Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
M/Sgt. S. French |8th ID| |
|
| Location: Rio De Janeiro, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:534338884 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | 8th ID |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 19:52:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 12d 18:08:58h |
| Average Ping:* | 116 ms (Latency: 58 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 19,253 | |
| Rank: | 155 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5568 (0.59*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1238 (0.1396*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.6% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,680 (62*) | |
| Kills: | 13,570 (444*) | |
| Deaths: | 24,372 (749*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 50 | |
| Suicides: | 677 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
M/Sgt. S. French |8th ID|'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (25) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1430 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | M/Sgt. S. French |8th ID| | 4d 15:03:39h | 2026-10-13 19:57:20 | 4,106 | 7,613 | 0.54 | 603 | 0.15 | 282 | 15.4% |
| 2 | M/Sgt. Tito |8th ID| | 0d 01:04:10h | 2026-08-29 00:14:43 | 12 | 71 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 15.4% |
| 3 | Goblin French |8th ID| | 0d 00:58:39h | 2026-05-21 22:42:36 | 46 | 87 | 0.53 | 4 | 0.09 | 2 | 21.4% |
| 4 | T.A.R.S. |8th ID| | 0d 00:03:59h | 2026-04-10 23:26:29 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 50.0% |
| 5 | French |8th ID| (grand is afk) | 0d 00:40:36h | 2026-04-01 22:34:47 | 12 | 36 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 14.3% |
| 6 | Grand is afk confirmed | 0d 00:05:00h | 2026-04-01 21:54:11 | 4 | 9 | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 20.0% |
| 7 | (no sound) M/Sgt. S. French |8t | 0d 00:42:46h | 2026-02-26 22:35:58 | 58 | 62 | 0.94 | 7 | 0.12 | 0 | 18.7% |
| 8 | Steve French [USA|CAN] | 0d 00:07:32h | 2026-02-21 20:50:31 | 8 | 14 | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 25.0% |
| 9 | S/Sgt. S. French |8th ID| | 2d 17:40:14h | 2026-01-30 20:05:09 | 3,019 | 5,127 | 0.59 | 416 | 0.14 | 142 | 14.6% |
| 10 | QUAFFE |8th ID| | 0d 01:10:20h | 2025-11-13 22:56:16 | 48 | 81 | 0.59 | 4 | 0.08 | 2 | 11.7% |
| 11 | Bull Moose Party |8th ID| | 0d 00:37:50h | 2025-11-13 21:21:53 | 39 | 56 | 0.70 | 7 | 0.18 | 3 | 37.8% |
| 12 | Steve French |8th ID| | 0d 00:31:10h | 2025-11-05 23:16:50 | 8 | 24 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 14.9% |
| 13 | Penis | 0d 00:30:37h | 2025-11-05 22:40:36 | 21 | 27 | 0.78 | 4 | 0.19 | 0 | 17.5% |
| 14 | arara | 0d 00:01:01h | 2025-11-05 22:08:27 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 12.0% |
| 15 | rrara | 0d 00:00:43h | 2025-11-05 22:07:26 | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 28.6% |
| 16 | Grand | 0d 00:01:25h | 2025-11-05 22:06:43 | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 40.0% |
| 17 | Spooky Steve |8th ID| | 0d 03:01:44h | 2025-11-01 01:06:16 | 112 | 188 | 0.60 | 18 | 0.16 | 5 | 17.6% |
| 18 | Heresy's Search History |8th ID | 0d 00:06:14h | 2025-10-31 23:21:47 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 19 | Sexfully Sgt. S. French |8th ID | 0d 00:57:40h | 2025-10-25 00:21:17 | 14 | 47 | 0.30 | 3 | 0.21 | 3 | 32.4% |
| 20 | Sgt. S. French |8th ID| | 0d 17:46:14h | 2025-09-19 23:51:41 | 840 | 1,414 | 0.59 | 137 | 0.16 | 30 | 12.5% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 52 times | 104 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 29 times | 116 |
| 3 | Area Captured | 26 times | 520 |
| 4 | Revenge | 13 times | 65 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 60 |
