Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
V Burns |
|
| Location: Victoria, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:805638330 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 14th, 2026 @ 22:20:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 16:24:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_bretagne_v2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 45,074 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4817 (1.72*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2069 (0.1717*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.02 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.7% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,399 (159*) | |
| Kills: | 11,594 (926*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,825 (539*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 30 | |
| Suicides: | 71 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
V Burns's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (17) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 906 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | V Burns | 1d 20:55:07h | 2026-08-14 22:33:37 | 5,467 | 3,788 | 1.44 | 1,096 | 0.20 | 40 | 21.2% |
| 2 | (1)PEPE CHAD | 0d 00:00:22h | 2026-02-03 21:14:18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | PEPE CHAD | 1d 18:47:51h | 2026-02-01 19:56:41 | 6,113 | 3,961 | 1.54 | 1,303 | 0.21 | 31 | 18.6% |
| 4 | MASTER CORP BAITER | 0d 00:14:54h | 2025-03-21 23:48:59 | 4 | 18 | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 12.5% |
| 5 | dannytoosales | 0d 00:26:37h | 2025-02-20 19:13:00 | 10 | 58 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 33.1% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 86 times | 172 |
| 2 | Domination | 55 times | 550 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 53 times | 212 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 36 times | 216 |
| 5 | Area Captured | 31 times | 620 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 19 times | 152 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 19 times | 380 |
| 8 | Revenge | 12 times | 60 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 9 times | 90 |
| 10 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 6 times | 84 |
| 11 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 48 |
| 12 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 48 |
| 13 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 66 |
| 14 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 36 |
| 15 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 20 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 23 times | -115 |
| 2 | Domination | 15 times | -150 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
249 times | 36.94% | ![]() |
553 | 331 | 1.67 |
| 2 | Axis Unteroffizier |
231 times | 34.27% | ![]() |
11 | 7 | 1.57 |
| 3 | American Support Infantry |
98 times | 14.54% | ![]() |
313 | 171 | 1.83 |
| 4 | American Master Sergeant |
83 times | 12.31% | ![]() |
17 | 8 | 2.13 |
| 5 | American Sniper |
6 times | 0.89% | ![]() |
27 | 15 | 1.80 |
| 6 | Axis Scharfschütze |
5 times | 0.74% | ![]() |
3 | 4 | 0.75 |
| 7 | Axis Grenadier |
1 times | 0.15% | ![]() |
|||
| 8 | American Rifleman |
1 times | 0.15% | ![]() |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.35 | 428 | 46.22% | ![]() |
83 | 52.20% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 204 | 22.03% | ![]() |
50 | 31.45% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 169 | 18.25% | ![]() |
13 | 8.18% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 84 | 9.07% | ![]() |
7 | 4.40% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 22 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.25 | 8 | 0.86% | ![]() |
3 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.32% | ![]() |
1 | 0.63% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.22% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.30 | 2 | 0.22% | ![]() |
1 | 0.63% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.22% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.11% | ![]() |
1 | 0.63% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.11% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,430 | 990 | 49,835 | 74 | 407 | 22.6111 | 18.2% | 50.3 | 13.3 | |
| 2 | 2,469 | 457 | 24,251 | 50 | 196 | 196.0000 | 18.5% | 53.1 | 12.6 | |
| 3 | 531 | 335 | 19,171 | 9 | 107 | 107.0000 | 63.1% | 57.2 | 5.0 | |
| 4 | 296 | 271 | 13,345 | 6 | 68 | 68.0000 | 91.6% | 49.2 | 4.4 | |
| 5 | 42 | 27 | 2,917 | 0 | 22 | 22.0000 | 64.3% | 108.0 | 1.9 | |
| 6 | 72 | 16 | 666 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 22.2% | 41.6 | 12.0 | |
| 7 | 83 | 5 | 530 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 6.0% | 106.0 | 27.7 | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 240 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 120.0 | 2.0 | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 357 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 178.5 | 3.0 | |
