Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
Darx3s |
|
| Location: Vancouver, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:123480599 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 22:50:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 22:19:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 47 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_snow_fight_arena |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 54,407 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.0829 (2.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1521 (0.2104*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 6.06 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.0% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,299 (186*) | |
| Kills: | 21,685 (884*) | |
| Deaths: | 10,411 (402*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 35 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 195 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Darx3s's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (110) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Marshal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 815 (67%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Darx3s | 0d 00:42:50h | 2026-09-26 23:07:07 | 106 | 31 | 3.42 | 14 | 0.13 | 1 | 31.8% |
| 2 | BkW // Shakira ¦ вlϊтz | 0d 01:24:08h | 2026-09-25 23:07:34 | 94 | 71 | 1.32 | 20 | 0.21 | 2 | 22.8% |
| 3 | BkW // Shakira ¦ вlϊтz | 0d 00:06:03h | 2026-09-25 21:28:46 | 13 | 6 | 2.17 | 2 | 0.15 | 0 | 27.7% |
| 4 | Stilzer | 0d 01:38:47h | 2026-09-25 21:22:44 | 157 | 73 | 2.15 | 34 | 0.22 | 4 | 35.6% |
| 5 | Duracell | 0d 00:11:09h | 2026-09-24 19:52:21 | 12 | 7 | 1.71 | 4 | 0.33 | 0 | 42.9% |
| 6 | Accordlands | 0d 01:34:16h | 2026-09-22 22:23:44 | 208 | 92 | 2.26 | 33 | 0.16 | 3 | 30.8% |
| 7 | Bot | 0d 01:20:14h | 2026-09-20 20:42:05 | 166 | 88 | 1.89 | 37 | 0.22 | 0 | 26.9% |
| 8 | Shakira | 0d 07:22:15h | 2026-09-20 19:19:55 | 1,389 | 599 | 2.32 | 213 | 0.15 | 11 | 30.2% |
| 9 | Obsidian | 0d 13:56:21h | 2026-09-20 19:10:07 | 1,921 | 916 | 2.10 | 343 | 0.18 | 23 | 30.3% |
| 10 | Shakira ¦ вlϊтz | 0d 03:18:26h | 2026-08-14 22:58:38 | 426 | 272 | 1.57 | 66 | 0.15 | 9 | 33.0% |
| 11 | Blue Buffalo | 0d 00:49:57h | 2026-08-14 20:00:07 | 129 | 62 | 2.08 | 23 | 0.18 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 12 | Shakira one and only | 0d 01:08:32h | 2026-08-08 00:13:40 | 54 | 88 | 0.61 | 6 | 0.11 | 0 | 26.9% |
| 13 | Shakokaka | 0d 01:00:53h | 2026-08-07 22:30:35 | 122 | 80 | 1.53 | 19 | 0.16 | 2 | 28.3% |
| 14 | BkW//Shakira | 0d 00:13:55h | 2026-06-05 22:07:52 | 22 | 33 | 0.67 | 2 | 0.09 | 0 | 19.8% |
| 15 | Arp12 | 0d 00:12:07h | 2026-05-23 19:25:00 | 32 | 13 | 2.46 | 4 | 0.13 | 1 | 35.9% |
| 16 | SanDisk | 0d 00:03:51h | 2026-05-22 20:30:56 | 12 | 3 | 4.00 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 43.3% |
| 17 | MobysRefridgerator | 0d 03:41:52h | 2026-05-09 00:34:18 | 372 | 243 | 1.53 | 51 | 0.14 | 1 | 27.4% |
| 18 | Same | 0d 15:45:38h | 2026-05-06 22:18:16 | 1,908 | 1,155 | 1.65 | 349 | 0.18 | 18 | 28.9% |
| 19 | Still boring | 0d 00:01:17h | 2026-04-16 19:25:33 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 33.3% |
| 20 | HipsLie | 0d 00:16:09h | 2026-04-16 19:24:16 | 17 | 13 | 1.31 | 4 | 0.24 | 0 | 33.3% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 77 times | 154 |
| 2 | Area Captured | 69 times | 1,380 |
