Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
GOGOGO |
|
| Location: Taoyuan, Taiwan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:10060057 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 23:04:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 08:10:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_palermo |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 40,892 | |
| Rank: | 45 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7984 (1.98*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1860 (0.2222*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 3.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.5% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,266 (72*) | |
| Kills: | 17,560 (324*) | |
| Deaths: | 9,764 (164*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 57 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 102 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
GOGOGO's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (35) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2440 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 23 times | 46 |
| 2 | Domination | 22 times | 220 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 60 |
| 4 | Area Captured | 10 times | 200 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 48 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 7 times | 140 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 60 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 40 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 4 times | 72 |
| 10 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 28 |
| 11 | Revenge | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 24 |
| 13 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 44 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 10 times | -50 |
| 2 | Domination | 3 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | American Rifleman |
10 times | 26.32% | ![]() |
96 | 43 | 2.23 |
| 2 | Axis Grenadier |
7 times | 18.42% | ![]() |
76 | 53 | 1.43 |
| 3 | American Sniper |
7 times | 18.42% | ![]() |
58 | 33 | 1.76 |
| 4 | Axis Scharfschütze |
4 times | 10.53% | ![]() |
56 | 11 | 5.09 |
| 5 | American Bazooka |
4 times | 10.53% | ![]() |
5 | 1 | 5.00 |
| 6 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
3 times | 7.89% | ![]() |
27 | 19 | 1.42 |
| 7 | Axis Panzerschreck |
1 times | 2.63% | ![]() |
6 | 4 | 1.50 |
| 8 | American Support Infantry |
1 times | 2.63% | ![]() |
|||
| 9 | American Machine Gunner |
1 times | 2.63% | ![]() |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 94 | 29.01% | ![]() |
20 | 27.78% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 2 | 1.30 | 74 | 22.84% | ![]() |
11 | 15.28% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 57 | 17.59% | ![]() |
12 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 55 | 16.98% | ![]() |
19 | 26.39% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 5 | 1.35 | 27 | 8.33% | ![]() |
8 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 6 | 2.25 | 6 | 1.85% | ![]() |
1 | 1.39% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 7 | 2.25 | 5 | 1.54% | ![]() |
1 | 1.39% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 8 | 1.30 | 2 | 0.62% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.31% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.31% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.31% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.31% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 411 | 172 | 14,707 | 20 | 94 | 94.0000 | 41.8% | 85.5 | 4.4 | |
| 2 | 139 | 86 | 10,468 | 10 | 70 | 70.0000 | 61.9% | 121.7 | 2.0 | |
| 3 | 106 | 59 | 10,360 | 20 | 55 | 55.0000 | 55.7% | 175.6 | 1.9 | |
| 4 | 103 | 54 | 8,320 | 11 | 52 | 52.0000 | 52.4% | 154.1 | 2.0 | |
| 5 | 342 | 64 | 3,373 | 8 | 26 | 26.0000 | 18.7% | 52.7 | 13.2 | |
| 6 | 11 | 10 | 636 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 90.9% | 63.6 | 2.2 | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 191 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.7% | 95.5 | 1.5 | |
| 8 | 31 | 2 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.5% | 60.0 | 31.0 | |
| 9 | 8 | 4 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 30.0 | 8.0 | |
| 10 | 15 | 2 | 80 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.3% | 40.0 | 15.0 | |
| 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 172 | 11.0% | 76.2% | 12.8% | |
| 2 | 86 | 9.3% | 77.9% | 12.8% | |
| 3 | 64 | 17.2% | 59.4% | 23.4% | |
| 4 | 59 | 5.1% | 88.1% | 6.8% | |
| 5 | 54 | 0.0% | 96.3% | 3.7% | |
| 6 | 10 | 0.0% | 90.0% | 10.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 28 | 8.64% | ![]() |
