Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
dRiVeByBoDyPiErCiNg |
|
| Location: Fort Smith, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:481853 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 15th, 2026 @ 19:39:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 15:25:01h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_orange_paradise |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 16,832 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0068 (0.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1372 (0.1556*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.95 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.0% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 142 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 1,035 (45*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,028 (75*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 30 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 34 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
dRiVeByBoDyPiErCiNg's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 165 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | dRiVeByBoDyPiErCiNg | 0d 13:26:02h | 2026-08-15 20:35:30 | 924 | 876 | 1.05 | 138 | 0.15 | 29 | 16.7% |
| 2 | cLARK kENT | 0d 01:58:59h | 2026-04-28 20:11:31 | 111 | 152 | 0.73 | 4 | 0.04 | 5 | 12.5% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 3 | Area Captured | 2 times | 40 |
| 4 | Domination | 1 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 3 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Grenadier |
7 times | 28.00% | ![]() |
13 | 19 | 0.68 |
| 2 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
6 times | 24.00% | ![]() |
6 | 21 | 0.29 |
| 3 | Axis Panzerschreck |
5 times | 20.00% | ![]() |
11 | 12 | 0.92 |
| 4 | American Bazooka |
3 times | 12.00% | ![]() |
7 | 14 | 0.50 |
| 5 | American Support Infantry |
2 times | 8.00% | ![]() |
2 | 4 | 0.50 |
| 6 | American Sniper |
1 times | 4.00% | ![]() |
2 | 3 | 0.67 |
| 7 | American Master Sergeant |
1 times | 4.00% | ![]() |
4 | 2 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 10 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.35 | 6 | 13.33% | ![]() |
2 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 3 | 2.25 | 4 | 8.89% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 4 | 8.89% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 2.25 | 4 | 8.89% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 6 | 1.25 | 3 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 3.00 | 3 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 3 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 3 | 6.67% | ![]() |
3 | 42.86% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 2 | 4.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 2 | 4.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.30 | 1 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 37 | 12 | 1,152 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 32.4% | 96.0 | 3.7 | |
| 2 | 229 | 25 | 1,224 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 10.9% | 49.0 | 38.2 | |
| 3 | 33 | 12 | 772 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 36.4% | 64.3 | 8.3 | |
| 4 | 76 | 9 | 280 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 11.8% | 31.1 | 19.0 | |
| 5 | 69 | 5 | 170 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 7.2% | 34.0 | 23.0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 3 | 360 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 60.0% | 120.0 | 1.7 | |
| 7 | 24 | 6 | 427 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 25.0% | 71.2 | 8.0 | |
| 8 | 99 | 5 | 462 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 5.1% | 92.4 | 33.0 | |
| 9 | 9 | 2 | 240 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.2% | 120.0 | 4.5 | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 195 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 97.5 | 3.0 | |
| 11 | 92 | 7 | 240 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.6% | 34.3 | 92.0 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 80.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 12 | 6 | 227 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 37.8 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 28 | 2 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 57.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 25 | 32.0% | 52.0% | 16.0% | |
| 2 | 12 | 25.0% | 66.7% | 8.3% | |
| 3 | 12 | 8.3% | 91.7% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 11.1% | 44.4% | |
| 5 | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_insideout_2_blitz2016 | 20 | 44.44% | ![]() |
29 | 38.67% | ![]() |
0.69 | 2 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 2 | dod_blitz_arena | 21 | 46.67% | ![]() |
35 | 46.67% | ![]() |
0.60 | 5 | 71.43% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 3 | dod_orange_paradise | 4 | 8.89% | ![]() |
9 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | dod_real_3_towers_nvr_night_r1 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 2.67% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 45 | 100.00% | ![]() |
75 | 0.6000 | 7 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1556 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | T-Rex arms ¦ вlϊтz ® |
9 | 20.00% | ![]() |
15 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.60 | 1 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 2 | [DH] Violator |
8 | 17.78% | ![]() |
1 | 1.33% | ![]() |
8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
dRiVeByBoDyPiErCiNg 



Axis Grenadier
Axis Sturmtruppe
Axis Panzerschreck
American Bazooka
American Support Infantry
American Sniper
American Master Sergeant
