Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
R.E.M. |
|
| Location: Korea, Republic of | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:437214411 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 27th, 2026 @ 21:47:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 14:45:38h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_insideout_2_blitz2016 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
59% |
| Points: | 21,996 | |
| Rank: | 132 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3338 (1.42*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1781 (0.1869*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.1% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 311 (137*) | |
| Kills: | 1,746 (733*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,309 (518*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 9 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
R.E.M.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 54 (73%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | R.E.M. | 0d 02:28:38h | 2026-08-27 21:58:27 | 321 | 201 | 1.60 | 73 | 0.23 | 0 | 12.8% |
| 2 | 45 | 0d 07:16:11h | 2026-08-10 21:22:50 | 912 | 609 | 1.50 | 140 | 0.15 | 3 | 15.6% |
| 3 | Serial Designation V | 0d 00:35:26h | 2026-04-07 21:30:18 | 54 | 55 | 0.98 | 7 | 0.13 | 0 | 18.9% |
| 4 | op | 0d 04:25:23h | 2026-02-21 20:36:14 | 459 | 444 | 1.03 | 91 | 0.20 | 6 | 12.6% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 74 times | 148 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 46 times | 184 |
| 3 | Domination | 38 times | 380 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 18 times | 108 |
| 5 | Area Captured | 17 times | 340 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 15 times | 300 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 14 times | 112 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 12 times | 120 |
| 9 | Revenge | 11 times | 55 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 9 times | 108 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 36 |
| 12 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 16 |
| 13 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 22 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 23 times | -115 |
| 2 | Domination | 19 times | -190 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Grenadier |
17 times | 37.78% | ![]() |
290 | 201 | 1.44 |
| 2 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
8 times | 17.78% | ![]() |
146 | 70 | 2.09 |
| 3 | American Rifleman |
7 times | 15.56% | ![]() |
92 | 95 | 0.97 |
| 4 | American Support Infantry |
5 times | 11.11% | ![]() |
135 | 109 | 1.24 |
| 5 | Axis Panzerschreck |
3 times | 6.67% | ![]() |
2 | 7 | 0.29 |
| 6 | Axis Unteroffizier |
2 times | 4.44% | ![]() |
40 | 21 | 1.90 |
| 7 | American Master Sergeant |
2 times | 4.44% | ![]() |
6 | 3 | 2.00 |
| 8 | Axis Scharfschütze |
1 times | 2.22% | ![]() |
8 | 6 | 1.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 280 | 38.20% | ![]() |
41 | 29.93% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 2 | 1.35 | 144 | 19.65% | ![]() |
33 | 24.09% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 100 | 13.64% | ![]() |
19 | 13.87% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 4 | 1.30 | 90 | 12.28% | ![]() |
14 | 10.22% | ![]() |
0.16 | |
| 5 | 1.25 | 32 | 4.37% | ![]() |
17 | 12.41% | ![]() |
0.53 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 27 | 3.68% | ![]() |
4 | 2.92% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 7 | 1.30 | 22 | 3.00% | ![]() |
3 | 2.19% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.77% | ![]() |
3 | 2.19% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 8 | 1.09% | ![]() |
1 | 0.73% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 10 | 1.25 | 6 | 0.82% | ![]() |
2 | 1.46% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.82% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.30 | 2 | 0.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 2.25 | 2 | 0.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 1 | 0.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 896 | 344 | 40,091 | 40 | 270 | 270.0000 | 38.4% | 116.5 | 3.3 | |