| 6 | Domination | 10 times | 100 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 8 times | 160 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 48 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 40 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 24 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 18 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 39 times | -390 |
| 2 | Revenge | 8 times | -40 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Grenadier |
21 times | 26.25% | ![]() |
45 | 112 | 0.40 |
| 2 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
15 times | 18.75% | ![]() |
160 | 215 | 0.74 |
| 3 | American Rifleman |
13 times | 16.25% | ![]() |
50 | 108 | 0.46 |
| 4 | American Master Sergeant |
12 times | 15.00% | ![]() |
87 | 164 | 0.53 |
| 5 | American Support Infantry |
6 times | 7.50% | ![]() |
29 | 48 | 0.60 |
| 6 | Axis Unteroffizier |
5 times | 6.25% | ![]() |
4 | 33 | 0.12 |
| 7 | American Sniper |
3 times | 3.75% | ![]() |
12 | 22 | 0.55 |
| 8 | Axis MG42-Schütze |
2 times | 2.50% | ![]() |
44 | 29 | 1.52 |
| 9 | Axis Panzerschreck |
1 times | 1.25% | ![]() |
0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| 10 | American Machine Gunner |
1 times | 1.25% | ![]() |
0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| 11 | American Bazooka |
1 times | 1.25% | ![]() |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.35 | 89 | 20.05% | ![]() |
14 | 22.58% | ![]() |
0.16 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 69 | 15.54% | ![]() |
7 | 11.29% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 64 | 14.41% | ![]() |
6 | 9.68% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 4 | 1.25 | 47 | 10.59% | ![]() |
11 | 17.74% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 34 | 7.66% | ![]() |
3 | 4.84% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 24 | 5.41% | ![]() |
2 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 7 | 1.30 | 23 | 5.18% | ![]() |
1 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.04 | |
| 8 | 1.30 | 19 | 4.28% | ![]() |
6 | 9.68% | ![]() |
0.32 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 19 | 4.28% | ![]() |
1 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.05 | |
| 10 | 1.30 | 14 | 3.15% | ![]() |
4 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 12 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.25 | 9 | 2.03% | ![]() |
5 | 8.06% | ![]() |
0.56 | |
| 13 | 3.00 | 8 | 1.80% | ![]() |
2 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 14 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.68% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,627 | 212 | 10,322 | 14 | 89 | 17.8000 | 13.0% | 48.7 | 18.3 | |
| 2 | 2,481 | 125 | 9,180 | 7 | 63 | 63.0000 | 5.0% | 73.4 | 39.4 | |
| 3 | 288 | 117 | 7,248 | 6 | 49 | 12.2500 | 40.6% | 61.9 | 5.9 | |
| 4 | 828 | 119 | 4,850 | 11 | 47 | 47.0000 | 14.4% | 40.8 | 17.6 | |
| 5 | 89 | 29 | 3,103 | 1 | 22 | 11.0000 | 32.6% | 107.0 | 4.0 | |
| 6 | 188 | 71 | 3,800 | 2 | 22 | 11.0000 | 37.8% | 53.5 | 8.5 | |
| 7 | 168 | 30 | 2,877 | 6 | 17 | 17.0000 | 17.9% | 95.9 | 9.9 | |
| 8 | 484 | 34 | 1,416 | 0 | 17 | 17.0000 | 7.0% | 41.6 | 28.5 | |
| 9 | 189 | 23 | 1,166 | 6 | 10 | 10.0000 | 12.2% | 50.7 | 18.9 | |
| 10 | 29 | 13 | 1,440 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 44.8% | 110.8 | 3.2 | |
| 11 | 372 | 13 | 1,425 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 3.5% | 109.6 | 53.1 | |
| 12 | 8 | 4 | 450 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 50.0% | 112.5 | 2.7 | |
| 13 | 124 | 8 | 450 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 6.5% | 56.3 | 41.3 | |
| 14 | 91 | 7 | 380 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.7% | 54.3 | 45.5 | |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 35.0 | 5.0 | |
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 40.0 | 3.0 | |
| 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 18.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 212 | 19.8% | 61.3% | 18.9% | |
| 2 | 125 | 23.2% | 60.0% | 16.8% | |
| 3 | 119 | 19.3% | 59.7% | 21.0% | |
| 4 | 115 | 21.7% | 64.3% | 13.9% | |
| 5 | 65 | 21.5% | 69.2% | 9.2% | |
