Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
yes |
|
| Location: Vancouver, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:33532938 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 7th, 2026 @ 21:20:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 23:59:14h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
29% |
| Points: | 44,758 | |
| Rank: | 32 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6127 (1.36*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1510 (0.1597*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 5.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.7% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,985 (141*) | |
| Kills: | 19,767 (883*) | |
| Deaths: | 12,257 (651*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 252 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
yes's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (54) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 233 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | yes | 2d 00:02:23h | 2026-10-07 22:19:05 | 4,022 | 2,515 | 1.60 | 685 | 0.17 | 38 | 20.0% |
| 2 | JONES | 0d 02:51:46h | 2026-09-05 02:05:34 | 257 | 157 | 1.64 | 44 | 0.17 | 0 | 33.0% |
| 3 | FOR | 0d 00:00:01h | 2026-09-04 23:12:34 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | JUSTICE | 0d 00:00:04h | 2026-09-04 23:12:24 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | FREE MY PEOPLE | 0d 00:00:01h | 2026-09-04 23:07:16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | in | 0d 00:00:01h | 2026-09-04 23:06:39 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | me | 0d 00:00:01h | 2026-09-04 23:06:30 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | let | 0d 00:00:02h | 2026-09-04 23:06:19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | POO senoj | 0d 00:33:50h | 2026-09-02 22:57:28 | 8 | 57 | 0.14 | 3 | 0.38 | 0 | 8.2% |
| 10 | okeefe's buttplug | 0d 00:06:06h | 2026-07-02 21:58:29 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | Razie- | 0d 00:15:13h | 2026-06-23 23:29:20 | 6 | 13 | 0.46 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 10.6% |
| 12 | WaRM | 0d 00:28:39h | 2026-06-23 21:30:50 | 31 | 6 | 5.17 | 7 | 0.23 | 2 | 35.8% |
| 13 | psd | 0d 00:50:54h | 2026-06-19 21:44:43 | 65 | 40 | 1.63 | 9 | 0.14 | 3 | 13.1% |
| 14 | YungMoo | 0d 06:23:11h | 2026-06-19 20:53:50 | 546 | 337 | 1.62 | 64 | 0.12 | 2 | 20.3% |
| 15 | p jones | 2d 13:03:14h | 2026-06-15 00:10:17 | 4,882 | 3,070 | 1.59 | 686 | 0.14 | 60 | 17.5% |
| 16 | brings | 0d 00:01:59h | 2026-06-12 22:51:40 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 9.1% |
| 17 | milkshake | 0d 00:00:02h | 2026-06-12 22:49:37 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 18 | my | 0d 00:00:02h | 2026-06-12 22:49:27 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 19 | queeFe | 0d 02:00:02h | 2026-06-12 22:48:55 | 174 | 90 | 1.93 | 19 | 0.11 | 5 | 22.0% |
| 20 | P jone | 0d 17:21:43h | 2026-06-07 23:39:11 | 1,525 | 980 | 1.56 | 244 | 0.16 | 31 | 14.9% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 107 times | 214 |
| 2 | Area Captured | 68 times | 1,360 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 54 times | 216 |
| 4 | Domination | 40 times | 400 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 33 times | 198 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 26 times | 520 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 17 times | 136 |
| 8 | Revenge | 9 times | 45 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 9 times | 90 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 36 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 48 |
| 12 | Bomb Planter Killed | 3 times | 6 |
| 13 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 28 |
| 14 | Bomb Defused | 1 times | 20 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 26 times | -130 |
| 2 | Domination | 17 times | -170 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Grenadier |
34 times | 44.74% | ![]() |
397 | 285 | 1.39 |
| 2 | American Rifleman |
17 times | 22.37% | ![]() |
274 | 184 | 1.49 |
| 3 | American Sniper |
10 times | 13.16% | ![]() |
114 | 93 | 1.23 |
| 4 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
4 times | 5.26% | ![]() |
19 | 24 | 0.79 |
| 5 | Axis Scharfschütze |
4 times | 5.26% | ![]() |
25 | 11 | 2.27 |
| 6 | Axis Unteroffizier |
2 times | 2.63% | ![]() |
33 | 30 | 1.10 |
| 7 | American Master Sergeant |
2 times | 2.63% | ![]() |
14 | 17 | 0.82 |
| 8 | Axis Panzerschreck |
