Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
janet.lopez.dvm |
|
| Location: Huaian, China | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:578926259 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 4th, 2026 @ 01:24:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 17:57:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
10% |
| Points: | 21,947 | |
| Rank: | 112 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0533 (1.27*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1733 (0.1528*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 34.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 6.0% (6%*) | |
| Headshots: | 541 (68*) | |
| Kills: | 3,122 (445*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,964 (351*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 29 | |
| Suicides: | 27 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
janet.lopez.dvm's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 378 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 52 times | 104 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 30 times | 120 |
| 3 | Capture Blocked | 21 times | 420 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 15 times | 90 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 12 times | 96 |
| 6 | Domination | 10 times | 100 |
| 7 | Area Captured | 7 times | 140 |
| 8 | Revenge | 4 times | 20 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 36 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 32 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 7 times | -70 |
| 2 | Revenge | 4 times | -20 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
16 times | 23.53% | ![]() |
146 | 147 | 0.99 |
| 2 | American Support Infantry |
16 times | 23.53% | ![]() |
129 | 101 | 1.28 |
| 3 | American Rifleman |
8 times | 11.76% | ![]() |
41 | 30 | 1.37 |
| 4 | Axis Scharfschütze |
7 times | 10.29% | ![]() |
35 | 20 | 1.75 |
| 5 | Axis Grenadier |
7 times | 10.29% | ![]() |
10 | 15 | 0.67 |
| 6 | Axis MG42-Schütze |
5 times | 7.35% | ![]() |
74 | 31 | 2.39 |
| 7 | American Sniper |
5 times | 7.35% | ![]() |
4 | 2 | 2.00 |
| 8 | American Machine Gunner |
3 times | 4.41% | ![]() |
5 | 4 | 1.25 |
| 9 | Axis Unteroffizier |
1 times | 1.47% | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.35 | 101 | 22.70% | ![]() |
13 | 19.12% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 94 | 21.12% | ![]() |
15 | 22.06% | ![]() |
0.16 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 84 | 18.88% | ![]() |
15 | 22.06% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 35 | 7.87% | ![]() |
8 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 26 | 5.84% | ![]() |
2 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 26 | 5.84% | ![]() |
8 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.31 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 24 | 5.39% | ![]() |
1 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0.04 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 24 | 5.39% | ![]() |
3 | 4.41% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 9 | 3.00 | 10 | 2.25% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.30 | 8 | 1.80% | ![]() |
1 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 11 | 1.25 | 5 | 1.12% | ![]() |
1 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 12 | 1.30 | 3 | 0.67% | ![]() |
1 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 13 | 1.30 | 2 | 0.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.22% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,861 | 263 | 11,979 | 12 | 99 | 99.0000 | 5.4% | 45.5 | 49.1 | |
| 2 | 3,804 | 215 | 10,359 | 15 | 86 | 86.0000 | 5.7% | 48.2 | 44.2 | |
| 3 | 3,689 | 156 | 11,995 | 14 | 83 | 83.0000 | 4.2% | 76.9 | 44.4 | |
| 4 | 108 | 43 | 6,292 | 8 | 35 | 35.0000 | 39.8% | 146.3 | 3.1 | |
| 5 | 690 | 54 | 4,571 | 8 | 26 | 26.0000 | 7.8% | 84.6 | 26.5 | |
| 6 | 73 | 25 | 3,045 | 1 | 22 | 22.0000 | 34.2% | 121.8 | 3.3 | |
| 7 | 142 | 55 | 2,868 | 1 | 21 | 21.0000 | 38.7% | 52.1 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | 226 | 68 | 3,511 | 3 | 19 | 6.3333 | 30.1% | 51.6 | 11.9 | |
| 9 | 422 | 15 | 1,770 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 3.6% | 118.0 | 42.2 | |
| 10 | 62 | 9 | 1,012 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 14.5% | 112.4 | 8.9 | |
| 11 | 256 | 7 | 601 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 2.7% | 85.9 | 51.2 | |
| 12 | 130 | 14 | 475 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.8% | 33.9 | 65.0 | |
| 13 | 39 | 2 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.1% | 35.0 | 39.0 | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 263 | 29.3% | 50.6% | 20.2% | |
| 2 | 215 | 24.2% | 51.6% | 24.2% | |
| 3 | 156 | 20.5% | 58.3% | 21.2% | |
| 4 | 65 | 7.7% | 76.9% | 15.4% | |
| 5 | 54 | 13.0% | 75.9% | 11.1% | |
| 6 | 52 | 11.5% | 80.8% | 7.7% | |
| 7 | 43 | 16.3% | 81.4% | 2.3% | |
| 8 | 25 | 4.0% | 84.0% | 12.0% | |
| 9 | 15 | 13.3% | 86.7% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 14 | 28.6% | 64.3% | 7.1% | |
| 11 | 9 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% | |
| 12 | 7 | 57.1% | 28.6% | 14.3% | |
| 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_kalt | 11 | 2.47% | ![]() |
2 | 0.57% | ![]() |
5.50 | 2 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 2 | dod_orange_3_towers_nvr | 24 | 5.39% | ![]() |
7 | 1.99% | ![]() |
3.43 | 3 | 4.41% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 3 | dod_snow_fight_arena | 3 | 0.67% | ![]() |
1 | 0.28% | ![]() |
3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | dod_aura | 35 | 7.87% | ![]() |
12 | 3.42% | ![]() |
2.92 | 8 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 5 | dod_orange_2_towers_nrg | 5 | 1.12% | ![]() |
2 | 0.57% | ![]() |
2.50 | 2 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 6 | dod_old_thunder_b8 | 24 | 5.39% | ![]() |
11 | 3.13% | ![]() |