| 6 | 34 | 17.6% | 44.1% | 38.2% | |
| 7 | 30 | 16.7% | 63.3% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 29 | 13.8% | 69.0% | 17.2% | |
| 9 | 23 | 21.7% | 60.9% | 17.4% | |
| 10 | 13 | 0.0% | 69.2% | 30.8% | |
| 11 | 13 | 7.7% | 92.3% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 14 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 141 | 31.76% | ![]() |
166 | 22.16% | ![]() |
0.85 | 18 | 29.03% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 2 | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix | 93 | 20.95% | ![]() |
109 | 14.55% | ![]() |
0.85 | 13 | 20.97% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 3 | bwaa_rockfight | 9 | 2.03% | ![]() |
13 | 1.74% | ![]() |
0.69 | 2 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 4 | dod_crash | 6 | 1.35% | ![]() |
9 | 1.20% | ![]() |
0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | dod_orange_arena_nrg_fixed_v2 | 41 | 9.23% | ![]() |
62 | 8.28% | ![]() |
0.66 | 11 | 17.74% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 6 | dod_orange_fight_arena | 25 | 5.63% | ![]() |
39 | 5.21% | ![]() |
0.64 | 3 | 4.84% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 7 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 48 | 10.81% | ![]() |
84 | 11.21% | ![]() |
0.57 | 7 | 11.29% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 8 | dod_tankdodge | 13 | 2.93% | ![]() |
23 | 3.07% | ![]() |
0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | dod_snow_bridge_bavaria_2 | 8 | 1.80% | ![]() |
15 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | dod_schlosshotel | 8 | 1.80% | ![]() |
16 | 2.14% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 11 | dod_pacific_b7a | 12 | 2.70% | ![]() |
28 | 3.74% | ![]() |
0.43 | 2 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 12 | dod_orange_indoor_arena_pq | 10 | 2.25% | ![]() |
23 | 3.07% | ![]() |
0.43 | 3 | 4.84% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 13 | dod_bretagne_v2 | 2 | 0.45% | ![]() |
5 | 0.67% | ![]() |
0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 14 | dod_colonia | 7 | 1.58% | ![]() |
19 | 2.54% | ![]() |
0.37 | 1 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 15 | dod_frostvale | 4 | 0.90% | ![]() |
11 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 16 | dod_fireshorts_b3 | 1 | 0.23% | ![]() |
3 | 0.40% | ![]() |
0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 17 | dod_orange_3_towers_nvr | 5 | 1.13% | ![]() |
23 | 3.07% | ![]() |
0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 18 | dod_orange_gunna_arena | 2 | 0.45% | ![]() |
9 | 1.20% | ![]() |
0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 19 | dod_dust_sl | 2 | 0.45% | ![]() |
10 | 1.34% | ![]() |
0.20 | 1 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 20 | dod_snow_fight_arena | 7 | 1.58% | ![]() |
49 | 6.54% | ![]() |
0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 21 | dod_insideout_2_blitz2016 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 0.27% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 22 | dod_argentan | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 0.40% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 23 | dod_tiger2008 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 0.27% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 24 | dod_blitz_arena | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
10 | 1.34% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 25 | dod_ghettomcdonalds_blitz2016_d8 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 0.40% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 26 | dod_4_towers_final2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 0.40% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 27 | dod_orange_advance_b03 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
10 | 1.34% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 444 | 100.00% | ![]() |
749 | 0.5928 | 62 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1396 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Atlantis |
