Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
a|b |
|
| Location: Australia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:12245854 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 29th, 2026 @ 21:16:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 04:56:54h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_orange_lime_arena |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 20,570 | |
| Rank: | 142 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8008 (0.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1767 (0.1949*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.5% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 685 (69*) | |
| Kills: | 3,876 (354*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,840 (411*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 183 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
a|b's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (14) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 124 (75%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 44 times | 88 |
| 2 | Area Captured | 30 times | 600 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 23 times | 92 |
| 4 | Revenge | 13 times | 65 |
| 5 | Domination | 13 times | 130 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 42 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 32 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 3 times | 60 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 24 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 11 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 14 |
| 12 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 22 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 22 times | -220 |
| 2 | Revenge | 9 times | -45 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | American Support Infantry |
13 times | 22.81% | ![]() |
152 | 180 | 0.84 |
| 2 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
11 times | 19.30% | ![]() |
73 | 64 | 1.14 |
| 3 | Random | 6 times | 10.53% | ![]() |
4 | 9 | 0.44 |
| 4 | Axis Scharfschütze |
6 times | 10.53% | ![]() |
11 | 18 | 0.61 |
| 5 | Axis Unteroffizier |
5 times | 8.77% | ![]() |
20 | 34 | 0.59 |
| 6 | American Bazooka |
4 times | 7.02% | ![]() |
41 | 33 | 1.24 |
| 7 | American Sniper |
3 times | 5.26% | ![]() |
4 | 4 | 1.00 |
| 8 | American Master Sergeant |
3 times | 5.26% | ![]() |
37 | 36 | 1.03 |
| 9 | Axis Panzerschreck |
2 times | 3.51% | ![]() |
0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| 10 | American Rifleman |
2 times | 3.51% | ![]() |
8 | 15 | 0.53 |
| 11 | Axis MG42-Schütze |
1 times | 1.75% | ![]() |
4 | 17 | 0.24 |
| 12 | Axis Grenadier |
1 times | 1.75% | ![]() |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 83 | 23.45% | ![]() |
6 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.07 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 78 | 22.03% | ![]() |
21 | 30.43% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 3 | 1.35 | 46 | 12.99% | ![]() |
11 | 15.94% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 33 | 9.32% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.25 | 27 | 7.63% | ![]() |
10 | 14.49% | ![]() |
0.37 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 19 | 5.37% | ![]() |
6 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.32 | |
| 7 | 2.25 | 19 | 5.37% | ![]() |
3 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.16 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 16 | 4.52% | ![]() |
2 | 2.90% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 9 | 1.25 | 15 | 4.24% | ![]() |
7 | 10.14% | ![]() |
0.47 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 4 | 1.13% | ![]() |
1 | 1.45% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 4 | 1.13% | ![]() |
1 | 1.45% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 12 | 1.30 | 4 | 1.13% | ![]() |
1 | 1.45% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 13 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 2.25 | 1 | 0.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,304 | 148 | 7,874 | 18 | 67 | 67.0000 | 11.3% | 53.2 | 19.5 | |
| 2 | 286 | 170 | 10,203 | 2 | 63 | 4.8462 | 59.4% | 60.0 | 4.5 | |
| 3 | 1,100 | 117 | 5,982 | 11 | 44 | 44.0000 | 10.6% | 51.1 | 25.0 | |
| 4 | 637 | 73 | 3,210 | 10 | 27 | 27.0000 | 11.5% | 44.0 | 23.6 | |
| 5 | 114 | 65 | 3,937 | 0 | 26 | 8.6667 | 57.0% | 60.6 | 4.4 | |
| 6 | 47 | 22 | 3,543 | 6 | 19 | 19.0000 | 46.8% | 161.0 | 2.5 | |
| 7 | 85 | 37 | 2,811 | 1 | 16 | 16.0000 | 43.5% | 76.0 | 5.3 | |
| 8 | 463 | 40 | 1,880 | 7 | 15 | 15.0000 | 8.6% | 47.0 | 30.9 | |
| 9 | 44 | 13 | 1,870 | 2 | 12 | 12.0000 | 29.5% | 143.8 | 3.7 | |
| 10 | 68 | 10 | 410 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 14.7% | 41.0 | 17.0 | |
| 11 | 59 | 13 | 1,069 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 22.0% | 82.2 | 14.8 | |
| 12 | 571 | 8 | 700 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 1.4% | 87.5 | 190.3 | |
| 13 | 5 | 3 | 129 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.0% | 43.0 | 5.0 | |
| 14 | 7 | 2 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 35.0 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | 13 | 2 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.4% | 60.0 | 13.0 | |
| 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 165 | 12.7% | 63.0% | 24.2% | |
| 2 | 148 | 24.3% | 57.4% | 18.2% | |
| 3 | 117 | 18.8% | 61.5% | 19.7% | |
| 4 | 73 | 26.0% | 57.5% | 16.4% | |