| 3 | Domination | 67 times | 670 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 31 times | 124 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 30 times | 180 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 23 times | 184 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 20 times | 400 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 11 times | 110 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 10 times | 120 |
| 10 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 8 times | 112 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 4 times | 88 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 40 |
| 13 | Revenge | 2 times | 10 |
| 14 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 36 |
| 15 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 32 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 32 times | -160 |
| 2 | Domination | 7 times | -70 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
25 times | 28.09% | ![]() |
185 | 110 | 1.68 |
| 2 | Axis Scharfschütze |
16 times | 17.98% | ![]() |
196 | 78 | 2.51 |
| 3 | American Support Infantry |
13 times | 14.61% | ![]() |
122 | 64 | 1.91 |
| 4 | American Sniper |
12 times | 13.48% | ![]() |
269 | 78 | 3.45 |
| 5 | Axis Grenadier |
7 times | 7.87% | ![]() |
28 | 25 | 1.12 |
| 6 | American Rifleman |
6 times | 6.74% | ![]() |
43 | 24 | 1.79 |
| 7 | American Master Sergeant |
4 times | 4.49% | ![]() |
14 | 7 | 2.00 |
| 8 | Axis Unteroffizier |
3 times | 3.37% | ![]() |
22 | 14 | 1.57 |
| 9 | Axis MG42-Schütze |
1 times | 1.12% | ![]() |
|||
| 10 | American Machine Gunner |
1 times | 1.12% | ![]() |
|||
| 11 | American Bazooka |
1 times | 1.12% | ![]() |
5 | 2 | 2.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 252 | 28.51% | ![]() |
52 | 27.96% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 2 | 1.35 | 224 | 25.34% | ![]() |
54 | 29.03% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 143 | 16.18% | ![]() |
30 | 16.13% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 111 | 12.56% | ![]() |
25 | 13.44% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 5 | 1.30 | 30 | 3.39% | ![]() |
4 | 2.15% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 27 | 3.05% | ![]() |
4 | 2.15% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 7 | 1.25 | 20 | 2.26% | ![]() |
1 | 0.54% | ![]() |
0.05 | |
| 8 | 1.30 | 18 | 2.04% | ![]() |
2 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.70% | ![]() |
1 | 0.54% | ![]() |
0.07 | |
| 10 | 1.25 | 14 | 1.58% | ![]() |
7 | 3.76% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.24% | ![]() |
1 | 0.54% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 12 | 1.60 | 9 | 1.02% | ![]() |
2 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 5 | 0.57% | ![]() |
1 | 0.54% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 14 | 1.30 | 2 | 0.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.30 | 2 | 0.23% | ![]() |
1 | 0.54% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 16 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.11% | ![]() |
1 | 0.54% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 422 | 269 | 38,697 | 47 | 237 | 237.0000 | 63.7% | 143.9 | 1.8 | |
| 2 | 2,130 | 513 | 27,132 | 52 | 219 | 24.3333 | 24.1% | 52.9 | 9.7 | |
| 3 | 300 | 161 | 23,381 | 30 | 142 | 142.0000 | 53.7% | 145.2 | 2.1 | |
| 4 | 851 | 197 | 10,782 | 22 | 97 | 24.2500 | 23.1% | 54.7 | 8.8 | |
| 5 | 201 | 57 | 4,750 | 4 | 33 | 33.0000 | 28.4% | 83.3 | 6.1 | |
| 6 | 203 | 66 | 2,631 | 4 | 25 | 25.0000 | 32.5% | 39.9 | 8.1 | |
| 7 | 268 | 64 | 2,335 | 1 | 20 | 20.0000 | 23.9% | 36.5 | 13.4 | |
| 8 | 62 | 21 | 2,469 | 2 | 17 | 17.0000 | 33.9% | 117.6 | 3.6 | |
| 9 | 243 | 36 | 1,740 | 7 | 14 | 14.0000 | 14.8% | 48.3 | 17.4 | |
