Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
Mr. Parker |
|
| Location: Campbell River, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:33794312 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 20:13:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 11:52:39h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 32,448 | |
| Rank: | 73 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.09 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5434 (1.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1588 (0.1715*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.73 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.7% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 714 (155*) | |
| Kills: | 4,496 (904*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,913 (528*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 32 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 74 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mr. Parker's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (99%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 85 times | 170 |
| 2 | Domination | 50 times | 500 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 49 times | 196 |
| 4 | Area Captured | 47 times | 940 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 30 times | 180 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 21 times | 420 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 20 times | 160 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 11 times | 110 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 5 times | 70 |
| 10 | Revenge | 4 times | 20 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 4 times | 64 |
| 12 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 66 |
| 13 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 24 |
| 14 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 18 |
| 15 | Bomb Defused | 1 times | 20 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 27 times | -135 |
| 2 | Domination | 8 times | -80 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
29 times | 20.86% | ![]() |
245 | 143 | 1.71 |
| 2 | American Support Infantry |
27 times | 19.42% | ![]() |
281 | 182 | 1.54 |
| 3 | Axis Grenadier |
16 times | 11.51% | ![]() |
48 | 38 | 1.26 |
| 4 | American Bazooka |
15 times | 10.79% | ![]() |
71 | 42 | 1.69 |
| 5 | American Rifleman |
9 times | 6.47% | ![]() |
16 | 18 | 0.89 |
| 6 | Axis Unteroffizier |
8 times | 5.76% | ![]() |
30 | 26 | 1.15 |
| 7 | Axis Scharfschütze |
8 times | 5.76% | ![]() |
40 | 18 | 2.22 |
| 8 | American Sniper |
6 times | 4.32% | ![]() |
18 | 8 | 2.25 |
| 9 | American Master Sergeant |
6 times | 4.32% | ![]() |
26 | 16 | 1.63 |
| 10 | Axis Panzerschreck |
5 times | 3.60% | ![]() |
22 | 13 | 1.69 |
| 11 | Axis MG42-Schütze |
5 times | 3.60% | ![]() |
60 | 11 | 5.45 |
| 12 | American Machine Gunner |
5 times | 3.60% | ![]() |
47 | 13 | 3.62 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 169 | 18.69% | ![]() |
36 | 23.23% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 2 | 1.35 | 145 | 16.04% | ![]() |
30 | 19.35% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 93 | 10.29% | ![]() |
7 | 4.52% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 73 | 8.08% | ![]() |
9 | 5.81% | ![]() |
0.12 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 69 | 7.63% | ![]() |
8 | 5.16% | ![]() |
0.12 | |
| 6 | 1.25 | 56 | 6.19% | ![]() |
6 | 3.87% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 55 | 6.08% | ![]() |
11 | 7.10% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 8 | 1.25 | 41 | 4.54% | ![]() |
13 | 8.39% | ![]() |
0.32 | |
| 9 | 1.25 | 33 | 3.65% | ![]() |
7 | 4.52% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 10 | 2.25 | 29 | 3.21% | ![]() |
5 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 11 | 1.30 | 28 | 3.10% | ![]() |
3 | 1.94% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 26 | 2.88% | ![]() |
2 | 1.29% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 13 | 1.30 | 20 | 2.21% | ![]() |
3 | 1.94% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 18 | 1.99% | ![]() |
6 | 3.87% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 15 | 1.30 | 13 | 1.44% | ![]() |
2 | 1.29% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 16 | 2.25 | 11 | 1.22% | ![]() |
5 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.45 | |
| 17 | 3.00 | 6 | 0.66% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.55% | ![]() |
