Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
OTK Zera |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:441428455 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 10:30:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 13:56:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 90 ms (Latency: 45 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_orange_fight_arena_pro_b15 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 24,592 | |
| Rank: | 117 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1044 (2.21*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1682 (0.1858*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 6.01 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.2% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 366 (152*) | |
| Kills: | 2,176 (818*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,034 (370*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 32 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 12 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
OTK Zera's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 74 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | OTK Zera | 0d 02:02:58h | 2026-09-01 10:44:50 | 330 | 152 | 2.17 | 64 | 0.19 | 0 | 25.7% |
| 2 | Zera | 0d 04:14:21h | 2026-08-27 23:51:14 | 684 | 316 | 2.16 | 117 | 0.17 | 8 | 28.3% |
| 3 | Pvt. R. Zera [1st MRB] | 0d 04:32:24h | 2026-08-11 20:28:41 | 688 | 321 | 2.14 | 80 | 0.12 | 4 | 26.7% |
| 4 | Zra | 0d 02:37:23h | 2026-03-23 18:28:41 | 410 | 207 | 1.98 | 87 | 0.21 | 0 | 23.6% |
| 5 | Meta | 0d 00:00:03h | 2026-02-02 20:46:35 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | CEO 19 | 0d 00:29:07h | 2024-12-26 16:15:35 | 64 | 38 | 1.68 | 18 | 0.28 | 0 | 25.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 74 times | 148 |
| 2 | Domination | 60 times | 600 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 44 times | 176 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 25 times | 150 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 16 times | 320 |
| 6 | Area Captured | 16 times | 320 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 15 times | 150 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 10 times | 80 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 9 times | 108 |
| 10 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 5 times | 70 |
| 11 | Revenge | 5 times | 25 |
| 12 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 5 times | 80 |
| 13 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 44 |
| 14 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 20 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 32 times | -160 |
| 2 | Domination | 7 times | -70 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Grenadier |
25 times | 30.12% | ![]() |
345 | 147 | 2.35 |
| 2 | American Rifleman |
24 times | 28.92% | ![]() |
166 | 86 | 1.93 |
| 3 | American Support Infantry |
14 times | 16.87% | ![]() |
143 | 73 | 1.96 |
| 4 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
11 times | 13.25% | ![]() |
49 | 28 | 1.75 |
| 5 | Axis Scharfschütze |
5 times | 6.02% | ![]() |
48 | 12 | 4.00 |
| 6 | American Sniper |
3 times | 3.61% | ![]() |
66 | 22 | 3.00 |
| 7 | American Bazooka |
1 times | 1.20% | ![]() |
1 | 2 | 0.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 302 | 36.92% | ![]() |
36 | 23.68% | ![]() |
0.12 | |
| 2 | 1.30 | 137 | 16.75% | ![]() |
35 | 23.03% | ![]() |
0.26 | |
| 3 | 1.35 | 114 | 13.94% | ![]() |
27 | 17.76% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 92 | 11.25% | ![]() |
23 | 15.13% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 64 | 7.82% | ![]() |
11 | 7.24% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 63 | 7.70% | ![]() |
16 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 7 | 1.25 | 9 | 1.10% | ![]() |
3 | 1.97% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 8 | 1.30 | 9 | 1.10% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.10% | ![]() |
1 | 0.66% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 10 | 1.30 | 8 | 0.98% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.73% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.24% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.24% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.12% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 730 | 342 | 40,455 | 35 | 286 | 143.0000 | 46.8% | 118.3 | 2.6 | |
| 2 | 933 | 249 | 22,531 | 35 | 135 | 135.0000 | 26.7% | 90.5 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | 1,220 | 250 | 13,202 | 26 | 112 | 8.6154 | 20.5% | 52.8 | 10.9 | |
| 4 | 1,021 | 204 | 10,967 | 23 | 92 | 23.0000 | 20.0% | 53.8 | 11.1 | |
| 5 | 119 | 73 | 11,209 | 16 | 63 | 63.0000 | 61.3% | 153.5 | 1.9 | |
| 6 | 102 | 72 | 10,034 | 11 | 59 | 59.0000 | 70.6% | 139.4 | 1.7 | |
| 7 | 259 | 22 | 968 | 3 | 9 | 3.0000 | 8.5% | 44.0 | 28.8 | |
| 8 | 42 | 27 | 1,328 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 64.3% | 49.2 | 6.0 | |
| 9 | 33 | 9 | 300 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 27.3% | 33.3 | 11.0 | |