1 times | 1.32% | ![]() |
1 | 2 | 0.50 |
| 9 | Axis MG42-Schütze |
1 times | 1.32% | ![]() |
|||
| 10 | American Support Infantry |
1 times | 1.32% | ![]() |
3 | 5 | 0.60 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 378 | 42.81% | ![]() |
53 | 37.59% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 2 | 1.30 | 184 | 20.84% | ![]() |
38 | 26.95% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 110 | 12.46% | ![]() |
15 | 10.64% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 56 | 6.34% | ![]() |
8 | 5.67% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 5 | 3.00 | 48 | 5.44% | ![]() |
3 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.06 | |
| 6 | 1.25 | 25 | 2.83% | ![]() |
4 | 2.84% | ![]() |
0.16 | |
| 7 | 3.00 | 17 | 1.93% | ![]() |
4 | 2.84% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 8 | 1.35 | 17 | 1.93% | ![]() |
6 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 9 | 1.30 | 11 | 1.25% | ![]() |
1 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 10 | 1.13% | ![]() |
4 | 2.84% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.13% | ![]() |
2 | 1.42% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 12 | 1.25 | 8 | 0.91% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.34% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.34% | ![]() |
2 | 1.42% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 15 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.11% | ![]() |
1 | 0.71% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 16 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.11% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 2.25 | 1 | 0.11% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 956 | 417 | 49,926 | 48 | 348 | 21.7500 | 43.6% | 119.7 | 2.7 | |
| 2 | 1,131 | 341 | 29,470 | 36 | 175 | 58.3333 | 30.2% | 86.4 | 6.5 | |
| 3 | 235 | 129 | 17,092 | 15 | 108 | 108.0000 | 54.9% | 132.5 | 2.2 | |
| 4 | 165 | 61 | 8,324 | 8 | 53 | 53.0000 | 37.0% | 136.5 | 3.1 | |
| 5 | 248 | 85 | 6,900 | 3 | 47 | 47.0000 | 34.3% | 81.2 | 5.3 | |
| 6 | 510 | 64 | 2,520 | 4 | 25 | 25.0000 | 12.5% | 39.4 | 20.4 | |
| 7 | 57 | 24 | 3,735 | 4 | 16 | 16.0000 | 42.1% | 155.6 | 3.6 | |
| 8 | 378 | 37 | 1,920 | 5 | 16 | 16.0000 | 9.8% | 51.9 | 23.6 | |
| 9 | 282 | 42 | 1,711 | 4 | 10 | 10.0000 | 14.9% | 40.7 | 28.2 | |
| 10 | 142 | 20 | 810 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 14.1% | 40.5 | 17.8 | |
| 11 | 55 | 29 | 1,440 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 52.7% | 49.7 | 7.9 | |
| 12 | 65 | 13 | 709 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 20.0% | 54.5 | 21.7 | |
| 13 | 13 | 6 | 470 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 46.2% | 78.3 | 13.0 | |
| 14 | 12 | 7 | 352 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 58.3% | 50.3 | 12.0 | |
| 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 417 | 8.4% | 78.2% | 13.4% | |
| 2 | 341 | 11.4% | 76.0% | 12.6% | |
| 3 | 129 | 8.5% | 81.4% | 10.1% | |
| 4 | 85 | 7.1% | 88.2% | 4.7% | |
| 5 | 64 | 25.0% | 56.3% | 18.8% | |
| 6 | 61 | 11.5% | 85.2% | 3.3% | |
| 7 | 42 | 26.2% | 59.5% | 14.3% | |
| 8 | 37 | 21.6% | 54.1% | 24.3% | |
| 9 | 29 | 20.7% | 62.1% | 17.2% | |
| 10 | 24 | 8.3% | 87.5% | 4.2% | |
| 11 | 20 | 10.0% | 75.0% | 15.0% | |
| 12 | 13 | 30.8% | 46.2% | 23.1% | |
| 13 | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 14 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_snow_bridge_bavaria_2 | 16 | 1.81% | ![]() |
3 | 0.46% | ![]() |
5.33 | 3 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 2 | 3xi_trainmap_ts2 | 32 | 3.62% | ![]() |
14 | 2.15% | ![]() |
2.29 | 6 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 3 | bwaa_rockfight | 51 | 5.78% | ![]() |
23 | 3.53% | ![]() |
2.22 | 8 | 5.67% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 4 | dod_orange_fight_arena | 11 | 1.25% | ![]() |
5 | 0.77% | ![]() |
2.20 | 3 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 5 | dod_jagd | 40 | 4.53% | ![]() |
20 | 3.07% | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 2.84% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 6 | dod_orange_jagd_rc2 | 23 | 2.60% | ![]() |
13 | 2.00% | ![]() |
1.77 | 5 | 3.55% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 7 | dod_aleutian_b3 | 28 | 3.17% | ![]() |
16 | 2.46% | ![]() |
1.75 | 6 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 8 | dod_3bridges | 47 | 5.32% | ![]() |
29 | 4.45% | ![]() |