| 10 | 75 | 41 | 1,732 | 1 | 10 | 10.0000 | 54.7% | 42.2 | 7.5 | |
| 11 | 113 | 36 | 1,304 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 31.9% | 36.2 | 12.6 | |
| 12 | 151 | 46 | 1,907 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 30.5% | 41.5 | 18.9 | |
| 13 | 28 | 12 | 480 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 42.9% | 40.0 | 5.6 | |
| 14 | 7 | 1 | 150 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 150.0 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 513 | 14.2% | 71.7% | 14.0% | |
| 2 | 269 | 8.6% | 87.4% | 4.1% | |
| 3 | 197 | 11.7% | 74.1% | 14.2% | |
| 4 | 161 | 5.6% | 87.6% | 6.8% | |
| 5 | 66 | 9.1% | 66.7% | 24.2% | |
| 6 | 64 | 28.1% | 56.3% | 15.6% | |
| 7 | 57 | 7.0% | 86.0% | 7.0% | |
| 8 | 44 | 11.4% | 75.0% | 13.6% | |
| 9 | 40 | 15.0% | 60.0% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 36 | 11.1% | 69.4% | 19.4% | |
| 11 | 36 | 13.9% | 72.2% | 13.9% | |
| 12 | 21 | 9.5% | 76.2% | 14.3% | |
| 13 | 12 | 41.7% | 50.0% | 8.3% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_carlitosbridge_b1 | 15 | 1.70% | ![]() |
3 | 0.75% | ![]() |
5.00 | 8 | 4.30% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 2 | dod_pacific_b7a | 115 | 13.01% | ![]() |
29 | 7.21% | ![]() |
3.97 | 13 | 6.99% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 3 | dod_officemini2_b2 | 44 | 4.98% | ![]() |
13 | 3.23% | ![]() |
3.38 | 13 | 6.99% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 4 | dod_cherry_remix_arena | 26 | 2.94% | ![]() |
8 | 1.99% | ![]() |
3.25 | 3 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 5 | dod_project_arena_gunna_v2 | 63 | 7.13% | ![]() |
21 | 5.22% | ![]() |
3.00 | 13 | 6.99% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 6 | dod_4_towers_final2 | 11 | 1.24% | ![]() |
4 | 1.00% | ![]() |
2.75 | 3 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 7 | dod_orange_fight_arena_pro_b15 | 29 | 3.28% | ![]() |
11 | 2.74% | ![]() |
2.64 | 7 | 3.76% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 8 | dod_orange_ruins | 13 | 1.47% | ![]() |
5 | 1.24% | ![]() |
2.60 | 3 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 9 | dod_snow_fight_arena | 103 | 11.65% | ![]() |
41 | 10.20% | ![]() |
2.51 | 29 | 15.59% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 10 | dod_forest_arena_b1 | 102 | 11.54% | ![]() |
41 | 10.20% | ![]() |
2.49 | 23 | 12.37% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 11 | dod_omahabeach3 | 17 | 1.92% | ![]() |
7 | 1.74% | ![]() |
2.43 | 4 | 2.15% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 12 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 169 | 19.12% | ![]() |
82 | 20.40% | ![]() |
2.06 | 34 | 18.28% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 13 | dod_fireshorts_b3 | 61 | 6.90% | ![]() |
32 | 7.96% | ![]() |
1.91 | 10 | 5.38% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 14 | dod_orange_paradise | 27 | 3.05% | ![]() |
20 | 4.98% | ![]() |
1.35 | 3 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 15 | dod_lerouge | 42 | 4.75% | ![]() |
34 | 8.46% | ![]() |
1.24 | 9 | 4.84% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 16 | dod_murksy_tdf | 18 | 2.04% | ![]() |
15 | 3.73% | ![]() |
1.20 | 6 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 17 | dod_orange_lime_arena | 7 | 0.79% | ![]() |
6 | 1.49% | ![]() |
1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 18 | dod_blitz_arena | 19 | 2.15% | ![]() |
20 | 4.98% | ![]() |
0.95 | 5 | 2.69% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 19 | dod_crash | 3 | 0.34% | ![]() |
10 | 2.49% | ![]() |