1 | 0.65% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 19 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.44% | ![]() |
1 | 0.65% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 20 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 21 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 22 | 1.30 | 2 | 0.22% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 23 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.11% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,196 | 380 | 19,690 | 36 | 168 | 56.0000 | 11.9% | 51.8 | 19.0 | |
| 2 | 2,996 | 335 | 16,663 | 28 | 137 | 27.4000 | 11.2% | 49.7 | 21.9 | |
| 3 | 388 | 243 | 12,786 | 6 | 76 | 10.8571 | 62.6% | 52.6 | 5.1 | |
| 4 | 4,803 | 116 | 8,977 | 8 | 69 | 69.0000 | 2.4% | 77.4 | 69.6 | |
| 5 | 283 | 170 | 9,491 | 5 | 57 | 57.0000 | 60.1% | 55.8 | 5.0 | |
| 6 | 1,595 | 110 | 8,441 | 6 | 56 | 56.0000 | 6.9% | 76.7 | 28.5 | |
| 7 | 103 | 65 | 9,207 | 11 | 54 | 54.0000 | 63.1% | 141.6 | 1.9 | |
| 8 | 1,360 | 124 | 5,301 | 14 | 42 | 21.0000 | 9.1% | 42.8 | 32.4 | |
| 9 | 751 | 96 | 3,702 | 7 | 33 | 11.0000 | 12.8% | 38.6 | 22.8 | |
| 10 | 151 | 59 | 4,019 | 7 | 31 | 6.2000 | 39.1% | 68.1 | 4.9 | |
| 11 | 58 | 30 | 3,654 | 2 | 26 | 13.0000 | 51.7% | 121.8 | 2.2 | |
| 12 | 87 | 38 | 4,292 | 3 | 26 | 13.0000 | 43.7% | 112.9 | 3.3 | |
| 13 | 162 | 31 | 2,634 | 3 | 20 | 20.0000 | 19.1% | 85.0 | 8.1 | |
| 14 | 306 | 42 | 1,907 | 6 | 17 | 17.0000 | 13.7% | 45.4 | 18.0 | |
| 15 | 43 | 19 | 1,292 | 5 | 9 | 9.0000 | 44.2% | 68.0 | 4.8 | |
| 16 | 43 | 7 | 1,095 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 16.3% | 156.4 | 7.2 | |
| 17 | 149 | 17 | 700 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 11.4% | 41.2 | 29.8 | |
| 18 | 66 | 10 | 440 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 15.2% | 44.0 | 16.5 | |
| 19 | 46 | 8 | 930 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 17.4% | 116.3 | 11.5 | |
| 20 | 43 | 7 | 260 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 16.3% | 37.1 | 14.3 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 380 | 17.6% | 64.7% | 17.6% | |
| 2 | 335 | 19.4% | 62.7% | 17.9% | |
| 3 | 235 | 18.3% | 68.1% | 13.6% | |
| 4 | 161 | 18.0% | 66.5% | 15.5% | |
| 5 | 124 | 21.0% | 57.3% | 21.8% | |
| 6 | 116 | 19.0% | 52.6% | 28.4% | |
| 7 | 110 | 17.3% | 50.0% | 32.7% | |
| 8 | 96 | 20.8% | 55.2% | 24.0% | |
| 9 | 65 | 9.2% | 81.5% | 9.2% | |
| 10 | 55 | 5.5% | 78.2% | 16.4% | |
| 11 | 42 | 11.9% | 71.4% | 16.7% | |
| 12 | 38 | 7.9% | 73.7% | 18.4% | |
| 13 | 31 | 6.5% | 80.6% | 12.9% | |
| 14 | 30 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% | |
| 15 | 19 | 0.0% | 84.2% | 15.8% | |
| 16 | 17 | 35.3% | 52.9% | 11.8% | |
| 17 | 10 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 19 | 7 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_trenches_arcade_final | 22 | 2.43% | ![]() |
7 | 1.33% | ![]() |
3.14 | 1 | 0.65% | ![]() |
0.05 |
| 2 | dod_crash | 37 | 4.09% | ![]() |
12 | 2.27% | ![]() |
3.08 | 5 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 3 | dod_murksy_tdf | 3 | 0.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | dod_snow_fight_arena | 22 | 2.43% | ![]() |
8 | 1.52% | ![]() |
2.75 | 2 | 1.29% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 5 | dod_orange_jagd_rc2 | 5 | 0.55% | ![]() |
2 | 0.38% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | dod_nolfcastle_blitz2016_g6 | 57 | 6.31% | ![]() |
25 | 4.73% | ![]() |
2.28 | 15 | 9.68% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 7 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 127 | 14.05% | ![]() |
56 | 10.61% | ![]() |
2.27 | 16 | 10.32% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 8 | dod_orange_fight_arena_pro_b15 | 31 | 3.43% | ![]() |
14 | 2.65% | ![]() |
2.21 | 11 | 7.10% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 9 | dod_blitz_arena | 100 | 11.06% | ![]() |
49 | 9.28% | ![]() |
2.04 | 19 | 12.26% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 10 | dod_orange_gunna_arena | 32 | 3.54% | ![]() |
16 | 3.03% | ![]() |
2.00 | 9 | 5.81% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 11 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 103 | 11.39% | ![]() |
56 | 10.61% | ![]() |
1.84 | 15 | 9.68% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 12 | dod_normandie_fight_arena | 20 | 2.21% | ![]() |
11 | 2.08% | ![]() |
1.82 | 1 | 0.65% | ![]() |
0.05 |
| 13 | dod_farmersland_b3 | 24 | 2.65% | ![]() |
15 | 2.84% | ![]() |
