Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
PEPE CHAD |
|
| Location: Victoria, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:583815449 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 19:32:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 04:19:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
78% |
| Points: | 51,255 | |
| Rank: | 18 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5142 (2.02*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2100 (0.1429*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.4% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4,073 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 19,399 (259*) | |
| Deaths: | 12,811 (128*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 36 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 137 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
PEPE CHAD's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (18) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 601 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | PEPE CHAD | 6d 01:17:10h | 2026-10-13 20:15:50 | 19,175 | 12,512 | 1.53 | 4,033 | 0.21 | 134 | 19.4% |
| 2 | CDN DEALER | 0d 01:12:55h | 2025-03-27 22:35:46 | 91 | 121 | 0.75 | 18 | 0.20 | 1 | 16.3% |
| 3 | $$$ PEPE SWAPSWORTH $$$ | 0d 00:27:18h | 2025-01-06 14:55:20 | 30 | 48 | 0.63 | 10 | 0.33 | 1 | 12.2% |
| 4 | $PEPE=WHALE=42069 | 0d 00:38:17h | 2024-12-20 17:48:24 | 49 | 55 | 0.89 | 12 | 0.24 | 0 | 17.5% |
| 5 | lance | 0d 00:43:35h | 2024-11-28 15:12:05 | 54 | 75 | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 14.4% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 36 |
| 2 | Domination | 18 times | 180 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 56 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 11 times | 66 |
| 5 | Area Captured | 8 times | 160 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 42 |
| 7 | Revenge | 3 times | 15 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 30 |
| 9 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 40 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 32 |
| 11 | Capture Blocked | 2 times | 40 |
| 12 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 12 |
| 13 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 18 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 6 times | -30 |
| 2 | Domination | 4 times | -40 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | American Support Infantry |
76 times | 33.19% | ![]() |
135 | 59 | 2.29 |
| 2 | American Master Sergeant |
71 times | 31.00% | ![]() |
6 | 0 | 6.00 |
| 3 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
41 times | 17.90% | ![]() |
95 | 57 | 1.67 |
| 4 | Axis Unteroffizier |
35 times | 15.28% | ![]() |
|||
| 5 | Axis Scharfschütze |
2 times | 0.87% | ![]() |
4 | 1 | 4.00 |
| 6 | Axis Panzerschreck |
2 times | 0.87% | ![]() |
|||
| 7 | Axis Grenadier |
1 times | 0.44% | ![]() |
|||
| 8 | American Sniper |
1 times | 0.44% | ![]() |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.35 | 109 | 42.08% | ![]() |
17 | 45.95% | ![]() |
0.16 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 63 | 24.32% | ![]() |
13 | 35.14% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 50 | 19.31% | ![]() |
3 | 8.11% | ![]() |
0.06 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 7.72% | ![]() |
3 | 8.11% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 5 | 1.25 | 9 | 3.47% | ![]() |
1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.16% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.77% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.77% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.39% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,347 | 239 | 11,774 | 16 | 103 | 12.8750 | 17.7% | 49.3 | 13.1 | |
| 2 | 806 | 138 | 7,052 | 11 | 55 | 55.0000 | 17.1% | 51.1 | 14.7 | |
| 3 | 97 | 77 | 3,990 | 2 | 24 | 24.0000 | 79.4% | 51.8 | 4.0 | |
| 4 | 74 | 33 | 1,891 | 1 | 10 | 10.0000 | 44.6% | 57.3 | 7.4 | |
| 5 | 120 | 16 | 1,094 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 13.3% | 68.4 | 13.3 | |
| 6 | 6 | 4 | 431 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 66.7% | 107.8 | 2.0 | |
| 7 | 27 | 3 | 345 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.1% | 115.0 | 13.5 | |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 80 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 40.0 | 5.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 239 | 12.1% | 69.0% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | 138 | 14.5% | 68.8% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | 73 | 12.3% | 71.2% | 16.4% | |
| 4 | 33 | 15.2% | 75.8% | 9.1% | |
| 5 | 16 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | |
| 6 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_nolfcastle_blitz2016_g6 | 5 | 1.93% | ![]() |
1 | 0.78% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 2 | dod_blitz_arena | 100 | 38.61% | ![]() |
35 | 27.34% | ![]() |
2.86 | 12 | 32.43% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 3 | dod_orange_fight_arena_pro_b15 | 40 | 15.44% | ![]() |
21 | 16.41% | ![]() |
1.90 | 5 | 13.51% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 4 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 48 | 18.53% | ![]() |
26 | 20.31% | ![]() |
1.85 | 7 | 18.92% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 5 | dod_4_towers_final2 | 25 | 9.65% | ![]() |
15 | 11.72% | ![]() |
1.67 | 5 | 13.51% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 6 | dod_insideout_2_blitz2016 | 41 | 15.83% | ![]() |
30 | 23.44% | ![]() |
1.37 | 6 | 16.22% | ![]() |
0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 259 | 100.00% | ![]() |
128 | 2.0234 | 37 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1429 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Decadence33 ¦ вlϊтz |
20 | 7.72% | ![]() |
6 | 4.69% | ![]() |
3.33 | 4 | 16.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 2 | BkW//Barely Moving |
16 | 6.18% | ![]() |
1 | 0.78% | ![]() |
16.00 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 3 | Atlantis |
13 | 5.02% | ![]() |
6 | 4.69% | ![]() |
2.17 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 4 | DayZeed1948 |
11 | 4.25% | ![]() |
6 | 4.69% | ![]() |
1.83 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 5 | Take this ammo! |
10 | 3.86% | ![]() |
4 | 3.13% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 6 | Pretty Ricky |
10 | 3.86% | ![]() |
2 | 1.56% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 7 | WhatheDuece! ¦ вlϊтz |
9 | 3.47% | ![]() |
7 | 5.47% | ![]() |
1.29 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 8 | Armo Rifle ¦ вlϊтz |
9 | 3.47% | ![]() |
7 | 5.47% | ![]() |
1.29 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 9 | Hidden^Valley^Ranch |
9 | 3.47% | ![]() |
3 | 2.34% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 10 | Longus ¦ вlϊтz |
9 | 3.47% | ![]() |
2 | 1.56% | ![]() |
4.50 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 11 | nik |
9 | 3.47% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
9.00 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 12 | John Denver |
7 | 2.70% | ![]() |
5 | 3.91% | ![]() |
1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 13 | Broken Arrow |
7 | 2.70% | ![]() |
3 | 2.34% | ![]() |
2.33 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 14 | Grand [1st MRB] |
7 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
7.00 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 15 | SNAIL WITH HELMET |
6 | 2.32% | ![]() |
17 | 13.28% | ![]() |
0.35 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 16 | xMikeHuntx |
6 | 2.32% | ![]() |
7 | 5.47% | ![]() |
0.86 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 17 | LSD |
6 | 2.32% | ![]() |
1 | 0.78% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 18 | Rat |
6 | 2.32% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 19 | Wazzzzzzzaaaaa |
5 | 1.93% | ![]() |
1 | 0.78% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 20 | |||!!!||| Sparrow |
5 | 1.93% | ![]() |
1 | 0.78% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PEPE CHAD 


American Support Infantry
American Master Sergeant
Axis Sturmtruppe
Axis Unteroffizier
Axis Scharfschütze
Axis Panzerschreck
Axis Grenadier
American Sniper
Decadence33 ¦ вlϊтz
Atlantis
Longus ¦ вlϊтz
nik
LSD
Rat
Wazzzzzzzaaaaa