Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Thunder |
|
| Location: De Pere, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:627791 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 22:18:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:14:12h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 3,864 | |
| Rank: | 351 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7919 (0.91*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1410 (0.1744*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.89 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.5% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 156 (86*) | |
| Deaths: | 197 (95*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 3 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Thunder's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 44 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 2 | Area Captured | 8 times | 160 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 5 times | 100 |
| 5 | Revenge | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 14 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 2 times | -20 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | American Bazooka |
5 times | 20.83% | ![]() |
16 | 19 | 0.84 |
| 2 | Axis Scharfschütze |
3 times | 12.50% | ![]() |
4 | 7 | 0.57 |
| 3 | American Master Sergeant |
3 times | 12.50% | ![]() |
5 | 3 | 1.67 |
| 4 | Axis Unteroffizier |
2 times | 8.33% | ![]() |
14 | 15 | 0.93 |
| 5 | Axis MG42-Schütze |
2 times | 8.33% | ![]() |
4 | 7 | 0.57 |
| 6 | American Support Infantry |
2 times | 8.33% | ![]() |
0 | 3 | 0.00 |
| 7 | American Sniper |
2 times | 8.33% | ![]() |
18 | 9 | 2.00 |
| 8 | American Rifleman |
2 times | 8.33% | ![]() |
0 | 3 | 0.00 |
| 9 | American Machine Gunner |
2 times | 8.33% | ![]() |
8 | 2 | 4.00 |
| 10 | Axis Grenadier |
1 times | 4.17% | ![]() |
0 | 3 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 30 | 34.88% | ![]() |
10 | 66.67% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 18 | 20.93% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 14 | 16.28% | ![]() |
2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 4 | 1.25 | 8 | 9.30% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.25 | 4 | 4.65% | ![]() |
2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 4 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 4 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 2.25 | 3 | 3.49% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.16% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 537 | 68 | 3,046 | 10 | 30 | 30.0000 | 12.7% | 44.8 | 17.9 | |
| 2 | 33 | 17 | 1,877 | 0 | 16 | 16.0000 | 51.5% | 110.4 | 2.1 | |
| 3 | 383 | 49 | 1,745 | 2 | 14 | 14.0000 | 12.8% | 35.6 | 27.4 | |
| 4 | 84 | 9 | 586 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 10.7% | 65.1 | 16.8 | |
| 5 | 362 | 7 | 426 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 1.9% | 60.9 | 90.5 | |
| 6 | 17 | 6 | 561 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 35.3% | 93.5 | 4.3 | |
| 7 | 84 | 7 | 310 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.3% | 44.3 | 28.0 | |
| 8 | 30 | 13 | 807 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 43.3% | 62.1 | 10.0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 45.0 | 4.0 | |
| 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 58.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 35 | 1 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 37.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 68 | 20.6% | 60.3% | 19.1% | |
| 2 | 49 | 46.9% | 36.7% | 16.3% | |
| 3 | 17 | 5.9% | 82.4% | 11.8% | |
| 4 | 11 | 9.1% | 81.8% | 9.1% | |
| 5 | 9 | 33.3% | 11.1% | 55.6% | |
| 6 | 7 | 0.0% | 57.1% | 42.9% | |
| 7 | 7 | 57.1% | 28.6% | 14.3% | |
| 8 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_orange_lime_arena | 19 | 22.09% | ![]() |
15 | 15.79% | ![]() |
1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix | 44 | 51.16% | ![]() |
44 | 46.32% | ![]() |
1.00 | 13 | 86.67% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 3 | dod_marche | 21 | 24.42% | ![]() |
27 | 28.42% | ![]() |
0.78 | 2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 4 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 2 | 2.33% | ![]() |
9 | 9.47% | ![]() |
0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 86 | 100.00% | ![]() |
95 | 0.9053 | 15 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1744 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | kesselritter |
9 | 10.47% | ![]() |
6 | 6.32% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 2 | 四暗刻单骑 |
7 | 8.14% | ![]() |
8 | 8.42% | ![]() |
0.88 | 1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 3 | BmBm |
7 | 8.14% | ![]() |
7 | 7.37% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 4 | Grumpyfighter |
6 | 6.98% | ![]() |
3 | 3.16% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 5 | Stinky uncle |
5 | 5.81% | ![]() |
6 | 6.32% | ![]() |
0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | Armo Rifle ¦ вlϊтz |
5 | 5.81% | ![]() |
4 | 4.21% | ![]() |
1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Thunder 



American Bazooka 
Axis Scharfschütze
American Master Sergeant
Axis Unteroffizier
Axis MG42-Schütze
American Support Infantry
American Sniper
American Rifleman
American Machine Gunner
Axis Grenadier
kesselritter
四暗刻单骑
Stinky uncle