Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
Vaughanyy |
|
| Location: Guildford, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:18735761 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 23:08:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 23:15:53h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_orange_fight_arena |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 21,575 | |
| Rank: | 130 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7416 (0.66*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1439 (0.1758*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.1% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 710 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 4,933 (91*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,652 (137*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 94 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Vaughanyy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 67 (87%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Area Captured | 19 times | 380 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 4 | Bomb Planted | 2 times | 40 |
| 5 | Revenge | 1 times | 5 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 12 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 9 | Domination | 1 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 2 times | -20 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
15 times | 40.54% | ![]() |
52 | 78 | 0.67 |
| 2 | American Support Infantry |
7 times | 18.92% | ![]() |
15 | 27 | 0.56 |
| 3 | Axis Scharfschütze |
3 times | 8.11% | ![]() |
4 | 4 | 1.00 |
| 4 | Axis MG42-Schütze |
3 times | 8.11% | ![]() |
7 | 7 | 1.00 |
| 5 | American Sniper |
3 times | 8.11% | ![]() |
5 | 11 | 0.45 |
| 6 | American Machine Gunner |
2 times | 5.41% | ![]() |
3 | 5 | 0.60 |
| 7 | American Bazooka |
2 times | 5.41% | ![]() |
0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| 8 | Axis Panzerschreck |
1 times | 2.70% | ![]() |
2 | 1 | 2.00 |
| 9 | Axis Grenadier |
1 times | 2.70% | ![]() |
2 | 2 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.35 | 46 | 50.55% | ![]() |
7 | 43.75% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 8 | 8.79% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 8 | 8.79% | ![]() |
4 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 6.59% | ![]() |
2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 4 | 4.40% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 4 | 4.40% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.25 | 3 | 3.30% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.30 | 1 | 1.10% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 2.25 | 1 | 1.10% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.30 | 1 | 1.10% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.60 | 1 | 1.10% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.10% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 913 | 114 | 5,358 | 6 | 44 | 44.0000 | 12.5% | 47.0 | 20.8 | |
| 2 | 155 | 19 | 1,133 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 12.3% | 59.6 | 19.4 | |
| 3 | 181 | 12 | 912 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 6.6% | 76.0 | 25.9 | |
| 4 | 76 | 26 | 1,356 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 34.2% | 52.2 | 12.7 | |
| 5 | 29 | 7 | 846 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 24.1% | 120.9 | 7.3 | |
| 6 | 8 | 4 | 480 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 50.0% | 120.0 | 2.0 | |
| 7 | 31 | 20 | 801 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 64.5% | 40.1 | 7.8 | |
| 8 | 53 | 5 | 410 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.4% | 82.0 | 17.7 | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 117 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 58.5 | 5.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 110.0 | 3.0 | |
| 11 | 15 | 3 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 36.7 | 15.0 | |
| 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 114 | 20.2% | 56.1% | 23.7% | |
| 2 | 25 | 28.0% | 60.0% | 12.0% | |
| 3 | 20 | 25.0% | 55.0% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | 19 | 26.3% | 52.6% | 21.1% | |
| 5 | 12 | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 7 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_argentan | 9 | 9.89% | ![]() |
4 | 2.92% | ![]() |
2.25 | 3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 2 | 2.20% | ![]() |
1 | 0.73% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | dod_strand | 4 | 4.40% | ![]() |
3 | 2.19% | ![]() |
1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | dod_palermo | 15 | 16.48% | ![]() |
13 | 9.49% | ![]() |
1.15 | 2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 5 | dod_pacific_b7a | 1 | 1.10% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 6 | dod_schlosshotel | 5 | 5.49% | ![]() |
6 | 4.38% | ![]() |
0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | dod_minecraft_house_final | 13 | 14.29% | ![]() |
16 | 11.68% | ![]() |
0.81 | 2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 8 | dod_orange_fight_arena | 13 | 14.29% | ![]() |
23 | 16.79% | ![]() |
0.57 | 4 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 9 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 8 | 8.79% | ![]() |
15 | 10.95% | ![]() |
0.53 | 2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 10 | dod_orange_gunna_arena | 2 | 2.20% | ![]() |
4 | 2.92% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 11 | dod_colonia | 1 | 1.10% | ![]() |
2 | 1.46% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 12 | dod_jagd | 8 | 8.79% | ![]() |
17 | 12.41% | ![]() |
0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 13 | dod_insideout_2_blitz2016 | 2 | 2.20% | ![]() |
5 | 3.65% | ![]() |
0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 14 | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix | 3 | 3.30% | ![]() |
8 | 5.84% | ![]() |
0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 15 | dod_orange_paradise | 4 | 4.40% | ![]() |
11 | 8.03% | ![]() |
0.36 | 1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 16 | dod_cherry_remix_arena | 1 | 1.10% | ![]() |
3 | 2.19% | ![]() |
0.33 | 1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 17 | dod_snow_bridge_bavaria_2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.73% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 18 | dod_crash | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5 | 3.65% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 91 | 100.00% | ![]() |
137 | 0.6642 | 16 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1758 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Vaughanyy 



Axis Sturmtruppe
American Support Infantry
Axis Scharfschütze
Axis MG42-Schütze
American Sniper
American Machine Gunner
American Bazooka
Axis Panzerschreck
Axis Grenadier
[D-D] Texas Made