2.18 | 4 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 7 | dod_orange_lime_arena | 56 | 12.58% | ![]() |
28 | 7.98% | ![]() |
2.00 | 8 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 8 | dod_bridge_crossing10 | 15 | 3.37% | ![]() |
8 | 2.28% | ![]() |
1.88 | 3 | 4.41% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 9 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 34 | 7.64% | ![]() |
25 | 7.12% | ![]() |
1.36 | 5 | 7.35% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 10 | dod_orange_arena_nrg_fixed_v2 | 48 | 10.79% | ![]() |
39 | 11.11% | ![]() |
1.23 | 8 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 11 | dod_orange_advance_b03 | 25 | 5.62% | ![]() |
22 | 6.27% | ![]() |
1.14 | 3 | 4.41% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 12 | dod_orange_fight_arena_pro_b15 | 57 | 12.81% | ![]() |
53 | 15.10% | ![]() |
1.08 | 8 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 13 | dod_fireshorts_b3 | 1 | 0.22% | ![]() |
1 | 0.28% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 14 | dod_orange_jagd_rc2 | 1 | 0.22% | ![]() |
1 | 0.28% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 15 | dod_orange_paradise | 19 | 4.27% | ![]() |
23 | 6.55% | ![]() |
0.83 | 4 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 16 | dod_blitz_arena | 63 | 14.16% | ![]() |
78 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.81 | 7 | 10.29% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 17 | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix | 24 | 5.39% | ![]() |
34 | 9.69% | ![]() |
0.71 | 3 | 4.41% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 18 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.28% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 19 | dod_4_towers_final2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.28% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 20 | dod_dorfkampf_tag_rc2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.28% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 21 | dod_troddle | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.28% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 445 | 100.00% | ![]() |
351 | 1.2678 | 68 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1528 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [DH] Chyna@ |
20 | 4.49% | ![]() |
15 | 4.27% | ![]() |
1.33 | 4 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 2 | kesselritter |
19 | 4.27% | ![]() |
9 | 2.56% | ![]() |
2.11 | 2 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 3 | Ballbaggy |
16 | 3.60% | ![]() |
2 | 0.57% | ![]() |
8.00 | 1 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 4 | Archangel ¦ вlϊтz |
15 | 3.37% | ![]() |
13 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1.15 | 2 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 5 | blackhandkelly |
13 | 2.92% | ![]() |
14 | 3.99% | ![]() |
0.93 | 3 | 7.89% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 6 | BkW // NO1D |
12 | 2.70% | ![]() |
7 | 1.99% | ![]() |
1.71 | 2 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 7 | DaFree |
10 | 2.25% | ![]() |
4 | 1.14% | ![]() |
2.50 | 4 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 8 | GI JOEY |
10 | 2.25% | ![]() |
3 | 0.85% | ![]() |
3.33 | 2 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 9 | [HellZ]General Grievous |
8 | 1.80% | ![]() |
13 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.62 | 1 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 10 | renzogios511 |
8 | 1.80% | ![]() |
2 | 0.57% | ![]() |
4.00 | 2 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 11 | Nimble |
7 | 1.57% | ![]() |
9 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 12 | bsd |
7 | 1.57% | ![]() |
5 | 1.42% | ![]() |
1.40 | 1 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 13 | Balenciaga /// {VOD} |
7 | 1.57% | ![]() |
5 | 1.42% | ![]() |
1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 14 | + ]3D[+ HArrybolz |
7 | 1.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
7.00 | 1 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 15 | Atlantis |
6 | 1.35% | ![]() |
9 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.67 | 2 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 16 | nyx |
6 | 1.35% | ![]() |
7 | 1.99% | ![]() |
0.86 | 1 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 17 | <SK> | Mein Herz Brennt |
6 | 1.35% | ![]() |
6 | 1.71% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 18 | a|b |
6 | 1.35% | ![]() |
6 | 1.71% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 19 | [D-D] Texas Made |
6 | 1.35% | ![]() |
4 | 1.14% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 20 | Underdogz |
6 | 1.35% | ![]() |
4 | 1.14% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 21 | concerto57 |
6 | 1.35% | ![]() |
4 | 1.14% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 22 | [DH]Heliguytony |
6 | 1.35% | ![]() |
2 | 0.57% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 23 | Armo Rifle ¦ вlϊтz |
5 | 1.12% | ![]() |
9 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.56 | 1 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 24 | Maximo |
5 | 1.12% | ![]() |
8 | 2.28% | ![]() |
0.63 | 1 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 25 | Hell-Spawn |
5 | 1.12% | ![]() |
6 | 1.71% | ![]() |
0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 26 | Griffith |
5 | 1.12% | ![]() |
3 | 0.85% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 27 | Hawk |
5 | 1.12% | ![]() |
1 | 0.28% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 28 | Moonie |
5 | 1.12% | ![]() |
1 | 0.28% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 29 | Stinky uncle |
5 | 1.12% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
janet.lopez.dvm 



Axis Sturmtruppe
American Support Infantry
American Rifleman
Axis Scharfschütze
Axis Grenadier
Axis MG42-Schütze
American Sniper
American Machine Gunner
Axis Unteroffizier
[DH] Chyna@
kesselritter
Ballbaggy
blackhandkelly
BkW // NO1D
Atlantis
concerto57
Hawk
Stinky uncle