Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Viperr (JIN-ROH) |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:8193577 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 23rd, 2026 @ 19:27:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 17:08:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
8% |
| Points: | 13,379 | |
| Rank: | 202 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7552 (0.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1777 (0.2034*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 50.26 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 6.4% (6%*) | |
| Headshots: | 148 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 833 (59*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,103 (88*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 20 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Viperr (JIN-ROH)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 67 (33%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Area Captured | 6 times | 120 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 3 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 28 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 1 times | 20 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 2 times | -20 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
8 times | 47.06% | ![]() |
5 | 24 | 0.21 |
| 2 | Axis MG42-Schütze |
3 times | 17.65% | ![]() |
11 | 4 | 2.75 |
| 3 | American Support Infantry |
3 times | 17.65% | ![]() |
35 | 47 | 0.74 |
| 4 | Axis Panzerschreck |
2 times | 11.76% | ![]() |
1 | 6 | 0.17 |
| 5 | Axis Grenadier |
1 times | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 3 | 0.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 31 | 52.54% | ![]() |
6 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 18 | 30.51% | ![]() |
4 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 3 | 1.35 | 4 | 6.78% | ![]() |
1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 6.78% | ![]() |
1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 5 | 1.30 | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,094 | 79 | 3,847 | 6 | 31 | 31.0000 | 7.2% | 48.7 | 35.3 | |
| 2 | 184 | 9 | 460 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 4.9% | 51.1 | 46.0 | |
| 3 | 715 | 7 | 556 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 1.0% | 79.4 | 178.8 | |
| 4 | 69 | 12 | 655 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 17.4% | 54.6 | 23.0 | |
| 5 | 11 | 1 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.1% | 110.0 | 11.0 | |
| 6 | 23 | 3 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.0% | 33.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 36 | 11 | 352 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.6% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 79 | 20.3% | 57.0% | 22.8% | |
| 2 | 12 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | 10 | 10.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% | |
| 4 | 9 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% | |
| 5 | 7 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% | |
| 6 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 6 | 10.17% | ![]() |
1 | 1.14% | ![]() |
6.00 | 2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | hon_nighthouse_ak | 24 | 40.68% | ![]() |
12 | 13.64% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 3 | dod_orange_fight_arena | 10 | 16.95% | ![]() |
16 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.63 | 4 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 4 | dod_swimming_pool_night_party | 12 | 20.34% | ![]() |
22 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.55 | 2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 5 | dod_orange_fight_arena_pro_b15 | 3 | 5.08% | ![]() |
10 | 11.36% | ![]() |
0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | dod_carlitosbridge_b1 | 3 | 5.08% | ![]() |
13 | 14.77% | ![]() |
0.23 | 1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | dod_murksy_tdf | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
9 | 10.23% | ![]() |
0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | dod_snow_fight_arena | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
4 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 9 | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 1.14% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 59 | 100.00% | ![]() |
88 | 0.6705 | 12 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2034 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Viperr (JIN-ROH) 



Axis Sturmtruppe
Axis MG42-Schütze
American Support Infantry
Axis Panzerschreck
Axis Grenadier