1.60 | 2 | 1.29% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 14 | bwaa_rockfight | 35 | 3.87% | ![]() |
25 | 4.73% | ![]() |
1.40 | 7 | 4.52% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 15 | dod_donner | 35 | 3.87% | ![]() |
25 | 4.73% | ![]() |
1.40 | 13 | 8.39% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 16 | dod_pacific_b7a | 14 | 1.55% | ![]() |
10 | 1.89% | ![]() |
1.40 | 5 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 17 | dod_lerouge | 12 | 1.33% | ![]() |
9 | 1.70% | ![]() |
1.33 | 1 | 0.65% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 18 | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix | 149 | 16.48% | ![]() |
114 | 21.59% | ![]() |
1.31 | 16 | 10.32% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 19 | dod_4_towers_final2 | 23 | 2.54% | ![]() |
19 | 3.60% | ![]() |
1.21 | 5 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 20 | dod_orange_2_towers_nrg | 14 | 1.55% | ![]() |
13 | 2.46% | ![]() |
1.08 | 4 | 2.58% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 21 | dod_orange_hectic_arena | 25 | 2.77% | ![]() |
24 | 4.55% | ![]() |
1.04 | 6 | 3.87% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 22 | dod_tarawa_b8 | 6 | 0.66% | ![]() |
6 | 1.14% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 23 | dod_bretagne_v2 | 5 | 0.55% | ![]() |
5 | 0.95% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 0.65% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 24 | dod_insideout_2_blitz2016 | 2 | 0.22% | ![]() |
4 | 0.76% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 0.65% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 25 | dod_orange_arena_nrg_fixed_v2 | 1 | 0.11% | ![]() |
2 | 0.38% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 26 | dod_vallente_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.19% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 904 | 100.00% | ![]() |
528 | 1.7121 | 155 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1715 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Atlantis |
35 | 3.87% | ![]() |
27 | 5.11% | ![]() |
1.30 | 5 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 2 | [HellZ]General Grievous |
30 | 3.32% | ![]() |
25 | 4.73% | ![]() |
1.20 | 6 | 5.45% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 3 | Armo Rifle ¦ вlϊтz |
30 | 3.32% | ![]() |
20 | 3.79% | ![]() |
1.50 | 8 | 7.27% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 4 | FiRE |hq| |
29 | 3.21% | ![]() |
8 | 1.52% | ![]() |
3.63 | 5 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 5 | BkW // PARANO1D |
28 | 3.10% | ![]() |
12 | 2.27% | ![]() |
2.33 | 3 | 2.73% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 6 | kesselritter |
26 | 2.88% | ![]() |
7 | 1.33% | ![]() |
3.71 | 2 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 7 | Decadence33 ¦ вlϊтz ® |
22 | 2.43% | ![]() |
16 | 3.03% | ![]() |
1.38 | 1 | 0.91% | ![]() |
0.05 |
| 8 | WhatheDuece! ¦ вlϊтz |
18 | 1.99% | ![]() |
9 | 1.70% | ![]() |
2.00 | 6 | 5.45% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 9 | Keweenaw Killer |
17 | 1.88% | ![]() |
8 | 1.52% | ![]() |
2.13 | 6 | 5.45% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 10 | CubanCharles |
16 | 1.77% | ![]() |
9 | 1.70% | ![]() |
1.78 | 2 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 11 | [DH] CHYNA❤ |
14 | 1.55% | ![]() |
4 | 0.76% | ![]() |
3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 12 | AMMOSEXUAL |
14 | 1.55% | ![]() |
4 | 0.76% | ![]() |
3.50 | 1 | 0.91% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 13 | FRANKO |
12 | 1.33% | ![]() |
10 | 1.89% | ![]() |
1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 14 | Archangel ¦ вlϊтz |
12 | 1.33% | ![]() |
4 | 0.76% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 15 | LeBeef |
12 | 1.33% | ![]() |
2 | 0.38% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 0.91% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 16 | WAAAZZZZZAAAAA |
11 | 1.22% | ![]() |
3 | 0.57% | ![]() |
3.67 | 1 | 0.91% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 17 | TheGDog |
11 | 1.22% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
11.00 | 1 | 0.91% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 18 | CharlieWallbanger |
10 | 1.11% | ![]() |
7 | 1.33% | ![]() |
1.43 | 3 | 2.73% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 19 | Arthur |
10 | 1.11% | ![]() |
4 | 0.76% | ![]() |
2.50 | 4 | 3.64% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 20 | Obsidian |
9 | 1.00% | ![]() |
