Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Capitaine Colère |
|
| Location: Pont-rouge, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:566908799 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Apr. 22nd, 2026 @ 20:10:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:44:40h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_snow_fight_arena |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 1,497 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7303 (0.73*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1692 (0.1481*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.1% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 65 (27*) | |
| Deaths: | 89 (37*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Capitaine Colère's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 35 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Area Captured | 3 times | 60 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 2 times | -20 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
4 times | 30.77% | ![]() |
11 | 15 | 0.73 |
| 2 | Axis Grenadier |
4 times | 30.77% | ![]() |
8 | 9 | 0.89 |
| 3 | Axis Panzerschreck |
2 times | 15.38% | ![]() |
1 | 2 | 0.50 |
| 4 | Random | 1 times | 7.69% | ![]() |
2 | 5 | 0.40 |
| 5 | Axis Unteroffizier |
1 times | 7.69% | ![]() |
1 | 5 | 0.20 |
| 6 | Axis Scharfschütze |
1 times | 7.69% | ![]() |
4 | 1 | 4.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.35 | 9 | 33.33% | ![]() |
1 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 2 | 1.30 | 8 | 29.63% | ![]() |
1 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 5 | 18.52% | ![]() |
2 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 2.25 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.25 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 190 | 19 | 884 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 10.0% | 46.5 | 21.1 | |
| 2 | 35 | 7 | 874 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 20.0% | 124.9 | 5.0 | |
| 3 | 11 | 5 | 930 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 45.5% | 186.0 | 2.2 | |
| 4 | 5 | 4 | 193 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 80.0% | 48.3 | 5.0 | |
| 5 | 40 | 7 | 250 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.5% | 35.7 | 40.0 | |
| 6 | 9 | 3 | 128 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 42.7 | 9.0 | |
| 7 | 7 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 40.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 19 | 21.1% | 57.9% | 21.1% | |
| 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 3 | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_orange_advance_b03 | 21 | 77.78% | ![]() |
23 | 62.16% | ![]() |
0.91 | 3 | 75.00% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 2 | dod_snow_fight_arena | 6 | 22.22% | ![]() |
14 | 37.84% | ![]() |
0.43 | 1 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 27 | 100.00% | ![]() |
37 | 0.7297 | 4 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1481 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Capitaine Colère 

Axis Sturmtruppe
Axis Grenadier
Axis Panzerschreck

Axis Unteroffizier
Axis Scharfschütze
