Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
LactoseCeliac |
|
| Location: Vancouver, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:22345088 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 22:04:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 06:07:01h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_s4e_palmrock_ext |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 31,106 | |
| Rank: | 79 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8756 (1.06*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1732 (0.1500*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.26 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.6% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 794 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 4,583 (140*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,234 (132*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 84 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
LactoseCeliac's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 417 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 56 |
| 2 | Area Captured | 14 times | 280 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 4 | Domination | 11 times | 110 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 3 times | 60 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 8 | Revenge | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 5 times | -25 |
| 2 | Domination | 5 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
5 times | 45.45% | ![]() |
106 | 104 | 1.02 |
| 2 | Axis Unteroffizier |
1 times | 9.09% | ![]() |
7 | 10 | 0.70 |
| 3 | Axis Scharfschütze |
1 times | 9.09% | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 1.00 |
| 4 | Axis Grenadier |
1 times | 9.09% | ![]() |
2 | 4 | 0.50 |
| 5 | American Support Infantry |
1 times | 9.09% | ![]() |
22 | 11 | 2.00 |
| 6 | American Rifleman |
1 times | 9.09% | ![]() |
0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| 7 | American Master Sergeant |
1 times | 9.09% | ![]() |
2 | 0 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 56 | 40.00% | ![]() |
4 | 19.05% | ![]() |
0.07 | |
| 2 | 1.35 | 53 | 37.86% | ![]() |
10 | 47.62% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 16 | 11.43% | ![]() |
3 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.29% | ![]() |
2 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.25 | 4 | 2.86% | ![]() |
2 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,217 | 120 | 6,086 | 10 | 49 | 24.5000 | 9.9% | 50.7 | 24.8 | |
| 2 | 186 | 107 | 5,264 | 4 | 42 | 42.0000 | 57.5% | 49.2 | 4.4 | |
| 3 | 535 | 36 | 1,791 | 3 | 16 | 16.0000 | 6.7% | 49.8 | 33.4 | |
| 4 | 21 | 13 | 773 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 61.9% | 59.5 | 3.5 | |
| 5 | 153 | 9 | 450 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 5.9% | 50.0 | 38.3 | |
| 6 | 43 | 5 | 215 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.6% | 43.0 | 43.0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 210 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 105.0 | 3.0 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 110.0 | 6.0 | |
| 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 70.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 120 | 21.7% | 60.8% | 17.5% | |
| 2 | 104 | 15.4% | 65.4% | 19.2% | |
| 3 | 36 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | 13 | 30.8% | 53.8% | 15.4% | |
| 5 | 9 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_fireshorts_b3 | 30 | 21.43% | ![]() |
15 | 11.36% | ![]() |
2.00 | 6 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 2 | legoland_b2 | 2 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | bwaa_rockfight | 7 | 5.00% | ![]() |
6 | 4.55% | ![]() |
1.17 | 1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 4 | dod_snow_fight_arena | 63 | 45.00% | ![]() |
56 | 42.42% | ![]() |
1.13 | 8 | 38.10% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 5 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 35 | 25.00% | ![]() |
48 | 36.36% | ![]() |
0.73 | 6 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 6 | dod_castle_b7 | 3 | 2.14% | ![]() |
5 | 3.79% | ![]() |
0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | dod_s4e_palmrock_ext | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 1.52% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 140 | 100.00% | ![]() |
132 | 1.0606 | 21 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1500 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BkW // PARANO1D |
10 | 7.14% | ![]() |
3 | 2.27% | ![]() |
3.33 | 2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 2 | Izzy |
9 | 6.43% | ![]() |
5 | 3.79% | ![]() |
1.80 | 3 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | renzogios511 |
8 | 5.71% | ![]() |
3 | 2.27% | ![]() |
2.67 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 4 | joe king |
8 | 5.71% | ![]() |
1 | 0.76% | ![]() |
8.00 | 3 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 5 | <SK> | Mein Herz Brennt |
7 | 5.00% | ![]() |
5 | 3.79% | ![]() |
1.40 | 2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 6 | Ballbaggy |
7 | 5.00% | ![]() |
2 | 1.52% | ![]() |
3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | Archangel ¦ вlϊтz |
6 | 4.29% | ![]() |
16 | 12.12% | ![]() |
0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | Nys |
5 | 3.57% | ![]() |
9 | 6.82% | ![]() |
0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | TheGDog |
5 | 3.57% | ![]() |
4 | 3.03% | ![]() |
1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | Krazy eye |
5 | 3.57% | ![]() |
3 | 2.27% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 11 | WhatheDuece! ¦ вlϊтz |
5 | 3.57% | ![]() |
3 | 2.27% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
LactoseCeliac 



Axis Sturmtruppe
Axis Unteroffizier
Axis Scharfschütze
Axis Grenadier
American Support Infantry
American Rifleman
American Master Sergeant

BkW // PARANO1D
Ballbaggy
Krazy eye