0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 884 | 100.00% | ![]() |
402 | 2.1990 | 186 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2104 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Keweenaw Killer |
46 | 5.20% | ![]() |
15 | 3.73% | ![]() |
3.07 | 15 | 9.55% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | Decadence33 ¦ вlϊтz |
40 | 4.52% | ![]() |
11 | 2.74% | ![]() |
3.64 | 6 | 3.82% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 3 | Max Power ¦ вlϊтz |
37 | 4.19% | ![]() |
18 | 4.48% | ![]() |
2.06 | 8 | 5.10% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 4 | BkW // PARANO1D |
36 | 4.07% | ![]() |
11 | 2.74% | ![]() |
3.27 | 7 | 4.46% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 5 | Longus ¦ вlϊтz |
34 | 3.85% | ![]() |
8 | 1.99% | ![]() |
4.25 | 13 | 8.28% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 6 | BkW//Barely Moving |
26 | 2.94% | ![]() |
7 | 1.74% | ![]() |
3.71 | 10 | 6.37% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 7 | WhatheDuece! ¦ вlϊтz |
22 | 2.49% | ![]() |
10 | 2.49% | ![]() |
2.20 | 5 | 3.18% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 8 | Atlantis |
21 | 2.38% | ![]() |
12 | 2.99% | ![]() |
1.75 | 4 | 2.55% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 9 | Made in Canada [SAC] |
21 | 2.38% | ![]() |
1 | 0.25% | ![]() |
21.00 | 3 | 1.91% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 10 | MIKLO x3 ¦ вlϊтz |
20 | 2.26% | ![]() |
11 | 2.74% | ![]() |
1.82 | 5 | 3.18% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 11 | Logitech |
19 | 2.15% | ![]() |
12 | 2.99% | ![]() |
1.58 | 4 | 2.55% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 12 | VIX |
18 | 2.04% | ![]() |
11 | 2.74% | ![]() |
1.64 | 1 | 0.64% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 13 | Lucas |
17 | 1.92% | ![]() |
5 | 1.24% | ![]() |
3.40 | 5 | 3.18% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 14 | Juicy J |
17 | 1.92% | ![]() |
3 | 0.75% | ![]() |
5.67 | 5 | 3.18% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 15 | bsd |
16 | 1.81% | ![]() |
21 | 5.22% | ![]() |
0.76 | 2 | 1.27% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 16 | Hell-Spawn |
16 | 1.81% | ![]() |
4 | 1.00% | ![]() |
4.00 | 2 | 1.27% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 17 | Vivar Hundersnatch |
16 | 1.81% | ![]() |
3 | 0.75% | ![]() |
5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 18 | T-Rex arms ¦ вlϊтz |
14 | 1.58% | ![]() |
20 | 4.98% | ![]() |
0.70 | 3 | 1.91% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 19 | p0rN * tAyLoR hAyEs |
14 | 1.58% | ![]() |
6 | 1.49% | ![]() |
2.33 | 4 | 2.55% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 20 | Katgirl |
14 | 1.58% | ![]() |
1 | 0.25% | ![]() |
14.00 | 2 | 1.27% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 21 | Ape_Man |
12 | 1.36% | ![]() |
8 | 1.99% | ![]() |
1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 22 | Ballbaggy |
12 | 1.36% | ![]() |
3 | 0.75% | ![]() |
4.00 | 1 | 0.64% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 23 | 四暗刻单骑 |
11 | 1.24% | ![]() |
5 | 1.24% | ![]() |
2.20 | 4 | 2.55% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 24 | Take this ammo! |
11 | 1.24% | ![]() |
1 | 0.25% | ![]() |
11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 25 | Slaith GoonSwarm Fed. |
10 | 1.13% | ![]() |
10 | 2.49% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 2.55% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 26 | Peasant |
10 | 1.13% | ![]() |
5 | 1.24% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 1.27% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 27 | Wiggle_meat |
