Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
Evo1832 |
|
| Location: Vancouver, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:31345887 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 22:30:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 14:44:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 18,379 | |
| Rank: | 167 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1874 (0.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1825 (0.1989*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.5% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 296 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 1,622 (176*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,366 (190*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 13 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Evo1832's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 178 (11%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 23 times | 46 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 48 |
| 3 | Area Captured | 7 times | 140 |
| 4 | Revenge | 4 times | 20 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 30 |
| 7 | Domination | 2 times | 20 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 14 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 12 |
| 11 | Capture Blocked | 1 times | 20 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 8 times | -80 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
9 times | 29.03% | ![]() |
51 | 72 | 0.71 |
| 2 | Axis Scharfschütze |
8 times | 25.81% | ![]() |
51 | 43 | 1.19 |
| 3 | Axis Grenadier |
4 times | 12.90% | ![]() |
17 | 12 | 1.42 |
| 4 | Axis Unteroffizier |
3 times | 9.68% | ![]() |
2 | 4 | 0.50 |
| 5 | American Support Infantry |
2 times | 6.45% | ![]() |
26 | 22 | 1.18 |
| 6 | American Rifleman |
2 times | 6.45% | ![]() |
17 | 27 | 0.63 |
| 7 | Axis Panzerschreck |
1 times | 3.23% | ![]() |
3 | 2 | 1.50 |
| 8 | American Sniper |
1 times | 3.23% | ![]() |
9 | 7 | 1.29 |
| 9 | American Bazooka |
1 times | 3.23% | ![]() |
0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 53 | 30.11% | ![]() |
10 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 2 | 1.35 | 35 | 19.89% | ![]() |
6 | 17.14% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 17 | 9.66% | ![]() |
4 | 11.43% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 10 | 5.68% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 5 | 1.30 | 10 | 5.68% | ![]() |
5 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 9 | 5.11% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.55% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 7 | 3.98% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 7 | 3.98% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 10 | 1.30 | 6 | 3.41% | ![]() |
2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 11 | 1.30 | 6 | 3.41% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 12 | 2.25 | 3 | 1.70% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 13 | 1.25 | 2 | 1.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 2 | 1.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.57% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 104 | 59 | 8,377 | 10 | 54 | 54.0000 | 56.7% | 142.0 | 1.9 | |
| 2 | 573 | 93 | 4,451 | 6 | 35 | 35.0000 | 16.2% | 47.9 | 16.4 | |
| 3 | 24 | 15 | 1,890 | 1 | 14 | 14.0000 | 62.5% | 126.0 | 1.7 | |
| 4 | 39 | 42 | 2,146 | 3 | 12 | 12.0000 | 107.7% | 51.1 | 3.3 | |
| 5 | 56 | 20 | 2,109 | 5 | 10 | 10.0000 | 35.7% | 105.5 | 5.6 | |
| 6 | 18 | 9 | 1,127 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 50.0% | 125.2 | 2.0 | |
| 7 | 160 | 14 | 1,141 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 8.8% | 81.5 | 22.9 | |
| 8 | 123 | 16 | 762 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 13.0% | 47.6 | 17.6 | |
| 9 | 64 | 18 | 917 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 28.1% | 50.9 | 16.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 4 | 284 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 200.0% | 71.0 | 0.7 | |
| 11 | 10 | 6 | 300 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 60.0% | 50.0 | 3.3 | |
| 12 | 48 | 7 | 220 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.6% | 31.4 | 24.0 | |
| 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 93 | 16.1% | 62.4% | 21.5% | |
| 2 | 59 | 6.8% | 86.4% | 6.8% | |
| 3 | 42 | 16.7% | 59.5% | 23.8% | |
| 4 | 20 | 5.0% | 85.0% | 10.0% | |
| 5 | 18 | 5.6% | 83.3% | 11.1% | |
| 6 | 16 | 6.3% | 68.8% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 15 | 6.7% | 80.0% | 13.3% | |
| 8 | 14 | 35.7% | 42.9% | 21.4% | |
| 9 | 9 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 7 | 57.1% | 14.3% | 28.6% | |
| 11 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_blitz_arena | 26 | 14.77% | ![]() |
18 | 9.47% | ![]() |
1.44 | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.04 |
| 2 | dod_colonia | 17 | 9.66% | ![]() |
12 | 6.32% | ![]() |
1.42 | 4 | 11.43% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 3 | dod_lerouge | 12 | 6.82% | ![]() |
9 | 4.74% | ![]() |
1.33 | 4 | 11.43% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | dod_project_arena_gunna_v2 | 16 | 9.09% | ![]() |
14 | 7.37% | ![]() |
1.14 | 4 | 11.43% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 5 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 57 | 32.39% | ![]() |
56 | 29.47% | ![]() |
1.02 | 11 | 31.43% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 6 | bwaa_rockfight | 20 | 11.36% | ![]() |
20 | 10.53% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 11.43% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 7 | dod_brecourt_fixed | 19 | 10.80% | ![]() |
24 | 12.63% | ![]() |
0.79 | 6 | 17.14% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 8 | bads_clonetowers_b12_2cap | 9 | 5.11% | ![]() |
37 | 19.47% | ![]() |
0.24 | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 176 | 100.00% | ![]() |
190 | 0.9263 | 35 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1989 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | |TCO|striderX |
10 | 5.68% | ![]() |
6 | 3.16% | ![]() |
1.67 | 3 | 42.86% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 2 | Monod Kinetics |
6 | 3.41% | ![]() |
5 | 2.63% | ![]() |
1.20 | 1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 3 | CX -Austin PD |
6 | 3.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 4 | Wiggle_meat |
5 | 2.84% | ![]() |
11 | 5.79% | ![]() |
0.45 | 1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 5 | Aurora丶GT |
5 | 2.84% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Evo1832 


Axis Sturmtruppe
Axis Scharfschütze
Axis Grenadier
Axis Unteroffizier
American Support Infantry
American Rifleman
Axis Panzerschreck
American Sniper
American Bazooka 
|TCO|striderX
CX -Austin PD
Aurora丶GT