8 | 4.88% | ![]() |
3.50 | 5 | 6.94% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 2 | dod_orange_fight_arena | 57 | 17.59% | ![]() |
17 | 10.37% | ![]() |
3.35 | 17 | 23.61% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 3 | dod_orange_advance_b03 | 6 | 1.85% | ![]() |
2 | 1.22% | ![]() |
3.00 | 3 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 129 | 39.81% | ![]() |
56 | 34.15% | ![]() |
2.30 | 27 | 37.50% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 5 | bwaa_rockfight | 30 | 9.26% | ![]() |
18 | 10.98% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 6 | dod_normandie_fight_arena | 30 | 9.26% | ![]() |
24 | 14.63% | ![]() |
1.25 | 7 | 9.72% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 7 | dod_montecassino | 21 | 6.48% | ![]() |
17 | 10.37% | ![]() |
1.24 | 5 | 6.94% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 8 | dod_palermo | 16 | 4.94% | ![]() |
13 | 7.93% | ![]() |
1.23 | 4 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 9 | dod_lerouge | 7 | 2.16% | ![]() |
7 | 4.27% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 10 | dod_jagd | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 1.22% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 324 | 100.00% | ![]() |
164 | 1.9756 | 72 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2222 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Vigilant |
13 | 4.01% | ![]() |
6 | 3.66% | ![]() |
2.17 | 4 | 10.26% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 2 | Thunderpizza |
12 | 3.70% | ![]() |
7 | 4.27% | ![]() |
1.71 | 2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 3 | MIKLO x3 ¦ вlϊтz |
11 | 3.40% | ![]() |
7 | 4.27% | ![]() |
1.57 | 2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 4 | Predator |
9 | 2.78% | ![]() |
3 | 1.83% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 5 | OKTAVIA |
9 | 2.78% | ![]() |
2 | 1.22% | ![]() |
4.50 | 2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 6 | Doc Holliday's Left Lung |
9 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
9.00 | 3 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | Emmanuel ARG |
8 | 2.47% | ![]() |
1 | 0.61% | ![]() |
8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | YungWoo |
7 | 2.16% | ![]() |
9 | 5.49% | ![]() |
0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | MGee |
7 | 2.16% | ![]() |
6 | 3.66% | ![]() |
1.17 | 2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 10 | Wiggle_meat |
7 | 2.16% | ![]() |
5 | 3.05% | ![]() |
1.40 | 1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 11 | Apollyon |
7 | 2.16% | ![]() |
5 | 3.05% | ![]() |
1.40 | 2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 12 | BkW // PARANORMAL |
7 | 2.16% | ![]() |
4 | 2.44% | ![]() |
1.75 | 1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 13 | Ape_Man |
7 | 2.16% | ![]() |
1 | 0.61% | ![]() |
7.00 | 2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 14 | 躺平 |
6 | 1.85% | ![]() |
5 | 3.05% | ![]() |
1.20 | 1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 15 | Hell-Spawn |
6 | 1.85% | ![]() |
4 | 2.44% | ![]() |
1.50 | 2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 16 | yopp |
6 | 1.85% | ![]() |
2 | 1.22% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 17 | HERCUL |
6 | 1.85% | ![]() |
2 | 1.22% | ![]() |
3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 18 | FaultyGun |
6 | 1.85% | ![]() |
2 | 1.22% | ![]() |
3.00 | 3 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 19 | <SK> | Mein Herz Brennt |
6 | 1.85% | ![]() |
2 | 1.22% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 20 | Grand [1st MRB] |
6 | 1.85% | ![]() |
2 | 1.22% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 21 | Thunder |
6 | 1.85% | ![]() |
1 | 0.61% | ![]() |
6.00 | 2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 22 | Atlantis |
6 | 1.85% | ![]() |
1 | 0.61% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 23 | Juicy J |
6 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 24 | [GA] Cannonfodder |
5 | 1.54% | ![]() |
2 | 1.22% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 25 | billy_pilgrim |
5 | 1.54% | ![]() |
2 | 1.22% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 26 | Combat! Sgt. Saunders |
5 | 1.54% | ![]() |
1 | 0.61% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
GOGOGO 


American Rifleman
Axis Grenadier
American Sniper
Axis Scharfschütze
American Bazooka
Axis Sturmtruppe
Axis Panzerschreck
American Support Infantry
American Machine Gunner
Vigilant
Thunderpizza
Predator
OKTAVIA
Doc Holliday's Left Lung
Emmanuel ARG
MGee
躺平
HERCUL
FaultyGun
Atlantis