21 | 4.73% | ![]() |
24 | 3.20% | ![]() |
0.88 | 2 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 2 | Wiggle_meat |
13 | 2.93% | ![]() |
17 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.76 | 3 | 8.11% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 3 | Emmanuel ARG |
12 | 2.70% | ![]() |
9 | 1.20% | ![]() |
1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | leofseige |
12 | 2.70% | ![]() |
7 | 0.93% | ![]() |
1.71 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 5 | [HellZ]General Grievous |
11 | 2.48% | ![]() |
15 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | CLaiRVieW |
11 | 2.48% | ![]() |
14 | 1.87% | ![]() |
0.79 | 4 | 10.81% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 7 | MIKLO x3 ¦ вlϊтz |
10 | 2.25% | ![]() |
22 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.45 | 4 | 10.81% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 8 | [GA] Cannonfodder |
10 | 2.25% | ![]() |
3 | 0.40% | ![]() |
3.33 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 9 | Maximo |
9 | 2.03% | ![]() |
16 | 2.14% | ![]() |
0.56 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 10 | |||!!!||| Sparrow |
9 | 2.03% | ![]() |
9 | 1.20% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 11 | Made in Canada [SAC] |
9 | 2.03% | ![]() |
3 | 0.40% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 12 | Archangel ¦ вlϊтz |
7 | 1.58% | ![]() |
21 | 2.80% | ![]() |
0.33 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 13 | Keweenaw Killer |
7 | 1.58% | ![]() |
7 | 0.93% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 14 | DISEASE OF HOEY |
7 | 1.58% | ![]() |
3 | 0.40% | ![]() |
2.33 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 15 | Ballbaggy |
6 | 1.35% | ![]() |
14 | 1.87% | ![]() |
0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 16 | bsd |
6 | 1.35% | ![]() |
9 | 1.20% | ![]() |
0.67 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 17 | BkW // PARANO1D |
5 | 1.13% | ![]() |
27 | 3.60% | ![]() |
0.19 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 18 | WhatheDuece! ¦ вlϊтz |
5 | 1.13% | ![]() |
14 | 1.87% | ![]() |
0.36 | 4 | 10.81% | ![]() |
0.80 |
| 19 | Jah'Travious waddems III [9.FJ] |
5 | 1.13% | ![]() |
14 | 1.87% | ![]() |
0.36 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 20 | |TCO|striderX |
5 | 1.13% | ![]() |
11 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 21 | HelloWorld01 |
5 | 1.13% | ![]() |
10 | 1.34% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 22 | Nys |
5 | 1.13% | ![]() |
10 | 1.34% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 23 | hero |
5 | 1.13% | ![]() |
8 | 1.07% | ![]() |
0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 24 | arv1102 |
5 | 1.13% | ![]() |
6 | 0.80% | ![]() |
0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 25 | MAX_REfresh |
5 | 1.13% | ![]() |
5 | 0.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 26 | dimas. |
5 | 1.13% | ![]() |
4 | 0.53% | ![]() |
1.25 | 2 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 27 | DraGonFLy |
5 | 1.13% | ![]() |
4 | 0.53% | ![]() |
1.25 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 28 | Dow Jones Industrial Average |
5 | 1.13% | ![]() |
3 | 0.40% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 29 | VIX |
5 | 1.13% | ![]() |
3 | 0.40% | ![]() |
1.67 | 3 | 8.11% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 30 | Bo-Beannie |
5 | 1.13% | ![]() |
3 | 0.40% | ![]() |
1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 31 | lowbeeGamer |
5 | 1.13% | ![]() |
2 | 0.27% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
M/Sgt. S. French |8th ID| 



Axis Grenadier
Axis Sturmtruppe
American Rifleman
American Master Sergeant
American Support Infantry
Axis Unteroffizier
American Sniper
Axis MG42-Schütze
Axis Panzerschreck
American Machine Gunner
American Bazooka 
Atlantis
Wiggle_meat
Emmanuel ARG
CLaiRVieW
Ballbaggy
dimas.
lowbeeGamer