Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
Little Red |
|
| Location: Sonoma, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:644665692 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 15th, 2026 @ 21:41:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 16:23:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_carlitosbridge_b1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 14,622 | |
| Rank: | 198 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2319 (1.19*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1815 (0.1579*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.74 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.4% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 321 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 1,769 (171*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,436 (144*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 9 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Little Red's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Little Red | 0d 14:21:10h | 2026-10-15 21:46:12 | 1,548 | 1,272 | 1.22 | 285 | 0.18 | 6 | 24.2% |
| 2 | |>LN<| Little Red | 0d 01:35:44h | 2025-01-15 15:19:50 | 151 | 105 | 1.44 | 23 | 0.15 | 3 | 24.9% |
| 3 | Little Red Corvette | 0d 00:26:50h | 2024-12-12 16:56:01 | 70 | 59 | 1.19 | 13 | 0.19 | 0 | 26.6% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 25 times | 50 |
| 2 | Area Captured | 25 times | 500 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 48 |
| 4 | Domination | 11 times | 110 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 36 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 5 times | 100 |
| 7 | Revenge | 4 times | 20 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 32 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 8 times | -40 |
| 2 | Domination | 5 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
6 times | 75.00% | ![]() |
119 | 112 | 1.06 |
| 2 | Axis Scharfschütze |
1 times | 12.50% | ![]() |
2 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 3 | American Support Infantry |
1 times | 12.50% | ![]() |
13 | 6 | 2.17 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.35 | 112 | 65.50% | ![]() |
21 | 77.78% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 32 | 18.71% | ![]() |
2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.06 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 12 | 7.02% | ![]() |
1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 5.85% | ![]() |
2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.58% | ![]() |
1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 6 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.58% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.58% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.58% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.58% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,214 | 266 | 13,010 | 20 | 109 | 27.2500 | 21.9% | 48.9 | 11.1 | |
| 2 | 55 | 34 | 4,298 | 2 | 30 | 30.0000 | 61.8% | 126.4 | 1.8 | |
| 3 | 104 | 29 | 1,382 | 1 | 12 | 12.0000 | 27.9% | 47.7 | 8.7 | |
| 4 | 8 | 6 | 720 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 75.0% | 120.0 | 1.3 | |
| 5 | 49 | 21 | 1,088 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 42.9% | 51.8 | 8.2 | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 60.0 | 6.0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 75.0% | 36.7 | 4.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 266 | 17.3% | 63.9% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | 34 | 8.8% | 88.2% | 2.9% | |
| 3 | 29 | 17.2% | 62.1% | 20.7% | |
| 4 | 18 | 5.6% | 66.7% | 27.8% | |
| 5 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwaa_rockfight | 13 | 7.60% | ![]() |
6 | 4.17% | ![]() |
2.17 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 2 | dod_crash | 33 | 19.30% | ![]() |
19 | 13.19% | ![]() |
1.74 | 3 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 3 | dod_fireshorts_b3 | 23 | 13.45% | ![]() |
15 | 10.42% | ![]() |
1.53 | 5 | 18.52% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 4 | dod_blitz_arena | 30 | 17.54% | ![]() |
20 | 13.89% | ![]() |
1.50 | 3 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 5 | dod_avalanche | 10 | 5.85% | ![]() |
7 | 4.86% | ![]() |
1.43 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 6 | dod_tiger2008 | 1 | 0.58% | ![]() |
1 | 0.69% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix | 59 | 34.50% | ![]() |
71 | 49.31% | ![]() |
0.83 | 12 | 44.44% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 8 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 2 | 1.17% | ![]() |
4 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 9 | dod_project_arena_gunna_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.69% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 171 | 100.00% | ![]() |
144 | 1.1875 | 27 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1579 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ChaosBloodAngel |
21 | 12.28% | ![]() |
10 | 6.94% | ![]() |
2.10 | 5 | 26.32% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 2 | SavingRyansPrivates |
13 | 7.60% | ![]() |
5 | 3.47% | ![]() |
2.60 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 3 | Jah'Travious waddems III [9.FJ] |
12 | 7.02% | ![]() |
15 | 10.42% | ![]() |
0.80 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 4 | MAX_REfresh |
10 | 5.85% | ![]() |
5 | 3.47% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | ROEN 44 |
8 | 4.68% | ![]() |
2 | 1.39% | ![]() |
4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | ermizin |
7 | 4.09% | ![]() |
2 | 1.39% | ![]() |
3.50 | 2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 7 | Archangel ¦ вlϊтz |
6 | 3.51% | ![]() |
13 | 9.03% | ![]() |
0.46 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 8 | <SK> | LouisCifer |
6 | 3.51% | ![]() |
8 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.75 | 2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 9 | MIKLO x3 ¦ вlϊтz |
6 | 3.51% | ![]() |
5 | 3.47% | ![]() |
1.20 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 10 | CLaiRVieW |
6 | 3.51% | ![]() |
3 | 2.08% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 11 | Made in Canada [SAC] |
6 | 3.51% | ![]() |
1 | 0.69% | ![]() |
6.00 | 2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 12 | Izzy |
5 | 2.92% | ![]() |
4 | 2.78% | ![]() |
1.25 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 13 | DanBelnK |
5 | 2.92% | ![]() |
2 | 1.39% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 14 | Four Leaf |
5 | 2.92% | ![]() |
1 | 0.69% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Little Red 



Axis Sturmtruppe
Axis Scharfschütze
American Support Infantry

ermizin
Archangel ¦ вlϊтz