Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
PDeezyTX |
|
| Location: Caddo Mills, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:632787661 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 15th, 2026 @ 18:40:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:09:55h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_orange_fight_arena_pro_b15 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 1,439 | |
| Rank: | 469 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5882 (0.59*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1667 (0.1667*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.90 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.4% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 60 (60*) | |
| Deaths: | 102 (102*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
PDeezyTX's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 40 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 2 | Area Captured | 9 times | 180 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 4 | Revenge | 2 times | 10 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 2 times | 40 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 5 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Unteroffizier |
4 times | 13.79% | ![]() |
6 | 8 | 0.75 |
| 2 | Axis Scharfschütze |
4 times | 13.79% | ![]() |
7 | 11 | 0.64 |
| 3 | American Sniper |
4 times | 13.79% | ![]() |
6 | 11 | 0.55 |
| 4 | American Master Sergeant |
4 times | 13.79% | ![]() |
10 | 22 | 0.45 |
| 5 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
3 times | 10.34% | ![]() |
11 | 13 | 0.85 |
| 6 | Axis Panzerschreck |
2 times | 6.90% | ![]() |
0 | 3 | 0.00 |
| 7 | Axis Grenadier |
2 times | 6.90% | ![]() |
3 | 5 | 0.60 |
| 8 | American Rifleman |
2 times | 6.90% | ![]() |
6 | 12 | 0.50 |
| 9 | American Machine Gunner |
2 times | 6.90% | ![]() |
11 | 14 | 0.79 |
| 10 | American Bazooka |
2 times | 6.90% | ![]() |
0 | 3 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 11 | 18.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 10 | 16.67% | ![]() |
2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 3 | 1.35 | 10 | 16.67% | ![]() |
2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 7 | 11.67% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 6 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.25 | 6 | 10.00% | ![]() |
2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 7 | 1.30 | 6 | 10.00% | ![]() |
3 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.30 | 3 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 441 | 18 | 1,185 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 4.1% | 65.8 | 40.1 | |
| 2 | 421 | 36 | 1,427 | 2 | 10 | 10.0000 | 8.6% | 39.6 | 42.1 | |
| 3 | 206 | 24 | 1,181 | 2 | 10 | 10.0000 | 11.7% | 49.2 | 20.6 | |
| 4 | 19 | 8 | 1,110 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 42.1% | 138.8 | 2.7 | |
| 5 | 148 | 12 | 550 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 8.1% | 45.8 | 24.7 | |
| 6 | 71 | 10 | 1,140 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 14.1% | 114.0 | 11.8 | |
| 7 | 24 | 6 | 690 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 25.0% | 115.0 | 4.8 | |
| 8 | 7 | 3 | 274 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 42.9% | 91.3 | 3.5 | |
| 9 | 18 | 6 | 189 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 31.5 | 18.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 40.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 6 | 3 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 32.7 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 7 | 2 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 35.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 36 | 19.4% | 63.9% | 16.7% | |
| 2 | 24 | 20.8% | 45.8% | 33.3% | |
| 3 | 18 | 22.2% | 44.4% | 33.3% | |
| 4 | 12 | 16.7% | 58.3% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 10 | 10.0% | 90.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 9 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 10 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_murksy_tdf | 16 | 26.67% | ![]() |
22 | 21.57% | ![]() |
0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | dod_orange_fight_arena_pro_b15 | 27 | 45.00% | ![]() |
40 | 39.22% | ![]() |
0.68 | 5 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 3 | dod_orange_3_towers_nvr | 17 | 28.33% | ![]() |
40 | 39.22% | ![]() |
0.43 | 5 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 60 | 100.00% | ![]() |
102 | 0.5882 | 10 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1667 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | asr6153 |
10 | 16.67% | ![]() |
5 | 4.90% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 2 | Hidden^Valley^Ranch |
9 | 15.00% | ![]() |
9 | 8.82% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | bsd |
8 | 13.33% | ![]() |
31 | 30.39% | ![]() |
0.26 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 4 | WhatheDuece! ¦ вlϊтz |
8 | 13.33% | ![]() |
17 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.47 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 5 | Der harte Vater |
7 | 11.67% | ![]() |
20 | 19.61% | ![]() |
0.35 | 2 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 6 | Griffith |
7 | 11.67% | ![]() |
10 | 9.80% | ![]() |
0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PDeezyTX 



Axis Unteroffizier
Axis Scharfschütze
American Sniper
American Master Sergeant
Axis Sturmtruppe
Axis Panzerschreck
Axis Grenadier
American Rifleman
American Machine Gunner
American Bazooka 

bsd
Der harte Vater
Griffith