| 5 | 63 | 15.9% | 69.8% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | 40 | 22.5% | 65.0% | 12.5% | |
| 7 | 35 | 17.1% | 71.4% | 11.4% | |
| 8 | 22 | 9.1% | 81.8% | 9.1% | |
| 9 | 13 | 7.7% | 92.3% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 13 | 23.1% | 69.2% | 7.7% | |
| 11 | 10 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | |
| 12 | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3xi_trainmap_ts2 | 14 | 3.95% | ![]() |
11 | 2.68% | ![]() |
1.27 | 2 | 2.90% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 2 | dod_orange_lime_arena | 67 | 18.93% | ![]() |
55 | 13.38% | ![]() |
1.22 | 16 | 23.19% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 3 | dod_snow_fight_arena | 58 | 16.38% | ![]() |
54 | 13.14% | ![]() |
1.07 | 15 | 21.74% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 4 | dod_orange_inside_arena | 51 | 14.41% | ![]() |
49 | 11.92% | ![]() |
1.04 | 14 | 20.29% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 5 | cdc_ghettomcdonalds_b2 | 36 | 10.17% | ![]() |
39 | 9.49% | ![]() |
0.92 | 2 | 2.90% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 6 | dod_orange_indoor_arena_pq | 74 | 20.90% | ![]() |
93 | 22.63% | ![]() |
0.80 | 10 | 14.49% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 7 | dod_blitz_arena | 5 | 1.41% | ![]() |
7 | 1.70% | ![]() |
0.71 | 1 | 1.45% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 8 | dod_orange_hectic_arena | 19 | 5.37% | ![]() |
33 | 8.03% | ![]() |
0.58 | 3 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 9 | dod_orange_paradise | 9 | 2.54% | ![]() |
16 | 3.89% | ![]() |
0.56 | 2 | 2.90% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 10 | dod_real_arena | 7 | 1.98% | ![]() |
16 | 3.89% | ![]() |
0.44 | 1 | 1.45% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 11 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 14 | 3.95% | ![]() |
38 | 9.25% | ![]() |
0.37 | 3 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.21 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 354 | 100.00% | ![]() |
411 | 0.8613 | 69 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1949 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [*HS*] Ryno (^_*) |
29 | 8.19% | ![]() |
27 | 6.57% | ![]() |
1.07 | 7 | 14.00% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 2 | Matt420 |
23 | 6.50% | ![]() |
9 | 2.19% | ![]() |
2.56 | 4 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 3 | Vivar Hundersnatch |
19 | 5.37% | ![]() |
4 | 0.97% | ![]() |
4.75 | 4 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 4 | [D-D] Texas Made |
17 | 4.80% | ![]() |
21 | 5.11% | ![]() |
0.81 | 5 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 5 | Atlantis |
15 | 4.24% | ![]() |
18 | 4.38% | ![]() |
0.83 | 4 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 6 | LeBeef |
13 | 3.67% | ![]() |
1 | 0.24% | ![]() |
13.00 | 2 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 7 | [*HS*] Old_Geeza |
12 | 3.39% | ![]() |
16 | 3.89% | ![]() |
0.75 | 3 | 6.00% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 8 | Roma |
8 | 2.26% | ![]() |
16 | 3.89% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | Operator |
8 | 2.26% | ![]() |
13 | 3.16% | ![]() |
0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | nyx |
8 | 2.26% | ![]() |
9 | 2.19% | ![]() |
0.89 | 1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 11 | Uncle Rock |
8 | 2.26% | ![]() |
6 | 1.46% | ![]() |
1.33 | 4 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 12 | bambusCZ |
8 | 2.26% | ![]() |
3 | 0.73% | ![]() |
2.67 | 1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 13 | p0rN * tAyLoR hAyEs |
7 | 1.98% | ![]() |
7 | 1.70% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 14 | kesselritter |
7 | 1.98% | ![]() |
6 | 1.46% | ![]() |
1.17 | 1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 15 | Mahhatyuujou |
6 | 1.69% | ![]() |
13 | 3.16% | ![]() |
0.46 | 1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 16 | Rabies |
6 | 1.69% | ![]() |
6 | 1.46% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 6.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 17 | Georgie |
5 | 1.41% | ![]() |
12 | 2.92% | ![]() |
0.42 | 3 | 6.00% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 18 | BkW // PARANO1D |
5 | 1.41% | ![]() |
11 | 2.68% | ![]() |
0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 19 | Armo Rifle ¦ вlϊтz |
5 | 1.41% | ![]() |
11 | 2.68% | ![]() |
0.45 | 1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 20 | Maximo |
5 | 1.41% | ![]() |
7 | 1.70% | ![]() |
0.71 | 1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 21 | concerto57 |
5 | 1.41% | ![]() |
6 | 1.46% | ![]() |
0.83 | 1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 22 | vanilla |
5 | 1.41% | ![]() |
5 | 1.22% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 23 | {HK}Foshey |
5 | 1.41% | ![]() |
5 | 1.22% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 24 | YungWoo |
5 | 1.41% | ![]() |
4 | 0.97% | ![]() |
1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 25 | Chewbacca |
5 | 1.41% | ![]() |
2 | 0.49% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
a|b 


American Support Infantry
Axis Sturmtruppe
Axis Scharfschütze
Axis Unteroffizier
American Bazooka
American Sniper
American Master Sergeant
Axis Panzerschreck
American Rifleman
Axis MG42-Schütze
Axis Grenadier
[*HS*] Ryno (^_*)
Atlantis
LeBeef
Roma
Operator
Uncle Rock
bambusCZ
Mahhatyuujou
concerto57