| 10 | 86 | 3 | 420 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.5% | 140.0 | 43.0 | |
| 11 | 18 | 5 | 170 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.8% | 34.0 | 9.0 | |
| 12 | 55 | 5 | 200 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.1% | 40.0 | 55.0 | |
| 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 40.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 22.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 342 | 9.9% | 77.5% | 12.6% | |
| 2 | 250 | 11.2% | 69.2% | 19.6% | |
| 3 | 249 | 14.5% | 71.9% | 13.7% | |
| 4 | 204 | 18.6% | 68.1% | 13.2% | |
| 5 | 73 | 9.6% | 83.6% | 6.8% | |
| 6 | 72 | 6.9% | 83.3% | 9.7% | |
| 7 | 26 | 15.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% | |
| 8 | 22 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% | |
| 9 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_4_towers_final2 | 57 | 6.97% | ![]() |
14 | 3.78% | ![]() |
4.07 | 8 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 2 | dod_trenches_arcade_final | 68 | 8.31% | ![]() |
17 | 4.59% | ![]() |
4.00 | 13 | 8.55% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 3 | dod_3bridges | 26 | 3.18% | ![]() |
7 | 1.89% | ![]() |
3.71 | 8 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 4 | dod_orange_fight_arena_pro_b15 | 155 | 18.95% | ![]() |
62 | 16.76% | ![]() |
2.50 | 21 | 13.82% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 5 | dod_orange_fight_arena | 51 | 6.23% | ![]() |
22 | 5.95% | ![]() |
2.32 | 9 | 5.92% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 6 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 93 | 11.37% | ![]() |
41 | 11.08% | ![]() |
2.27 | 16 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 7 | dod_lerouge | 9 | 1.10% | ![]() |
4 | 1.08% | ![]() |
2.25 | 1 | 0.66% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 8 | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix | 116 | 14.18% | ![]() |
56 | 15.14% | ![]() |
2.07 | 25 | 16.45% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 9 | dod_orange_inside_arena | 47 | 5.75% | ![]() |
23 | 6.22% | ![]() |
2.04 | 9 | 5.92% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 10 | dod_vallente_v3 | 66 | 8.07% | ![]() |
35 | 9.46% | ![]() |
1.89 | 13 | 8.55% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 11 | dod_orange_hectic_arena | 82 | 10.02% | ![]() |
46 | 12.43% | ![]() |
1.78 | 21 | 13.82% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 12 | dod_donner | 9 | 1.10% | ![]() |
6 | 1.62% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 0.66% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 13 | dod_snow_fight_arena | 24 | 2.93% | ![]() |
19 | 5.14% | ![]() |
1.26 | 6 | 3.95% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 14 | dod_dust2_tdf_mod_b2 | 1 | 0.12% | ![]() |
1 | 0.27% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 15 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 5 | 0.61% | ![]() |
6 | 1.62% | ![]() |
0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 16 | bwaa_rockfight | 9 | 1.10% | ![]() |
11 | 2.97% | ![]() |
0.82 | 1 | 0.66% | ![]() |
0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 818 | 100.00% | ![]() |
370 | 2.2108 | 152 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1858 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BkW//Barely Moving |
71 | 8.68% | ![]() |
25 | 6.76% | ![]() |
2.84 | 10 | 8.62% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 2 | Decadence33 ¦ вlϊтz ® |
58 | 7.09% | ![]() |
21 | 5.68% | ![]() |
2.76 | 14 | 12.07% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 3 | Nate |
43 | 5.26% | ![]() |
21 | 5.68% | ![]() |
2.05 | 6 | 5.17% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 4 | Max Power ¦ вlϊтz |
35 | 4.28% | ![]() |
24 | 6.49% | ![]() |
1.46 | 8 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 5 | Keweenaw Killer |
33 | 4.03% | ![]() |
11 | 2.97% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 0.86% | ![]() |
0.03 |
| 6 | FiRE |hq| |
28 | 3.42% | ![]() |
17 | 4.59% | ![]() |
1.65 | 10 | 8.62% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 7 | Nimble |
28 | 3.42% | ![]() |
2 | 0.54% | ![]() |
14.00 | 4 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 8 | Atlantis |
26 | 3.18% | ![]() |
11 | 2.97% | ![]() |
2.36 | 2 | 1.72% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 9 | TEFLON.DON |
26 | 3.18% | ![]() |
7 | 1.89% | ![]() |
3.71 | 9 | 7.76% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 10 | Capt.Morgan |
20 | 2.44% | ![]() |
10 | 2.70% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 1.72% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 11 | bsd |
19 | 2.32% | ![]() |
10 | 2.70% | ![]() |
1.90 | 1 | 0.86% | ![]() |
0.05 |
| 12 | lowbeeGamer |
17 | 2.08% | ![]() |
4 | 1.08% | ![]() |
4.25 | 5 | 4.31% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 13 | kesselritter |
13 | 1.59% | ![]() |
2 | 0.54% | ![]() |
6.50 | 3 | 2.59% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 14 | Anford |
12 | 1.47% | ![]() |
5 | 1.35% | ![]() |
