Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
Arty |
|
| Location: Aliso Viejo, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:94207851 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 23:27:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 03:49:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 25,927 | |
| Rank: | 105 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3329 (1.64*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1763 (0.1706*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 6.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.9% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 612 (124*) | |
| Kills: | 3,471 (727*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,604 (444*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 29 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Arty's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 29 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Area Captured | 78 times | 1,560 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 72 times | 144 |
| 3 | Domination | 44 times | 440 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 37 times | 148 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 27 times | 162 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 13 times | 260 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 11 times | 88 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 8 times | 80 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 7 times | 84 |
| 10 | Revenge | 5 times | 25 |
| 11 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 4 times | 56 |
| 12 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 4 times | 64 |
| 13 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 40 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 29 times | -145 |
| 2 | Domination | 6 times | -60 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | American Rifleman |
26 times | 37.14% | ![]() |
361 | 242 | 1.49 |
| 2 | Axis Grenadier |
17 times | 24.29% | ![]() |
197 | 107 | 1.84 |
| 3 | American Support Infantry |
8 times | 11.43% | ![]() |
63 | 40 | 1.58 |
| 4 | American Machine Gunner |
6 times | 8.57% | ![]() |
35 | 13 | 2.69 |
| 5 | American Sniper |
5 times | 7.14% | ![]() |
11 | 5 | 2.20 |
| 6 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
3 times | 4.29% | ![]() |
22 | 13 | 1.69 |
| 7 | Axis MG42-Schütze |
2 times | 2.86% | ![]() |
2 | 4 | 0.50 |
| 8 | Axis Scharfschütze |
1 times | 1.43% | ![]() |
9 | 3 | 3.00 |
| 9 | Axis Panzerschreck |
1 times | 1.43% | ![]() |
8 | 2 | 4.00 |
| 10 | American Bazooka |
1 times | 1.43% | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 284 | 39.06% | ![]() |
52 | 41.94% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 2 | 1.30 | 235 | 32.32% | ![]() |
28 | 22.58% | ![]() |
0.12 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 57 | 7.84% | ![]() |
14 | 11.29% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 4 | 1.35 | 36 | 4.95% | ![]() |
10 | 8.06% | ![]() |
0.28 | |
| 5 | 1.25 | 34 | 4.68% | ![]() |
6 | 4.84% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 19 | 2.61% | ![]() |
2 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 13 | 1.79% | ![]() |
1 | 0.81% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 8 | 3.00 | 11 | 1.51% | ![]() |
1 | 0.81% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 7 | 0.96% | ![]() |
2 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 7 | 0.96% | ![]() |
3 | 2.42% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 11 | 1.30 | 6 | 0.83% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.30 | 4 | 0.55% | ![]() |
2 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.60 | 4 | 0.55% | ![]() |
2 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 15 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.28% | ![]() |
1 | 0.81% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 16 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,192 | 506 | 43,321 | 50 | 274 | 274.0000 | 42.4% | 85.6 | 4.4 | |
| 2 | 446 | 264 | 31,517 | 26 | 226 | 28.2500 | 59.2% | 119.4 | 2.0 | |
| 3 | 640 | 126 | 6,595 | 14 | 58 | 58.0000 | 19.7% | 52.3 | 11.0 | |
| 4 | 393 | 72 | 3,857 | 9 | 34 | 6.8000 | 18.3% | 53.6 | 11.6 | |
| 5 | 898 | 66 | 5,245 | 6 | 34 | 34.0000 | 7.3% | 79.5 | 26.4 | |
| 6 | 437 | 31 | 2,134 | 1 | 14 | 14.0000 | 7.1% | 68.8 | 31.2 | |
| 7 | 22 | 16 | 1,916 | 1 | 13 | 13.0000 | 72.7% | 119.8 | 1.7 | |
| 8 | 298 | 12 | 1,335 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 4.0% | 111.3 | 37.3 | |
| 9 | 10 | 8 | 1,290 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 80.0% | 161.3 | 1.4 | |
| 10 | 66 | 16 | 790 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 24.2% | 49.4 | 9.4 | |
| 11 | 67 | 16 | 720 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 23.9% | 45.0 | 16.8 | |
| 12 | 21 | 3 | 120 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.3% | 40.0 | 10.5 | |
| 13 | 21 | 6 | 374 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.6% | 62.3 | 10.5 | |
| 14 | 176 | 1 | 300 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.6% | 300.0 | 176.0 | |
| 15 | 13 | 3 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.1% | 40.0 | 13.0 | |