| 10 | 20 | 7 | 260 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 35.0% | 37.1 | 10.0 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 100.0 | 6.0 | |
| 12 | 8 | 1 | 85 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 85.0 | 8.0 | |
| 13 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 990 | 16.3% | 64.4% | 19.3% | |
| 2 | 457 | 17.9% | 66.5% | 15.5% | |
| 3 | 321 | 16.5% | 67.3% | 16.2% | |
| 4 | 261 | 15.7% | 74.3% | 10.0% | |
| 5 | 27 | 3.7% | 74.1% | 22.2% | |
| 6 | 16 | 0.0% | 68.8% | 31.3% | |
| 7 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 8 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_aztec_b3 | 17 | 1.84% | ![]() |
5 | 0.93% | ![]() |
3.40 | 4 | 2.52% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 2 | dod_bretagne_v2 | 49 | 5.29% | ![]() |
23 | 4.27% | ![]() |
2.13 | 10 | 6.29% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 3 | dod_orange_advance_b03 | 34 | 3.67% | ![]() |
17 | 3.15% | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 3.14% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 4 | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix | 124 | 13.39% | ![]() |
63 | 11.69% | ![]() |
1.97 | 12 | 7.55% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 5 | dod_orange_lime_arena | 102 | 11.02% | ![]() |
52 | 9.65% | ![]() |
1.96 | 28 | 17.61% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 6 | dod_project_arena_gunna_v2 | 70 | 7.56% | ![]() |
36 | 6.68% | ![]() |
1.94 | 8 | 5.03% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 7 | dod_orange_fight_arena | 146 | 15.77% | ![]() |
84 | 15.58% | ![]() |
1.74 | 21 | 13.21% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 8 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 100 | 10.80% | ![]() |
61 | 11.32% | ![]() |
1.64 | 18 | 11.32% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 9 | dod_argentan | 26 | 2.81% | ![]() |
16 | 2.97% | ![]() |
1.63 | 9 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 10 | dod_real_arena | 64 | 6.91% | ![]() |
42 | 7.79% | ![]() |
1.52 | 11 | 6.92% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 11 | dod_pacific_b7a | 32 | 3.46% | ![]() |
21 | 3.90% | ![]() |
1.52 | 2 | 1.26% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 12 | dod_blitz_arena | 15 | 1.62% | ![]() |
10 | 1.86% | ![]() |
1.50 | 2 | 1.26% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 13 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 103 | 11.12% | ![]() |
69 | 12.80% | ![]() |
1.49 | 14 | 8.81% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 14 | dod_dead_bridge_arena | 11 | 1.19% | ![]() |
8 | 1.48% | ![]() |
1.38 | 4 | 2.52% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 15 | dod_orange_gunna_arena | 26 | 2.81% | ![]() |
25 | 4.64% | ![]() |
1.04 | 7 | 4.40% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 16 | dod_4_towers_final2 | 7 | 0.76% | ![]() |
7 | 1.30% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 2.52% | ![]() |
0.57 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 926 | 100.00% | ![]() |
539 | 1.7180 | 159 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1717 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | kub v. |
6 | 0.65% | ![]() |
4 | 0.74% | ![]() |
1.50 | 2 | 1.60% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 52 | MyNameisNobody |
6 | 0.65% | ![]() |
3 | 0.56% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 53 | legui pa |
6 | 0.65% | ![]() |
2 | 0.37% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 1.60% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 54 | Fluffy Pancakes |
6 | 0.65% | ![]() |
2 | 0.37% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 0.80% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 55 | geekatwork |
6 | 0.65% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 0.80% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 56 | MIQQA |
6 | 0.65% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 0.80% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 57 | atlas |
5 | 0.54% | ![]() |
10 | 1.86% | ![]() |
0.50 | 3 | 2.40% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 58 | <SK> | Mein Herz Brennt |
5 | 0.54% | ![]() |
9 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 59 | Emmanuel ARG |
5 | 0.54% | ![]() |
5 | 0.93% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 0.80% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 60 | Nate |
5 | 0.54% | ![]() |
5 | 0.93% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 0.80% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 61 | DEATHK33PER999 ‖A₸F‖ |
5 | 0.54% | ![]() |
3 | 0.56% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 0.80% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 62 | Fertiliz FAT |
5 | 0.54% | ![]() |
1 | 0.19% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 1.60% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 63 | Meat |
5 | 0.54% | ![]() |
1 | 0.19% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
V Burns 


Axis Sturmtruppe
Axis Unteroffizier
American Support Infantry
American Master Sergeant
American Sniper
Axis Scharfschütze
Axis Grenadier
American Rifleman
kub v.
legui pa
geekatwork
Fertiliz FAT