2.40 | 3 | 2.59% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 15 | Cpl. R. Bolesta |8th ID| |
12 | 1.47% | ![]() |
1 | 0.27% | ![]() |
12.00 | 2 | 1.72% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 16 | WhatheDuece! ¦ вlϊтz |
11 | 1.34% | ![]() |
5 | 1.35% | ![]() |
2.20 | 2 | 1.72% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 17 | akmo |
11 | 1.34% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 18 | Sancho702 |
10 | 1.22% | ![]() |
5 | 1.35% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 2.59% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 19 | Cor Heart(VCDisabled) |
10 | 1.22% | ![]() |
2 | 0.54% | ![]() |
5.00 | 5 | 4.31% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 20 | AMMOSEXUAL |
9 | 1.10% | ![]() |
7 | 1.89% | ![]() |
1.29 | 1 | 0.86% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 21 | bwaa_cockfight |
9 | 1.10% | ![]() |
4 | 1.08% | ![]() |
2.25 | 1 | 0.86% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 22 | Emmanuel ARG |
9 | 1.10% | ![]() |
3 | 0.81% | ![]() |
3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 23 | Cassill |
9 | 1.10% | ![]() |
3 | 0.81% | ![]() |
3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 24 | ROEN 44 |
8 | 0.98% | ![]() |
6 | 1.62% | ![]() |
1.33 | 1 | 0.86% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 25 | BkW //-408-Pitt_Bull ¦ вlϊт |
7 | 0.86% | ![]() |
5 | 1.35% | ![]() |
1.40 | 3 | 2.59% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 26 | Kurt McGert |
7 | 0.86% | ![]() |
4 | 1.08% | ![]() |
1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 27 | SNAIL WITH HELMET |
7 | 0.86% | ![]() |
3 | 0.81% | ![]() |
2.33 | 1 | 0.86% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 28 | mattovich |
7 | 0.86% | ![]() |
1 | 0.27% | ![]() |
7.00 | 1 | 0.86% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 29 | T-Rex arms ¦ вlϊтz ® |
6 | 0.73% | ![]() |
14 | 3.78% | ![]() |
0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 30 | Der Schweiz |
6 | 0.73% | ![]() |
8 | 2.16% | ![]() |
0.75 | 2 | 1.72% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 31 | Predator |
6 | 0.73% | ![]() |
6 | 1.62% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 32 | killaboo |
6 | 0.73% | ![]() |
5 | 1.35% | ![]() |
1.20 | 1 | 0.86% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 33 | [DH] CHYNA❤ |
6 | 0.73% | ![]() |
4 | 1.08% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 0.86% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 34 | PEPE CHAD |
6 | 0.73% | ![]() |
3 | 0.81% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.86% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 35 | vanilla |
6 | 0.73% | ![]() |
3 | 0.81% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.86% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 36 | slim |
6 | 0.73% | ![]() |
2 | 0.54% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 0.86% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 37 | n_md |
6 | 0.73% | ![]() |
2 | 0.54% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 1.72% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 38 | OTK TRONE [9.FJ] |
6 | 0.73% | ![]() |
1 | 0.27% | ![]() |
6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 39 | viper3gulf |
6 | 0.73% | ![]() |
1 | 0.27% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 0.86% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 40 | did_he |
6 | 0.73% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 0.86% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 41 | Sgt. Rock {USA} |
6 | 0.73% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 42 | Hawk |
6 | 0.73% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 43 | [D-D] Easysteve |
6 | 0.73% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 2 | 1.72% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 44 | [HellZ]General Grievous |
5 | 0.61% | ![]() |
7 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.71 | 1 | 0.86% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 45 | -N!rVaNa- |
5 | 0.61% | ![]() |
5 | 1.35% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 0.86% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 46 | Armo Rifle ¦ вlϊтz |
5 | 0.61% | ![]() |
4 | 1.08% | ![]() |
1.25 | 1 | 0.86% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 47 | Robinson el wero |
5 | 0.61% | ![]() |
2 | 0.54% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 0.86% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 48 | captain cooked country |
5 | 0.61% | ![]() |
1 | 0.27% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 49 | GrayFox556 |
5 | 0.61% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 50 | Faramir571 |
5 | 0.61% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 0.86% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
OTK Zera 


Axis Grenadier
American Rifleman
American Support Infantry
Axis Sturmtruppe
Axis Scharfschütze
American Sniper
American Bazooka
FiRE |hq|
Atlantis
TEFLON.DON
bsd
lowbeeGamer
Cor Heart(VCDisabled)
Emmanuel ARG
Predator
vanilla
Robinson el wero