Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SundaeDriver |
|
| Location: Lake Forest, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:569079245 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 23:39:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:55:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_cherry_remix_arena |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
80% |
| Points: | 1,666 | |
| Rank: | 464 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.07 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8551 (0.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1017 (0.1017*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.87 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.6% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 59 (59*) | |
| Deaths: | 69 (69*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SundaeDriver's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 41 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 2 | Area Captured | 13 times | 260 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 4 | Revenge | 5 times | 25 |
| 5 | Domination | 5 times | 50 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 1 times | 20 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 5 times | -50 |
| 2 | Revenge | 2 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Grenadier |
4 times | 23.53% | ![]() |
13 | 22 | 0.59 |
| 2 | American Rifleman |
4 times | 23.53% | ![]() |
7 | 7 | 1.00 |
| 3 | American Master Sergeant |
3 times | 17.65% | ![]() |
9 | 15 | 0.60 |
| 4 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
2 times | 11.76% | ![]() |
4 | 4 | 1.00 |
| 5 | American Sniper |
2 times | 11.76% | ![]() |
7 | 7 | 1.00 |
| 6 | Axis Unteroffizier |
1 times | 5.88% | ![]() |
3 | 5 | 0.60 |
| 7 | Axis Scharfschütze |
1 times | 5.88% | ![]() |
16 | 9 | 1.78 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 16 | 27.12% | ![]() |
2 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 2 | 1.30 | 13 | 22.03% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 8 | 13.56% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 4 | 1.30 | 7 | 11.86% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 6 | 10.17% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 6 | 1.35 | 4 | 6.78% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 7 | 1.25 | 3 | 5.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.60 | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 23 | 18 | 2,430 | 2 | 16 | 16.0000 | 78.3% | 135.0 | 1.4 | |
| 2 | 41 | 16 | 1,676 | 0 | 13 | 13.0000 | 39.0% | 104.8 | 3.2 | |
| 3 | 258 | 32 | 1,144 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 12.4% | 35.8 | 32.3 | |
| 4 | 43 | 13 | 1,080 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 30.2% | 83.1 | 6.1 | |
| 5 | 13 | 8 | 1,080 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 61.5% | 135.0 | 2.2 | |
| 6 | 59 | 12 | 636 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 20.3% | 53.0 | 14.8 | |
| 7 | 74 | 10 | 350 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 13.5% | 35.0 | 24.7 | |
| 8 | 9 | 3 | 228 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 76.0 | 4.5 | |
| 9 | 7 | 3 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 33.3 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 32 | 21.9% | 43.8% | 34.4% | |
| 2 | 18 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | 16 | 0.0% | 81.3% | 18.8% | |
| 4 | 13 | 15.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% | |
| 5 | 12 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 10 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | |
| 7 | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_crash | 30 | 50.85% | ![]() |
34 | 49.28% | ![]() |
0.88 | 2 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 2 | dod_cherry_remix_arena | 29 | 49.15% | ![]() |
35 | 50.72% | ![]() |
0.83 | 4 | 66.67% | ![]() |
0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 59 | 100.00% | ![]() |
69 | 0.8551 | 6 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1017 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | quarry2008 |
10 | 16.95% | ![]() |
11 | 15.94% | ![]() |
0.91 | 1 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 2 | ipoop dont shoot ¦ вlϊтz |
8 | 13.56% | ![]() |
8 | 11.59% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 3 | MurderCityDevil ¦ вlϊтz |
7 | 11.86% | ![]() |
16 | 23.19% | ![]() |
0.44 | 1 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 4 | =LI=Frodo |
6 | 10.17% | ![]() |
3 | 4.35% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SundaeDriver 



Axis Grenadier
American Rifleman
American Master Sergeant
Axis Sturmtruppe
American Sniper
Axis Unteroffizier
Axis Scharfschütze
quarry2008
ipoop dont shoot ¦ вlϊтz