Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[MainLine] Catalyst [1st MRB] |
|
| Location: Pittsburgh, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:15283531 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 15th, 2026 @ 21:57:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:10:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 92 ms (Latency: 46 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_snow_fight_arena |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 8,772 | |
| Rank: | 273 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0647 (1.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1692 (0.3077*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.5% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 78 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 461 (13*) | |
| Deaths: | 433 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 10 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
[MainLine] Catalyst [1st MRB]'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 39 (61%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | [MainLine] Catalyst [1st MRB] | 0d 00:31:20h | 2026-10-15 22:01:09 | 42 | 50 | 0.84 | 8 | 0.19 | 3 | 24.0% |
| 2 | Pfc. C. Buta [1st MRB] | 0d 00:52:06h | 2026-07-26 20:28:03 | 90 | 91 | 0.99 | 20 | 0.22 | 4 | 22.2% |
| 3 | [MainLine] Catalyst | 0d 00:17:06h | 2025-10-27 23:03:23 | 15 | 24 | 0.63 | 4 | 0.27 | 0 | 16.6% |
| 4 | Pvt. C. Buta [1st MRB] | 0d 00:04:49h | 2025-09-24 21:34:29 | 20 | 8 | 2.50 | 5 | 0.25 | 0 | 17.9% |
| 5 | [MainLine] Catalyst |ßÄЯ| | 0d 00:50:05h | 2025-08-01 19:43:49 | 87 | 75 | 1.16 | 11 | 0.13 | 0 | 24.8% |
| 6 | |MainLine| Catalyst |ßÄЯ| | 0d 01:35:08h | 2024-12-15 15:57:44 | 207 | 185 | 1.12 | 30 | 0.14 | 3 | 23.2% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 2 | Area Captured | 2 times | 40 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 1 times | 20 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
2 times | 33.33% | ![]() |
3 | 4 | 0.75 |
| 2 | Axis Unteroffizier |
1 times | 16.67% | ![]() |
2 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 3 | Axis Scharfschütze |
1 times | 16.67% | ![]() |
|||
| 4 | American Support Infantry |
1 times | 16.67% | ![]() |
7 | 4 | 1.75 |
| 5 | American Master Sergeant |
1 times | 16.67% | ![]() |
1 | 0 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 5 | 38.46% | ![]() |
2 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 3 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
1 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.35 | 1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1 | 25.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 72 | 10 | 585 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 13.9% | 58.5 | 24.0 | |
| 2 | 49 | 8 | 335 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.3% | 41.9 | 24.5 | |
| 3 | 8 | 1 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 37.0 | 8.0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 300 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 300.0 | 3.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 154 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 77.0 | 3.0 | |
| 6 | 8 | 7 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 87.5% | 32.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 10 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | |
| 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 3 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 5 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_snow_fight_arena | 13 | 100.00% | ![]() |
8 | 100.00% | ![]() |
1.63 | 4 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.31 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 13 | 100.00% | ![]() |
8 | 1.6250 | 4 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3077 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[MainLine] Catalyst [1st MRB] 



Axis Sturmtruppe
Axis Unteroffizier
Axis Scharfschütze
American Support Infantry
American Master Sergeant

