Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Hstgf.Pancho-Villa [3te PGD] |
|
| Location: Puebla, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:53350999 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 4th, 2026 @ 20:08:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:16:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 131 ms (Latency: 66 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_orange_gunna_arena |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 2,374 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4085 (1.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2400 (0.2500*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 5.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.4% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 24 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 100 (64*) | |
| Deaths: | 71 (35*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Hstgf.Pancho-Villa [3te PGD]'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 100 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 3 | Revenge | 2 times | 10 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Domination | 2 times | 20 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 2 times | -20 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Unteroffizier |
2 times | 33.33% | ![]() |
0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| 2 | Axis Grenadier |
2 times | 33.33% | ![]() |
15 | 5 | 3.00 |
| 3 | Axis Scharfschütze |
1 times | 16.67% | ![]() |
47 | 28 | 1.68 |
| 4 | Axis Panzerschreck |
1 times | 16.67% | ![]() |
2 | 1 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 36 | 56.25% | ![]() |
9 | 56.25% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 2 | 1.30 | 14 | 21.88% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.07 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 6 | 9.38% | ![]() |
3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 5 | 7.81% | ![]() |
2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 1 | 1.56% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 106 | 45 | 6,336 | 8 | 35 | 35.0000 | 42.5% | 140.8 | 3.0 | |
| 2 | 28 | 19 | 1,805 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 67.9% | 95.0 | 2.3 | |
| 3 | 11 | 6 | 1,260 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 54.5% | 210.0 | 1.8 | |
| 4 | 68 | 4 | 296 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.9% | 74.0 | 34.0 | |
| 5 | 49 | 5 | 180 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.2% | 36.0 | 24.5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 10 | 2 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 36.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 33 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.0% | 30.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 20 | 2 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 32.5 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 45 | 17.8% | 64.4% | 17.8% | |
| 2 | 19 | 21.1% | 68.4% | 10.5% | |
| 3 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_orange_gunna_arena | 17 | 26.56% | ![]() |
7 | 20.00% | ![]() |
2.43 | 2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 2 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 47 | 73.44% | ![]() |
28 | 80.00% | ![]() |
1.68 | 14 | 87.50% | ![]() |
0.30 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 64 | 100.00% | ![]() |
35 | 1.8286 | 16 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2500 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [DH] CHYNA❤ |
7 | 10.94% | ![]() |
6 | 17.14% | ![]() |
1.17 | 1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 2 | BkW//Barely Moving |
7 | 10.94% | ![]() |
3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
2.33 | 5 | 45.45% | ![]() |
0.71 |
| 3 | <SK> | Mein Herz Brennt |
6 | 9.38% | ![]() |
5 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | Kelly'sBigBlackHand |
5 | 7.81% | ![]() |
9 | 25.71% | ![]() |
0.56 | 1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 5 | n_md |
5 | 7.81% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 6 | serejking |
5 | 7.81% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Hstgf.Pancho-Villa [3te PGD] 

Axis Unteroffizier
Axis Grenadier
Axis Scharfschütze
Axis Panzerschreck

[DH] CHYNA❤
BkW//Barely Moving
Kelly'sBigBlackHand
serejking