Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
QaZaR |
|
| Location: Sydney, Australia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:2775527 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 22:35:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:32:40h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_orange_3_towers_nvr |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
80% |
| Points: | 7,952 | |
| Rank: | 289 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7116 (0.78*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1942 (0.1789*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.16 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.3% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 81 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 417 (95*) | |
| Deaths: | 586 (122*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 11 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
QaZaR's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Area Captured | 15 times | 300 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 4 | Revenge | 7 times | 35 |
| 5 | Domination | 4 times | 40 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 4 times | 80 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 10 times | -100 |
| 2 | Revenge | 3 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Unteroffizier |
6 times | 22.22% | ![]() |
30 | 51 | 0.59 |
| 2 | Axis Scharfschütze |
4 times | 14.81% | ![]() |
4 | 7 | 0.57 |
| 3 | American Master Sergeant |
4 times | 14.81% | ![]() |
30 | 18 | 1.67 |
| 4 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
3 times | 11.11% | ![]() |
11 | 15 | 0.73 |
| 5 | Axis Grenadier |
3 times | 11.11% | ![]() |
4 | 14 | 0.29 |
| 6 | American Support Infantry |
2 times | 7.41% | ![]() |
10 | 11 | 0.91 |
| 7 | American Rifleman |
2 times | 7.41% | ![]() |
2 | 2 | 1.00 |
| 8 | Axis Panzerschreck |
1 times | 3.70% | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 1.00 |
| 9 | American Sniper |
1 times | 3.70% | ![]() |
2 | 1 | 2.00 |
| 10 | American Machine Gunner |
1 times | 3.70% | ![]() |
1 | 2 | 0.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 28 | 29.47% | ![]() |
5 | 29.41% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 21 | 22.11% | ![]() |
6 | 35.29% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.35 | 9 | 9.47% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 9 | 9.47% | ![]() |
3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 4 | 4.21% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.11% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.30 | 2 | 2.11% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 3.00 | 2 | 2.11% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.30 | 2 | 2.11% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.11% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.05% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 2.25 | 1 | 1.05% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.30 | 1 | 1.05% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.25 | 1 | 1.05% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 544 | 80 | 3,109 | 5 | 28 | 28.0000 | 14.7% | 38.9 | 19.4 | |
| 2 | 722 | 57 | 2,394 | 6 | 21 | 21.0000 | 7.9% | 42.0 | 34.4 | |
| 3 | 123 | 15 | 910 | 3 | 9 | 9.0000 | 12.2% | 60.7 | 13.7 | |
| 4 | 182 | 19 | 795 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 10.4% | 41.8 | 22.8 | |
| 5 | 48 | 22 | 971 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 45.8% | 44.1 | 6.0 | |
| 6 | 8 | 4 | 600 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 50.0% | 150.0 | 2.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 240 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 120.0 | 1.0 | |
| 8 | 14 | 4 | 300 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.6% | 75.0 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | 19 | 15 | 860 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 78.9% | 57.3 | 9.5 | |
| 10 | 11 | 1 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.1% | 45.0 | 11.0 | |
| 11 | 8 | 2 | 83 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 41.5 | 8.0 | |
| 12 | 26 | 2 | 192 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.7% | 96.0 | 26.0 | |
| 13 | 30 | 2 | 126 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.7% | 63.0 | 30.0 | |
| 14 | 23 | 3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.0% | 30.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 80 | 17.5% | 63.8% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | 57 | 12.3% | 57.9% | 29.8% | |
| 3 | 22 | 40.9% | 45.5% | 13.6% | |
| 4 | 19 | 31.6% | 47.4% | 21.1% | |
| 5 | 15 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 14 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 7 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_orange_3_towers_nvr | 32 | 33.68% | ![]() |
20 | 16.39% | ![]() |
1.60 | 7 | 41.18% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 2 | dod_anzio | 13 | 13.68% | ![]() |
14 | 11.48% | ![]() |
0.93 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 3 | dod_orange_5_towers | 19 | 20.00% | ![]() |
28 | 22.95% | ![]() |
0.68 | 3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 4 | dod_snow_fight_arena | 31 | 32.63% | ![]() |
60 | 49.18% | ![]() |
0.52 | 6 | 35.29% | ![]() |
0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 95 | 100.00% | ![]() |
122 | 0.7787 | 17 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1789 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | <SK> | Mein Herz Brennt |
12 | 12.63% | ![]() |
18 | 14.75% | ![]() |
0.67 | 1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 2 | Heresy |
9 | 9.47% | ![]() |
4 | 3.28% | ![]() |
2.25 | 3 | 37.50% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | nyx |
5 | 5.26% | ![]() |
10 | 8.20% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 4 | Cipher |
5 | 5.26% | ![]() |
9 | 7.38% | ![]() |
0.56 | 1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 5 | renzogios511 |
5 | 5.26% | ![]() |
2 | 1.64% | ![]() |
2.50 | 2 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
QaZaR 


Axis Unteroffizier
Axis Scharfschütze
American Master Sergeant
Axis Sturmtruppe
Axis Grenadier
American Support Infantry
American Rifleman
Axis Panzerschreck
American Sniper
American Machine Gunner
<SK> | Mein Herz Brennt
Heresy
Cipher