12 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.75 | 2 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 21 | [*HS*] Old_Geeza |
9 | 1.00% | ![]() |
6 | 1.14% | ![]() |
1.50 | 2 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 22 | +|2AGE+ Flaming*Gobs |
9 | 1.00% | ![]() |
4 | 0.76% | ![]() |
2.25 | 4 | 3.64% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 23 | BkW//Barely Moving |
9 | 1.00% | ![]() |
3 | 0.57% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 0.91% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 24 | Cor Heart(VCDisabled) |
8 | 0.88% | ![]() |
7 | 1.33% | ![]() |
1.14 | 2 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 25 | Longus ¦ вlϊтz |
8 | 0.88% | ![]() |
6 | 1.14% | ![]() |
1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 26 | |||!!!||| Sparrow |
8 | 0.88% | ![]() |
6 | 1.14% | ![]() |
1.33 | 2 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 27 | Buxaroo |
8 | 0.88% | ![]() |
2 | 0.38% | ![]() |
4.00 | 1 | 0.91% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 28 | Foxx |
8 | 0.88% | ![]() |
1 | 0.19% | ![]() |
8.00 | 1 | 0.91% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 29 | Take this ammo! |
8 | 0.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
8.00 | 2 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 30 | bsd |
7 | 0.77% | ![]() |
12 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.58 | 3 | 2.73% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 31 | MIKLO x3 ¦ вlϊтz |
7 | 0.77% | ![]() |
7 | 1.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 32 | Ruzie_ |
7 | 0.77% | ![]() |
7 | 1.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | 5 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.71 |
| 33 | Operator |
7 | 0.77% | ![]() |
6 | 1.14% | ![]() |
1.17 | 1 | 0.91% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 34 | Max Power ¦ вlϊтz |
7 | 0.77% | ![]() |
5 | 0.95% | ![]() |
1.40 | 1 | 0.91% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 35 | ipoop dont shoot ¦ вlϊтz |
7 | 0.77% | ![]() |
3 | 0.57% | ![]() |
2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 36 | DraGonFLy |
7 | 0.77% | ![]() |
3 | 0.57% | ![]() |
2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 37 | Duchesne |
7 | 0.77% | ![]() |
1 | 0.19% | ![]() |
7.00 | 2 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 38 | 四暗刻单骑 |
6 | 0.66% | ![]() |
7 | 1.33% | ![]() |
0.86 | 1 | 0.91% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 39 | Cassill |
6 | 0.66% | ![]() |
6 | 1.14% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 0.91% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 40 | |TCO|striderX |
6 | 0.66% | ![]() |
6 | 1.14% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 41 | Grizza |
6 | 0.66% | ![]() |
2 | 0.38% | ![]() |
3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 42 | renzogios511 |
6 | 0.66% | ![]() |
2 | 0.38% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 0.91% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 43 | TheeEurodλncer |
6 | 0.66% | ![]() |
2 | 0.38% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 44 | SavingRyansPrivates |
6 | 0.66% | ![]() |
2 | 0.38% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 45 | killroy |
6 | 0.66% | ![]() |
1 | 0.19% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 0.91% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 46 | Dissention |
6 | 0.66% | ![]() |
1 | 0.19% | ![]() |
6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 47 | furrhasz |
6 | 0.66% | ![]() |
1 | 0.19% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 0.91% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 48 | n_md |
6 | 0.66% | ![]() |
1 | 0.19% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 0.91% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 49 | Edward the Confessor [SAC] |
6 | 0.66% | ![]() |
1 | 0.19% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 0.91% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 50 | Maximo |
5 | 0.55% | ![]() |
9 | 1.70% | ![]() |
0.56 | 1 | 0.91% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mr. Parker 


Axis Sturmtruppe
American Support Infantry
Axis Grenadier
American Bazooka
American Rifleman
Axis Unteroffizier
Axis Scharfschütze
American Sniper
American Master Sergeant
Axis Panzerschreck
Axis MG42-Schütze
American Machine Gunner
Atlantis
[HellZ]General Grievous
FiRE |hq|
[DH] CHYNA❤
WAAAZZZZZAAAAA
Arthur
Cor Heart(VCDisabled)
Operator
furrhasz