| 16 | 7 | 2 | 113 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 56.5 | 7.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 506 | 10.5% | 76.1% | 13.4% | |
| 2 | 264 | 9.8% | 80.3% | 9.8% | |
| 3 | 126 | 11.1% | 62.7% | 26.2% | |
| 4 | 72 | 26.4% | 62.5% | 11.1% | |
| 5 | 66 | 16.7% | 62.1% | 21.2% | |
| 6 | 31 | 22.6% | 58.1% | 19.4% | |
| 7 | 16 | 18.8% | 68.8% | 12.5% | |
| 8 | 16 | 6.3% | 75.0% | 18.8% | |
| 9 | 16 | 6.3% | 81.3% | 12.5% | |
| 10 | 12 | 8.3% | 58.3% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% | |
| 12 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 13 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_orange_inside_arena | 97 | 13.34% | ![]() |
32 | 7.21% | ![]() |
3.03 | 19 | 15.32% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 2 | dod_dorfkampf_tag_rc2 | 12 | 1.65% | ![]() |
4 | 0.90% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 0.81% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 3 | dod_schlosshotel | 37 | 5.09% | ![]() |
16 | 3.60% | ![]() |
2.31 | 6 | 4.84% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 4 | dod_orange_2_towers_nrg | 33 | 4.54% | ![]() |
16 | 3.60% | ![]() |
2.06 | 4 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 5 | dod_orange_paradise | 48 | 6.60% | ![]() |
24 | 5.41% | ![]() |
2.00 | 9 | 7.26% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 6 | dod_blitz_arena | 18 | 2.48% | ![]() |
9 | 2.03% | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 4.03% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 7 | cdc_ghettomcdonalds_b2 | 52 | 7.15% | ![]() |
28 | 6.31% | ![]() |
1.86 | 5 | 4.03% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 8 | dod_kalt_1945 | 15 | 2.06% | ![]() |
9 | 2.03% | ![]() |
1.67 | 4 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 9 | dod_snow_fight_arena | 5 | 0.69% | ![]() |
3 | 0.68% | ![]() |
1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | dod_tarawa_b8 | 36 | 4.95% | ![]() |
22 | 4.95% | ![]() |
1.64 | 7 | 5.65% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 11 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 146 | 20.08% | ![]() |
94 | 21.17% | ![]() |
1.55 | 21 | 16.94% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 12 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 53 | 7.29% | ![]() |
37 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.43 | 6 | 4.84% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 13 | dod_orange_fight_arena_pro_b15 | 9 | 1.24% | ![]() |
7 | 1.58% | ![]() |
1.29 | 2 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 14 | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix | 100 | 13.76% | ![]() |
79 | 17.79% | ![]() |
1.27 | 21 | 16.94% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 15 | dod_cherry_remix_arena | 39 | 5.36% | ![]() |
35 | 7.88% | ![]() |
1.11 | 9 | 7.26% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 16 | bwaa_rockfight | 26 | 3.58% | ![]() |
24 | 5.41% | ![]() |
1.08 | 4 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 17 | dod_trenches_arcade_final | 1 | 0.14% | ![]() |
1 | 0.23% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 0.81% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 18 | dod_anzio | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
4 | 0.90% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 727 | 100.00% | ![]() |
444 | 1.6374 | 124 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1706 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | WAAAZZZZZAAAAA |
33 | 4.54% | ![]() |
13 | 2.93% | ![]() |
2.54 | 3 | 2.97% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 2 | 四暗刻单骑 |
29 | 3.99% | ![]() |
17 | 3.83% | ![]() |
1.71 | 7 | 6.93% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 3 | Duchesne |
27 | 3.71% | ![]() |
2 | 0.45% | ![]() |
13.50 | 8 | 7.92% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 4 | Kookie :Dough |
23 | 3.16% | ![]() |
5 | 1.13% | ![]() |
4.60 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | Chewbacca |
22 | 3.03% | ![]() |
8 | 1.80% | ![]() |
2.75 | 3 | 2.97% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 6 | FiRE |hq| |
20 | 2.75% | ![]() |
18 | 4.05% | ![]() |
1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | Armo Rifle ¦ вlϊтz |
18 | 2.48% | ![]() |
18 | 4.05% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 3.96% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 8 | tigerok |
17 | 2.34% | ![]() |
17 | 3.83% | ![]() |
1.00 | 7 | 6.93% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 9 | BkW // KILLER CHICK |
17 | 2.34% | ![]() |
14 | 3.15% | ![]() |
1.21 | 1 | 0.99% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 10 | shockingabsolutelyshocking |
17 | 2.34% | ![]() |
6 | 1.35% | ![]() |
2.83 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 11 | YungWoo |
17 | 2.34% | ![]() |
6 | 1.35% | ![]() |
2.83 | 2 | 1.98% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 12 | GOGOGO |
16 | 2.20% | ![]() |
9 | 2.03% | ![]() |
1.78 | 3 | 2.97% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 13 | kesselritter |
16 | 2.20% | ![]() |
7 | 1.58% | ![]() |
2.29 | 1 | 0.99% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 14 | Decadence33 ¦ вlϊтz ® |
14 | 1.93% | ![]() |
13 | 2.93% | ![]() |
