Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
vanmeerbeck10 |
|
| Location: Bordeaux, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:476259141 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 1st, 2026 @ 22:34:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:52:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_crash |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 4,029 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4894 (0.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2356 (0.2576*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 27.16 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.4% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 49 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 208 (66*) | |
| Deaths: | 425 (147*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 13 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
vanmeerbeck10's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 92 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Area Captured | 11 times | 220 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 3 | Revenge | 5 times | 25 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 12 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 7 | Domination | 1 times | 10 |
| 8 | Bomb Planted | 1 times | 20 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 11 times | -110 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Grenadier |
14 times | 24.56% | ![]() |
16 | 35 | 0.46 |
| 2 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
13 times | 22.81% | ![]() |
13 | 29 | 0.45 |
| 3 | Axis Unteroffizier |
12 times | 21.05% | ![]() |
11 | 42 | 0.26 |
| 4 | Axis Panzerschreck |
6 times | 10.53% | ![]() |
6 | 10 | 0.60 |
| 5 | Axis MG42-Schütze |
5 times | 8.77% | ![]() |
13 | 12 | 1.08 |
| 6 | American Support Infantry |
3 times | 5.26% | ![]() |
0 | 3 | 0.00 |
| 7 | American Master Sergeant |
2 times | 3.51% | ![]() |
3 | 4 | 0.75 |
| 8 | American Machine Gunner |
1 times | 1.75% | ![]() |
0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| 9 | American Bazooka |
1 times | 1.75% | ![]() |
3 | 2 | 1.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 14 | 21.21% | ![]() |
7 | 41.18% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 11 | 16.67% | ![]() |
3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 3 | 3.00 | 10 | 15.15% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.35 | 10 | 15.15% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 5 | 1.30 | 4 | 6.06% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 6 | 1.25 | 3 | 4.55% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 7 | 2.25 | 3 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 3 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 2.25 | 3 | 4.55% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 11 | 1.30 | 2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 473 | 25 | 2,767 | 7 | 14 | 14.0000 | 5.3% | 110.7 | 33.8 | |
| 2 | 443 | 31 | 1,271 | 3 | 11 | 11.0000 | 7.0% | 41.0 | 40.3 | |
| 3 | 310 | 23 | 1,147 | 1 | 10 | 10.0000 | 7.4% | 49.9 | 31.0 | |
| 4 | 134 | 14 | 1,710 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 10.4% | 122.1 | 14.9 | |
| 5 | 93 | 9 | 424 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.7% | 47.1 | 31.0 | |
| 6 | 18 | 4 | 359 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.2% | 89.8 | 6.0 | |
| 7 | 68 | 18 | 768 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 26.5% | 42.7 | 22.7 | |
| 8 | 84 | 11 | 420 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 13.1% | 38.2 | 28.0 | |
| 9 | 15 | 2 | 385 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.3% | 192.5 | 7.5 | |
| 10 | 4 | 4 | 267 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 66.8 | 2.0 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 7.0 | 5.0 | |
| 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 31 | 25.8% | 54.8% | 19.4% | |
| 2 | 25 | 12.0% | 76.0% | 12.0% | |
| 3 | 23 | 13.0% | 73.9% | 13.0% | |
| 4 | 18 | 11.1% | 55.6% | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 14 | 7.1% | 85.7% | 7.1% | |
| 6 | 11 | 9.1% | 81.8% | 9.1% | |
| 7 | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 8 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_3bridges | 9 | 13.64% | ![]() |
8 | 5.44% | ![]() |
1.13 | 2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 2 | dod_anzio | 3 | 4.55% | ![]() |
3 | 2.04% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 3 | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix | 3 | 4.55% | ![]() |
4 | 2.72% | ![]() |
0.75 | 2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 4 | dod_orange_dexteria_war | 17 | 25.76% | ![]() |
33 | 22.45% | ![]() |
0.52 | 2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 5 | dod_jagd | 14 | 21.21% | ![]() |
33 | 22.45% | ![]() |
0.42 | 3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 6 | dod_cherry_remix_arena | 7 | 10.61% | ![]() |
20 | 13.61% | ![]() |
0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | dod_crash | 11 | 16.67% | ![]() |
32 | 21.77% | ![]() |
0.34 | 5 | 29.41% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 8 | dod_project_arena_gunna_v2 | 1 | 1.52% | ![]() |
4 | 2.72% | ![]() |
0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | dod_trenches_arcade_final | 1 | 1.52% | ![]() |
6 | 4.08% | ![]() |
0.17 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 10 | dod_flasher_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 2.04% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 11 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.68% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 66 | 100.00% | ![]() |
147 | 0.4490 | 17 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2576 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
vanmeerbeck10 



Axis Grenadier
Axis Sturmtruppe
Axis Unteroffizier
Axis Panzerschreck
Axis MG42-Schütze
American Support Infantry
American Master Sergeant
American Machine Gunner
American Bazooka
Arty
yes