10 | 1.13% | ![]() |
4 | 1.00% | ![]() |
2.50 | 3 | 1.91% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 28 | Val |
10 | 1.13% | ![]() |
3 | 0.75% | ![]() |
3.33 | 2 | 1.27% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 29 | Maximo |
9 | 1.02% | ![]() |
16 | 3.98% | ![]() |
0.56 | 2 | 1.27% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 30 | Johnny |
9 | 1.02% | ![]() |
8 | 1.99% | ![]() |
1.13 | 1 | 0.64% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 31 | LonksAwakening |
9 | 1.02% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
9.00 | 1 | 0.64% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 32 | Sux |
8 | 0.90% | ![]() |
2 | 0.50% | ![]() |
4.00 | 2 | 1.27% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 33 | 老枪 |
8 | 0.90% | ![]() |
1 | 0.25% | ![]() |
8.00 | 2 | 1.27% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 34 | janvojik1 |
8 | 0.90% | ![]() |
1 | 0.25% | ![]() |
8.00 | 4 | 2.55% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 35 | renzogios511 |
7 | 0.79% | ![]() |
3 | 0.75% | ![]() |
2.33 | 2 | 1.27% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 36 | StiffCommet1 |
7 | 0.79% | ![]() |
3 | 0.75% | ![]() |
2.33 | 1 | 0.64% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 37 | Nimble |
7 | 0.79% | ![]() |
2 | 0.50% | ![]() |
3.50 | 1 | 0.64% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 38 | Rampage McJackson |
7 | 0.79% | ![]() |
2 | 0.50% | ![]() |
3.50 | 2 | 1.27% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 39 | DanBelnK |
7 | 0.79% | ![]() |
1 | 0.25% | ![]() |
7.00 | 3 | 1.91% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 40 | Nys |
6 | 0.68% | ![]() |
5 | 1.24% | ![]() |
1.20 | 2 | 1.27% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 41 | shmeaty |
6 | 0.68% | ![]() |
4 | 1.00% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 0.64% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 42 | Capt.Morgan |
6 | 0.68% | ![]() |
2 | 0.50% | ![]() |
3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 43 | Armo Rifle ¦ вlϊтz |
6 | 0.68% | ![]() |
2 | 0.50% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 0.64% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 44 | ONE_T |
6 | 0.68% | ![]() |
1 | 0.25% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 0.64% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 45 | <SK> | Mein Herz Brennt |
5 | 0.57% | ![]() |
4 | 1.00% | ![]() |
1.25 | 1 | 0.64% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 46 | [DH] CHYNA❤ |
5 | 0.57% | ![]() |
3 | 0.75% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 0.64% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 47 | STEF |
5 | 0.57% | ![]() |
2 | 0.50% | ![]() |
2.50 | 3 | 1.91% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 48 | MyNameisNobody |
5 | 0.57% | ![]() |
1 | 0.25% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 49 | El Pazo |
5 | 0.57% | ![]() |
1 | 0.25% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 1.91% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 50 | †‡killingtime‡† |
5 | 0.57% | ![]() |
1 | 0.25% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 0.64% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Darx3s 



Axis Sturmtruppe
Axis Scharfschütze
American Support Infantry
American Sniper
Axis Grenadier
American Rifleman
American Master Sergeant
Axis Unteroffizier
Axis MG42-Schütze
American Machine Gunner
American Bazooka
Longus ¦ вlϊтz
Atlantis
Made in Canada [SAC]
Lucas
Ballbaggy
四暗刻单骑
Peasant
[DH] CHYNA❤
STEF