |
8 | 3.83% | ![]() |
2 | 2.38% | ![]() |
4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | YungWoo |
8 | 3.83% | ![]() |
2 | 2.38% | ![]() |
4.00 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 9 | MurderCityDevil ¦ вlϊтz |
7 | 3.35% | ![]() |
4 | 4.76% | ![]() |
1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | [D-D] Texas Made |
7 | 3.35% | ![]() |
3 | 3.57% | ![]() |
2.33 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 11 | FiRE |hq| |
7 | 3.35% | ![]() |
2 | 2.38% | ![]() |
3.50 | 2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 12 | Chewbacca |
7 | 3.35% | ![]() |
1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 13 | Skuttle_Bucket |
6 | 2.87% | ![]() |
8 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 14 | Ruzie_ |
6 | 2.87% | ![]() |
2 | 2.38% | ![]() |
3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 15 | ainurka13 |
6 | 2.87% | ![]() |
2 | 2.38% | ![]() |
3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 16 | wadezor |
6 | 2.87% | ![]() |
1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 17 | [BIGS] Phr0zen |
6 | 2.87% | ![]() |
1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 18 | [DH] CHYNA❤ |
5 | 2.39% | ![]() |
2 | 2.38% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 19 | Manco |
5 | 2.39% | ![]() |
1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 20 | The Sex (Legacy Edition) |
5 | 2.39% | ![]() |
1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Catalyst 



Axis Grenadier
Axis Scharfschütze
Axis Sturmtruppe
American Rifleman
Hell-Spawn
Emmanuel ARG
мιѕнʌ
YungWoo
FiRE |hq|
ainurka13