Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TanyMeteor |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:545119 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 15th, 2026 @ 21:56:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:10:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_snow_fight_arena |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 3,124 | |
| Rank: | 386 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2500 (1.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1333 (0.1333*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.87 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.1% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 135 (135*) | |
| Deaths: | 108 (108*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TanyMeteor's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 65 (35%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 32 |
| 2 | Area Captured | 11 times | 220 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 4 | Domination | 8 times | 80 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 32 |
| 7 | Revenge | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 14 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 5 times | -50 |
| 2 | Revenge | 4 times | -20 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | American Master Sergeant |
2 times | 25.00% | ![]() |
12 | 17 | 0.71 |
| 2 | American Bazooka |
2 times | 25.00% | ![]() |
13 | 14 | 0.93 |
| 3 | Axis Scharfschütze |
1 times | 12.50% | ![]() |
74 | 31 | 2.39 |
| 4 | American Support Infantry |
1 times | 12.50% | ![]() |
1 | 5 | 0.20 |
| 5 | American Sniper |
1 times | 12.50% | ![]() |
24 | 18 | 1.33 |
| 6 | American Rifleman |
1 times | 12.50% | ![]() |
8 | 11 | 0.73 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 66 | 48.89% | ![]() |
7 | 38.89% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 21 | 15.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 12 | 8.89% | ![]() |
4 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 8 | 5.93% | ![]() |
4 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 7 | 5.19% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 6 | 4.44% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 7 | 2.25 | 5 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.60 | 4 | 2.96% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.30 | 2 | 1.48% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 130 | 84 | 9,615 | 6 | 61 | 61.0000 | 64.6% | 114.5 | 2.1 | |
| 2 | 53 | 23 | 2,563 | 0 | 19 | 19.0000 | 43.4% | 111.4 | 2.8 | |
| 3 | 472 | 38 | 1,640 | 4 | 12 | 12.0000 | 8.1% | 43.2 | 39.3 | |
| 4 | 88 | 19 | 960 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 21.6% | 50.5 | 11.0 | |
| 5 | 63 | 17 | 680 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 27.0% | 40.0 | 9.0 | |
| 6 | 47 | 12 | 956 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 25.5% | 79.7 | 7.8 | |
| 7 | 38 | 8 | 300 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 21.1% | 37.5 | 9.5 | |
| 8 | 28 | 14 | 1,022 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 50.0% | 73.0 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 1 | 300 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 300.0 | 1.0 | |
| 10 | 39 | 5 | 208 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.8% | 41.6 | 39.0 | |
| 11 | 9 | 3 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 49.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 84 | 7.1% | 81.0% | 11.9% | |
| 2 | 38 | 18.4% | 63.2% | 18.4% | |
| 3 | 23 | 21.7% | 73.9% | 4.3% | |
| 4 | 19 | 10.5% | 78.9% | 10.5% | |
| 5 | 17 | 23.5% | 64.7% | 11.8% | |
| 6 | 13 | 15.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% | |
| 7 | 12 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_bretagne_v2 | 74 | 54.81% | ![]() |
31 | 28.70% | ![]() |
2.39 | 8 | 44.44% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 2 | dod_snow_fight_arena | 24 | 17.78% | ![]() |
18 | 16.67% | ![]() |
1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 37 | 27.41% | ![]() |
59 | 54.63% | ![]() |
0.63 | 10 | 55.56% | ![]() |
0.27 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 135 | 100.00% | ![]() |
108 | 1.2500 | 18 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1333 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Vivar Hundersnatch |
10 | 7.41% | ![]() |
4 | 3.70% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | Cap'n Beer |
10 | 7.41% | ![]() |
1 | 0.93% | ![]() |
10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | CLaiRVieW |
8 | 5.93% | ![]() |
9 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.89 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 4 | furbs |
8 | 5.93% | ![]() |
4 | 3.70% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | Cpl. R. Bolesta |8th ID| |
8 | 5.93% | ![]() |
1 | 0.93% | ![]() |
8.00 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 6 | LOKITheGodOfMagic999 |
7 | 5.19% | ![]() |
5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
1.40 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 7 | VNCELATRIPAS |
7 | 5.19% | ![]() |
2 | 1.85% | ![]() |
3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | Zoot Allure |
7 | 5.19% | ![]() |
1 | 0.93% | ![]() |
7.00 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 9 | Val |
6 | 4.44% | ![]() |
11 | 10.19% | ![]() |
0.55 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 10 | ENERIAL-CHA |
6 | 4.44% | ![]() |
8 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 11 | ToeCutter |
6 | 4.44% | ![]() |
1 | 0.93% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 12 | -N!rVaNa- |
5 | 3.70% | ![]() |
8 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.63 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 13 | <SK> | Mein Herz Brennt |
5 | 3.70% | ![]() |
2 | 1.85% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TanyMeteor 



American Master Sergeant
American Bazooka
Axis Scharfschütze
American Support Infantry
American Sniper
American Rifleman

Vivar Hundersnatch
CLaiRVieW
ENERIAL-CHA
ToeCutter