1.62 | 8 | 5.67% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 9 | dod_orange_dexteria_war | 80 | 9.06% | ![]() |
52 | 7.99% | ![]() |
1.54 | 14 | 9.93% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 10 | dod_orange_paradise | 50 | 5.66% | ![]() |
33 | 5.07% | ![]() |
1.52 | 8 | 5.67% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 11 | dod_insideout_2_blitz2016 | 12 | 1.36% | ![]() |
8 | 1.23% | ![]() |
1.50 | 2 | 1.42% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 12 | dod_cherry_remix_arena | 97 | 10.99% | ![]() |
72 | 11.06% | ![]() |
1.35 | 17 | 12.06% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 13 | dod_orange_gunna_arena | 50 | 5.66% | ![]() |
37 | 5.68% | ![]() |
1.35 | 8 | 5.67% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 14 | dod_strand | 23 | 2.60% | ![]() |
17 | 2.61% | ![]() |
1.35 | 5 | 3.55% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 15 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 53 | 6.00% | ![]() |
40 | 6.14% | ![]() |
1.33 | 7 | 4.96% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 16 | dod_bretagne_v2 | 26 | 2.94% | ![]() |
21 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1.24 | 3 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 17 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 73 | 8.27% | ![]() |
65 | 9.98% | ![]() |
1.12 | 4 | 2.84% | ![]() |
0.05 |
| 18 | dod_lerouge | 41 | 4.64% | ![]() |
38 | 5.84% | ![]() |
1.08 | 5 | 3.55% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 19 | dod_real_arena | 41 | 4.64% | ![]() |
41 | 6.30% | ![]() |
1.00 | 15 | 10.64% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 20 | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix | 89 | 10.08% | ![]() |
104 | 15.98% | ![]() |
0.86 | 10 | 7.09% | ![]() |
0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 883 | 100.00% | ![]() |
651 | 1.3564 | 141 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1597 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Thunderpizza |
77 | 8.72% | ![]() |
28 | 4.30% | ![]() |
2.75 | 15 | 13.39% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 2 | Heresy |
32 | 3.62% | ![]() |
28 | 4.30% | ![]() |
1.14 | 6 | 5.36% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 3 | angusthebutcher |
29 | 3.28% | ![]() |
17 | 2.61% | ![]() |
1.71 | 4 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 4 | Armo Rifle ¦ вlϊтz |
28 | 3.17% | ![]() |
25 | 3.84% | ![]() |
1.12 | 7 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 5 | |Drop Bear| Korendir19 |
25 | 2.83% | ![]() |
20 | 3.07% | ![]() |
1.25 | 4 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 6 | DanBelnK |
24 | 2.72% | ![]() |
14 | 2.15% | ![]() |
1.71 | 2 | 1.79% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 7 | wayne |
24 | 2.72% | ![]() |
14 | 2.15% | ![]() |
1.71 | 5 | 4.46% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 8 | Der harte Vater |
17 | 1.93% | ![]() |
21 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.81 | 6 | 5.36% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 9 | YungWoo |
16 | 1.81% | ![]() |
11 | 1.69% | ![]() |
1.45 | 3 | 2.68% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 10 | Hawktober |
15 | 1.70% | ![]() |
15 | 2.30% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 2.68% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 11 | hero |
15 | 1.70% | ![]() |
14 | 2.15% | ![]() |
1.07 | 4 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 12 | MurderCityDevil ¦ вlϊтz |
14 | 1.59% | ![]() |
7 | 1.08% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 2.68% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 13 | Archangel ¦ вlϊтz |
13 | 1.47% | ![]() |
12 | 1.84% | ![]() |
1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 14 | 2002 Ford Ranger |
13 | 1.47% | ![]() |
10 | 1.54% | ![]() |
1.30 | 1 | 0.89% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 15 | B L T |
13 | 1.47% | ![]() |
7 | 1.08% | ![]() |
1.86 | 3 | 2.68% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 16 | PrivateLongDong |
13 | 1.47% | ![]() |
6 | 0.92% | ![]() |
2.17 | 1 | 0.89% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 17 | MIKLO x3 ¦ вlϊтz |
12 | 1.36% | ![]() |
16 | 2.46% | ![]() |
0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 18 | Arty |
12 | 1.36% | ![]() |
14 | 2.15% | ![]() |
0.86 | 5 | 4.46% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 19 | [D-D] Texas Made |
12 | 1.36% | ![]() |
12 | 1.84% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 0.89% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 20 | Izzy |
