Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
ONE_T |
|
| Location: Vancouver, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:432609281 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 23rd, 2026 @ 22:59:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:18:55h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
19% |
| Points: | 5,835 | |
| Rank: | 290 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.99 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5382 (0.54*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2019 (0.1957*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.9% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 64 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 317 (138*) | |
| Deaths: | 589 (254*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 11 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ONE_T's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Area Captured | 23 times | 460 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 4 | Revenge | 7 times | 35 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 3 times | 60 |
| 7 | Domination | 2 times | 20 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 15 times | -150 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
18 times | 41.86% | ![]() |
92 | 186 | 0.49 |
| 2 | Axis Unteroffizier |
6 times | 13.95% | ![]() |
3 | 5 | 0.60 |
| 3 | American Support Infantry |
5 times | 11.63% | ![]() |
15 | 22 | 0.68 |
| 4 | American Sniper |
4 times | 9.30% | ![]() |
2 | 6 | 0.33 |
| 5 | Axis Scharfschütze |
3 times | 6.98% | ![]() |
8 | 4 | 2.00 |
| 6 | American Master Sergeant |
3 times | 6.98% | ![]() |
12 | 23 | 0.52 |
| 7 | Axis Panzerschreck |
1 times | 2.33% | ![]() |
5 | 4 | 1.25 |
| 8 | Axis Grenadier |
1 times | 2.33% | ![]() |
0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| 9 | American Rifleman |
1 times | 2.33% | ![]() |
|||
| 10 | American Machine Gunner |
1 times | 2.33% | ![]() |
1 | 2 | 0.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.35 | 59 | 42.75% | ![]() |
12 | 44.44% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 34 | 24.64% | ![]() |
7 | 25.93% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 11 | 7.97% | ![]() |
2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 7.25% | ![]() |
3 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 9 | 6.52% | ![]() |
2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 6 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 2.25 | 5 | 3.62% | ![]() |
1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.72% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.72% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,890 | 157 | 7,705 | 12 | 57 | 19.0000 | 8.3% | 49.1 | 33.2 | |
| 2 | 251 | 120 | 5,816 | 5 | 32 | 4.0000 | 47.8% | 48.5 | 7.8 | |
| 3 | 333 | 34 | 1,270 | 2 | 11 | 11.0000 | 10.2% | 37.4 | 30.3 | |
| 4 | 35 | 19 | 1,248 | 3 | 11 | 11.0000 | 54.3% | 65.7 | 3.2 | |
| 5 | 22 | 10 | 1,444 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 45.5% | 144.4 | 2.4 | |
| 6 | 211 | 14 | 596 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 6.6% | 42.6 | 35.2 | |
| 7 | 15 | 6 | 438 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 40.0% | 73.0 | 3.0 | |
| 8 | 7 | 2 | 240 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.6% | 120.0 | 3.5 | |
| 9 | 55 | 3 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.5% | 33.3 | 55.0 | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 85 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 85.0 | 5.0 | |
| 11 | 9 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 60.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 157 | 19.1% | 58.0% | 22.9% | |
| 2 | 116 | 16.4% | 69.8% | 13.8% | |
| 3 | 34 | 47.1% | 38.2% | 14.7% | |
| 4 | 19 | 10.5% | 78.9% | 10.5% | |
| 5 | 14 | 21.4% | 42.9% | 35.7% | |
| 6 | 10 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_dust_sl | 28 | 20.29% | ![]() |
42 | 16.54% | ![]() |
0.67 | 3 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 2 | dod_minecraft_house_final | 20 | 14.49% | ![]() |
33 | 12.99% | ![]() |
0.61 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 3 | dod_orange_arena_nrg_fixed_v2 | 27 | 19.57% | ![]() |
45 | 17.72% | ![]() |
0.60 | 3 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 4 | dod_blitz_arena | 18 | 13.04% | ![]() |
30 | 11.81% | ![]() |
0.60 | 7 | 25.93% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 5 | dod_normandie_fight_arena | 9 | 6.52% | ![]() |
20 | 7.87% | ![]() |
0.45 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 6 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 34 | 24.64% | ![]() |
78 | 30.71% | ![]() |
0.44 | 10 | 37.04% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 7 | dod_jagd | 2 | 1.45% | ![]() |
6 | 2.36% | ![]() |
0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 138 | 100.00% | ![]() |
254 | 0.5433 | 27 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1957 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ballbaggy |
7 | 5.07% | ![]() |
3 | 1.18% | ![]() |
2.33 | 1 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 2 | Ṃṷrder Ṃṷḟḟḯṅ |
5 | 3.62% | ![]() |
18 | 7.09% | ![]() |
0.28 | 1 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 3 | [HellZ]General Grievous |
5 | 3.62% | ![]() |
8 | 3.15% | ![]() |
0.63 | 1 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 4 | CLIT EATSwood |
5 | 3.62% | ![]() |
5 | 1.97% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | Zero Tolerance |
5 | 3.62% | ![]() |
4 | 1.57% | ![]() |
1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ONE_T 


Axis Sturmtruppe
Axis Unteroffizier
American Support Infantry
American Sniper
Axis Scharfschütze
American Master Sergeant
Axis Panzerschreck
Axis Grenadier
American Rifleman
American Machine Gunner
Ballbaggy
Ṃṷrder Ṃṷḟḟḯṅ
Zero Tolerance