1.08 | 1 | 0.99% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 15 | Sux |
14 | 1.93% | ![]() |
10 | 2.25% | ![]() |
1.40 | 3 | 2.97% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 16 | CLIT EATSwood |
13 | 1.79% | ![]() |
13 | 2.93% | ![]() |
1.00 | 5 | 4.95% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 17 | Atlantis |
13 | 1.79% | ![]() |
8 | 1.80% | ![]() |
1.63 | 2 | 1.98% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 18 | InFaMoUs ItS OkAy To DiE {^_^} |
13 | 1.79% | ![]() |
6 | 1.35% | ![]() |
2.17 | 4 | 3.96% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 19 | Takashima |
12 | 1.65% | ![]() |
9 | 2.03% | ![]() |
1.33 | 3 | 2.97% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 20 | [HellZ]General Grievous |
12 | 1.65% | ![]() |
8 | 1.80% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 0.99% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 21 | |||!!!||| Sparrow |
12 | 1.65% | ![]() |
4 | 0.90% | ![]() |
3.00 | 3 | 2.97% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 22 | CubanCharles |
11 | 1.51% | ![]() |
6 | 1.35% | ![]() |
1.83 | 2 | 1.98% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 23 | MurderCityDevil ¦ вlϊтz |
11 | 1.51% | ![]() |
6 | 1.35% | ![]() |
1.83 | 3 | 2.97% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 24 | GI JOEY |
10 | 1.38% | ![]() |
8 | 1.80% | ![]() |
1.25 | 1 | 0.99% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 25 | lowbeeGamer |
10 | 1.38% | ![]() |
7 | 1.58% | ![]() |
1.43 | 2 | 1.98% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 26 | Longus ¦ вlϊтz |
10 | 1.38% | ![]() |
4 | 0.90% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 0.99% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 27 | WhatheDuece! ¦ вlϊтz |
9 | 1.24% | ![]() |
7 | 1.58% | ![]() |
1.29 | 4 | 3.96% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 28 | Archangel ¦ вlϊтz |
8 | 1.10% | ![]() |
12 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.67 | 1 | 0.99% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 29 | PEPE CHAD |
8 | 1.10% | ![]() |
6 | 1.35% | ![]() |
1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 30 | renzogios511 |
8 | 1.10% | ![]() |
5 | 1.13% | ![]() |
1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 31 | DanBelnK |
8 | 1.10% | ![]() |
3 | 0.68% | ![]() |
2.67 | 1 | 0.99% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 32 | TEFLON.DON |
8 | 1.10% | ![]() |
3 | 0.68% | ![]() |
2.67 | 1 | 0.99% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 33 | loler |
8 | 1.10% | ![]() |
2 | 0.45% | ![]() |
4.00 | 2 | 1.98% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 34 | [*HS*] Old_Geeza |
7 | 0.96% | ![]() |
6 | 1.35% | ![]() |
1.17 | 1 | 0.99% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 35 | BkW // PARANO1D |
7 | 0.96% | ![]() |
5 | 1.13% | ![]() |
1.40 | 2 | 1.98% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 36 | sTeFFi |
7 | 0.96% | ![]() |
4 | 0.90% | ![]() |
1.75 | 1 | 0.99% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 37 | Johnny |
7 | 0.96% | ![]() |
1 | 0.23% | ![]() |
7.00 | 1 | 0.99% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 38 | Combat! Sgt. Saunders |
7 | 0.96% | ![]() |
1 | 0.23% | ![]() |
7.00 | 2 | 1.98% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 39 | Emmanuel ARG |
6 | 0.83% | ![]() |
1 | 0.23% | ![]() |
6.00 | 4 | 3.96% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 40 | [DH] Violator |
6 | 0.83% | ![]() |
1 | 0.23% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 0.99% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 41 | Grand [1st MRB] |
6 | 0.83% | ![]() |
1 | 0.23% | ![]() |
6.00 | 2 | 1.98% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 42 | ENERIAL-CHA |
5 | 0.69% | ![]() |
6 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0.83 | 2 | 1.98% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 43 | concerto57 |
5 | 0.69% | ![]() |
5 | 1.13% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 0.99% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 44 | boo-mba-bam |
5 | 0.69% | ![]() |
5 | 1.13% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 0.99% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 45 | ▶︎ •၊၊||၊|။||||� |
5 | 0.69% | ![]() |
5 | 1.13% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 46 | landingo |
5 | 0.69% | ![]() |
3 | 0.68% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 0.99% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 47 | TheGDog |
5 | 0.69% | ![]() |
2 | 0.45% | ![]() |
2.50 | 2 | 1.98% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 48 | Dash |
5 | 0.69% | ![]() |
2 | 0.45% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 0.99% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 49 | witch[bb] |
5 | 0.69% | ![]() |
2 | 0.45% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 50 | G19since19 |
5 | 0.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Arty 



American Rifleman
Axis Grenadier
American Support Infantry
American Machine Gunner
American Sniper
Axis Sturmtruppe
Axis MG42-Schütze
Axis Scharfschütze
Axis Panzerschreck
American Bazooka
WAAAZZZZZAAAAA
四暗刻单骑
Kookie :Dough
FiRE |hq|
GOGOGO
Atlantis
TEFLON.DON
loler
sTeFFi
Combat! Sgt. Saunders
Emmanuel ARG
concerto57