12 | 1.36% | ![]() |
7 | 1.08% | ![]() |
1.71 | 2 | 1.79% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 21 | vanmeerbeck10 |
12 | 1.36% | ![]() |
6 | 0.92% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.89% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 22 | Emmanuel ARG |
12 | 1.36% | ![]() |
5 | 0.77% | ![]() |
2.40 | 2 | 1.79% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 23 | Combat! Sgt. Saunders |
12 | 1.36% | ![]() |
3 | 0.46% | ![]() |
4.00 | 5 | 4.46% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 24 | Laptop_pc_gamer |
11 | 1.25% | ![]() |
4 | 0.61% | ![]() |
2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 25 | CLaiRVieW |
11 | 1.25% | ![]() |
4 | 0.61% | ![]() |
2.75 | 3 | 2.68% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 26 | Hell-Spawn |
10 | 1.13% | ![]() |
11 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0.91 | 3 | 2.68% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 27 | Nys |
10 | 1.13% | ![]() |
9 | 1.38% | ![]() |
1.11 | 1 | 0.89% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 28 | Dorottytops |
10 | 1.13% | ![]() |
4 | 0.61% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 29 | ENERIAL-CHA |
9 | 1.02% | ![]() |
9 | 1.38% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 0.89% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 30 | Uncle Rock |
9 | 1.02% | ![]() |
8 | 1.23% | ![]() |
1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 31 | nyx |
9 | 1.02% | ![]() |
8 | 1.23% | ![]() |
1.13 | 1 | 0.89% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 32 | Cpl.Olliej.Anzacs.1st |
9 | 1.02% | ![]() |
4 | 0.61% | ![]() |
2.25 | 2 | 1.79% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 33 | Cassill |
9 | 1.02% | ![]() |
4 | 0.61% | ![]() |
2.25 | 1 | 0.89% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 34 | Stinky uncle |
7 | 0.79% | ![]() |
12 | 1.84% | ![]() |
0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 35 | Ṃṷḟḟḯṅz¦ вlϊтz |
7 | 0.79% | ![]() |
10 | 1.54% | ![]() |
0.70 | 1 | 0.89% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 36 | 四暗刻单骑 |
7 | 0.79% | ![]() |
9 | 1.38% | ![]() |
0.78 | 2 | 1.79% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 37 | Ballbaggy |
7 | 0.79% | ![]() |
7 | 1.08% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 0.89% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 38 | Longus ¦ вlϊтz |
7 | 0.79% | ![]() |
7 | 1.08% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 39 | Tony |
7 | 0.79% | ![]() |
5 | 0.77% | ![]() |
1.40 | 1 | 0.89% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 40 | Decadence33 ¦ вlϊтz |
7 | 0.79% | ![]() |
4 | 0.61% | ![]() |
1.75 | 1 | 0.89% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 41 | TEFLON.DON |
7 | 0.79% | ![]() |
2 | 0.31% | ![]() |
3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 42 | Krazy eye |
7 | 0.79% | ![]() |
2 | 0.31% | ![]() |
3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 43 | Atlantis |
6 | 0.68% | ![]() |
8 | 1.23% | ![]() |
0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 44 | Caesar |
6 | 0.68% | ![]() |
6 | 0.92% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 0.89% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 45 | ssg.sharpshooter |
6 | 0.68% | ![]() |
4 | 0.61% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 0.89% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 46 | [GA] il buono *Ω* |
6 | 0.68% | ![]() |
3 | 0.46% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 47 | leofseige |
6 | 0.68% | ![]() |
2 | 0.31% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 0.89% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 48 | Chewbacca |
6 | 0.68% | ![]() |
1 | 0.15% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 0.89% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 49 | Asswipe |
6 | 0.68% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 50 | Ozgur [TUR] |
5 | 0.57% | ![]() |
7 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0.71 | 2 | 1.79% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
yes 



Axis Grenadier
American Rifleman
American Sniper
Axis Sturmtruppe
Axis Scharfschütze
Axis Unteroffizier
American Master Sergeant
Axis Panzerschreck
Axis MG42-Schütze
American Support Infantry
Thunderpizza
|Drop Bear| Korendir19
wayne
Der harte Vater
vanmeerbeck10
Emmanuel ARG
Combat! Sgt. Saunders
ENERIAL-CHA
Cpl.Olliej.Anzacs.1st
Stinky uncle
Ballbaggy
Longus ¦ вlϊтz
[GA] il buono *Ω*
Chewbacca
Asswipe
Ozgur [TUR]