Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ciE_DeathsBlessing |
|
| Location: Streamwood, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:36064949 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 6th, 2026 @ 22:09:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:13:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_snow_fight_arena |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
40% |
| Points: | 1,061 | |
| Rank: | 554 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.68 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4545 (0.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1800 (0.1800*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 29.96 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.7% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 50 (50*) | |
| Deaths: | 110 (110*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 6 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ciE_DeathsBlessing's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 50 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 2 | Area Captured | 5 times | 100 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 4 | Revenge | 3 times | 15 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 7 | Domination | 1 times | 10 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 1 times | 20 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 8 times | -80 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Panzerschreck |
4 times | 21.05% | ![]() |
1 | 12 | 0.08 |
| 2 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
3 times | 15.79% | ![]() |
22 | 29 | 0.76 |
| 3 | Axis Grenadier |
3 times | 15.79% | ![]() |
0 | 4 | 0.00 |
| 4 | American Support Infantry |
3 times | 15.79% | ![]() |
21 | 44 | 0.48 |
| 5 | American Bazooka |
3 times | 15.79% | ![]() |
3 | 7 | 0.43 |
| 6 | Axis Unteroffizier |
1 times | 5.26% | ![]() |
3 | 12 | 0.25 |
| 7 | American Sniper |
1 times | 5.26% | ![]() |
0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| 8 | American Master Sergeant |
1 times | 5.26% | ![]() |
0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.35 | 18 | 36.00% | ![]() |
5 | 55.56% | ![]() |
0.28 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 12 | 24.00% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 9 | 18.00% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 8.00% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 5 | 1.25 | 3 | 6.00% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 2 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 2.25 | 1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 492 | 35 | 1,754 | 3 | 15 | 15.0000 | 7.1% | 50.1 | 32.8 | |
| 2 | 416 | 34 | 1,556 | 1 | 12 | 12.0000 | 8.2% | 45.8 | 34.7 | |
| 3 | 69 | 34 | 1,620 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 49.3% | 47.6 | 9.9 | |
| 4 | 30 | 12 | 649 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 40.0% | 54.1 | 6.0 | |
| 5 | 196 | 8 | 360 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 4.1% | 45.0 | 65.3 | |
| 6 | 18 | 4 | 150 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.2% | 37.5 | 9.0 | |
| 7 | 18 | 3 | 123 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 41.0 | 18.0 | |
| 8 | 112 | 2 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.8% | 35.0 | 112.0 | |
| 9 | 20 | 4 | 218 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 54.5 | 20.0 | |
| 10 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 35 | 25.7% | 51.4% | 22.9% | |
| 2 | 34 | 17.6% | 64.7% | 17.6% | |
| 3 | 34 | 11.8% | 52.9% | 35.3% | |
| 4 | 12 | 25.0% | 66.7% | 8.3% | |
| 5 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 6 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_snow_fight_arena | 24 | 48.00% | ![]() |
34 | 30.91% | ![]() |
0.71 | 2 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 2 | dod_orange_lime_arena | 14 | 28.00% | ![]() |
34 | 30.91% | ![]() |
0.41 | 2 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 3 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 12 | 24.00% | ![]() |
42 | 38.18% | ![]() |
0.29 | 5 | 55.56% | ![]() |
0.42 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 50 | 100.00% | ![]() |
110 | 0.4545 | 9 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1800 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ciE_DeathsBlessing 


Axis Panzerschreck
Axis Sturmtruppe
Axis Grenadier
American Support Infantry
American Bazooka
Axis Unteroffizier
American Sniper
American Master Sergeant
