Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
Yak |
|
| Location: Victoria, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:3060564 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 22:02:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 00:26:42h |
| Average Ping:* | 54 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
79% |
| Points: | 14,654 | |
| Rank: | 194 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8722 (0.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1349 (0.1860*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.47 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.1% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 219 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 1,624 (86*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,862 (121*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 16 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Yak's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (14) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 176 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Yak | 0d 06:22:10h | 2026-10-12 22:05:12 | 408 | 451 | 0.90 | 55 | 0.13 | 6 | 16.6% |
| 2 | Sgt. S. Castle |8th ID| | 0d 07:59:05h | 2026-10-07 00:17:57 | 500 | 659 | 0.76 | 69 | 0.14 | 1 | 17.4% |
| 3 | Sgt. K. Drogo |8th ID| | 0d 00:02:59h | 2026-08-09 23:00:22 | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 35.7% |
| 4 | Mu | 0d 00:04:55h | 2026-06-27 22:38:29 | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 11.1% |
| 5 | Sappho | 0d 00:11:42h | 2026-06-07 00:32:14 | 16 | 8 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.38 | 0 | 21.7% |
| 6 | Pfc. S. Castle |8th ID| | 0d 03:23:16h | 2026-05-05 23:04:14 | 256 | 302 | 0.85 | 23 | 0.09 | 5 | 18.5% |
| 7 | Δv | 0d 00:05:11h | 2026-04-14 22:31:43 | 2 | 14 | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 4.9% |
| 8 | Audie Murphy | 0d 00:05:35h | 2025-08-05 23:12:21 | 4 | 8 | 0.50 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 21.2% |
| 9 | Cpl. S. Castle |8th ID| | 0d 06:00:16h | 2025-08-02 22:15:36 | 426 | 392 | 1.09 | 65 | 0.15 | 2 | 10.9% |
| 10 | sNArky | 0d 00:01:23h | 2024-11-27 16:55:30 | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 17.4% |
| 11 | Ranger of Ithilien |8th ID| | 0d 00:10:10h | 2024-11-23 15:51:21 | 6 | 15 | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 25.5% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 3 | Revenge | 2 times | 10 |
| 4 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 14 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 7 | Area Captured | 1 times | 20 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 4 times | -40 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Grenadier |
11 times | 28.95% | ![]() |
42 | 47 | 0.89 |
| 2 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
9 times | 23.68% | ![]() |
4 | 10 | 0.40 |
| 3 | Axis Scharfschütze |
6 times | 15.79% | ![]() |
13 | 15 | 0.87 |
| 4 | American Bazooka |
3 times | 7.89% | ![]() |
9 | 21 | 0.43 |
| 5 | Axis Unteroffizier |
2 times | 5.26% | ![]() |
0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| 6 | Axis Panzerschreck |
2 times | 5.26% | ![]() |
0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| 7 | Axis MG42-Schütze |
2 times | 5.26% | ![]() |
11 | 14 | 0.79 |
| 8 | American Support Infantry |
1 times | 2.63% | ![]() |
7 | 11 | 0.64 |
| 9 | American Sniper |
1 times | 2.63% | ![]() |
0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| 10 | American Rifleman |
1 times | 2.63% | ![]() |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 33 | 38.37% | ![]() |
5 | 31.25% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 13 | 15.12% | ![]() |
5 | 31.25% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 11 | 12.79% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 6 | 6.98% | ![]() |
2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.30 | 5 | 5.81% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 2.25 | 3 | 3.49% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 3 | 3.49% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.35 | 2 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.30 | 2 | 2.33% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.33% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.16% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.25 | 1 | 1.16% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 96 | 40 | 4,926 | 5 | 32 | 16.0000 | 41.7% | 123.2 | 3.0 | |
| 2 | 27 | 14 | 2,519 | 5 | 13 | 13.0000 | 51.9% | 179.9 | 2.1 | |
| 3 | 329 | 23 | 1,744 | 1 | 11 | 11.0000 | 7.0% | 75.8 | 29.9 | |
| 4 | 94 | 11 | 505 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 11.7% | 45.9 | 15.7 | |
| 5 | 20 | 15 | 570 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 75.0% | 38.0 | 5.0 | |
| 6 | 32 | 7 | 457 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 21.9% | 65.3 | 10.7 | |
| 7 | 49 | 7 | 322 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 14.3% | 46.0 | 16.3 | |
| 8 | 16 | 4 | 440 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 110.0 | 8.0 | |
| 9 | 12 | 4 | 326 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 81.5 | 6.0 | |
| 10 | 9 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.1% | 60.0 | 9.0 | |
| 11 | 33 | 6 | 248 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.2% | 41.3 | 33.0 | |
| 12 | 30 | 3 | 233 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 77.7 | 30.0 | |
| 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 40 | 12.5% | 80.0% | 7.5% | |
| 2 | 23 | 34.8% | 60.9% | 4.3% | |
| 3 | 15 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | 14 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | 11 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% | |
| 6 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 7 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_snow_bridge_bavaria_2 | 17 | 19.77% | ![]() |
10 | 8.26% | ![]() |
1.70 | 3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 2 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 1 | 1.16% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | dod_anemia | 25 | 29.07% | ![]() |
27 | 22.31% | ![]() |
0.93 | 5 | 31.25% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 4 | dod_minecraft_house_final | 10 | 11.63% | ![]() |
15 | 12.40% | ![]() |
0.67 | 4 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 5 | dod_strand | 15 | 17.44% | ![]() |
24 | 19.83% | ![]() |
0.63 | 2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 6 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 16 | 18.60% | ![]() |
31 | 25.62% | ![]() |
0.52 | 2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 7 | dod_insideout_2_blitz2016 | 2 | 2.33% | ![]() |
9 | 7.44% | ![]() |
0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 2.48% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 9 | dod_orange_paradise | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 1.65% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 86 | 100.00% | ![]() |
121 | 0.7107 | 16 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1860 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Yak 



Axis Grenadier
Axis Sturmtruppe
Axis Scharfschütze
American Bazooka 
Axis Unteroffizier
Axis Panzerschreck
Axis MG42-Schütze
American Support Infantry
American Sniper
American Rifleman