| 2 | 3,085 | 325 | 16,245 | 27 | 132 | 26.4000 | 10.5% | 50.0 | 23.4 | |
| 3 | 2,114 | 233 | 11,332 | 19 | 100 | 33.3333 | 11.0% | 48.6 | 21.1 | |
| 4 | 1,093 | 189 | 15,278 | 14 | 90 | 90.0000 | 17.3% | 80.8 | 12.1 | |
| 5 | 648 | 71 | 3,390 | 16 | 25 | 25.0000 | 11.0% | 47.7 | 25.9 | |
| 6 | 111 | 38 | 2,162 | 1 | 12 | 12.0000 | 34.2% | 56.9 | 9.3 | |
| 7 | 67 | 29 | 1,444 | 3 | 11 | 11.0000 | 43.3% | 49.8 | 6.1 | |
| 8 | 23 | 11 | 1,309 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 47.8% | 119.0 | 3.3 | |
| 9 | 158 | 15 | 680 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 9.5% | 45.3 | 26.3 | |
| 10 | 15 | 7 | 810 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 46.7% | 115.7 | 2.5 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 125 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 125.0 | 5.0 | |
| 12 | 899 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 344 | 11.3% | 75.0% | 13.7% | |
| 2 | 325 | 16.0% | 69.2% | 14.8% | |
| 3 | 233 | 14.2% | 67.8% | 18.0% | |
| 4 | 189 | 15.3% | 69.8% | 14.8% | |
| 5 | 71 | 22.5% | 64.8% | 12.7% | |
| 6 | 38 | 21.1% | 60.5% | 18.4% | |
| 7 | 28 | 7.1% | 71.4% | 21.4% | |
| 8 | 15 | 13.3% | 73.3% | 13.3% | |
| 9 | 11 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% | |
| 10 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_office_b1 | 25 | 3.41% | ![]() |
11 | 2.12% | ![]() |
2.27 | 6 | 4.38% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 2 | dod_murksy_tdf | 58 | 7.91% | ![]() |
27 | 5.21% | ![]() |
2.15 | 13 | 9.49% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 3 | dod_orange_lime_arena | 68 | 9.28% | ![]() |
33 | 6.37% | ![]() |
2.06 | 14 | 10.22% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 4 | dod_snow_fight_arena | 14 | 1.91% | ![]() |
8 | 1.54% | ![]() |
1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | dod_orange_2_towers_nrg | 36 | 4.91% | ![]() |
22 | 4.25% | ![]() |
1.64 | 2 | 1.46% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 6 | 415rennes_b6fix | 38 | 5.18% | ![]() |
24 | 4.63% | ![]() |
1.58 | 14 | 10.22% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 7 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 77 | 10.50% | ![]() |
50 | 9.65% | ![]() |
1.54 | 13 | 9.49% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 8 | dod_tarawa_b8 | 10 | 1.36% | ![]() |
7 | 1.35% | ![]() |
1.43 | 2 | 1.46% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 9 | dod_insideout_2_blitz2016 | 79 | 10.78% | ![]() |
58 | 11.20% | ![]() |
1.36 | 16 | 11.68% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 10 | dod_project_arena_gunna_v2 | 44 | 6.00% | ![]() |
33 | 6.37% | ![]() |
1.33 | 8 | 5.84% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 11 | dod_argentan | 31 | 4.23% | ![]() |
24 | 4.63% | ![]() |
1.29 | 3 | 2.19% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 12 | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix | 135 | 18.42% | ![]() |
111 | 21.43% | ![]() |
1.22 | 27 | 19.71% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 13 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 69 | 9.41% | ![]() |
58 | 11.20% | ![]() |
1.19 | 9 | 6.57% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 14 | dod_real_arena | 18 | 2.46% | ![]() |
16 | 3.09% | ![]() |
1.13 | 2 | 1.46% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 15 | dod_orange_inside_arena | 1 | 0.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 0.73% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 16 | dod_orange_advance_b03 | 24 | 3.27% | ![]() |
25 | 4.83% | ![]() |
0.96 | 6 | 4.38% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 17 | dod_orange_3_towers_nvr | 6 | 0.82% | ![]() |
11 | 2.12% | ![]() |
0.55 | 1 | 0.73% | ![]() |
0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 733 | 100.00% | ![]() |
518 | 1.4151 | 137 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1869 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | Huey Freeman |
5 | 0.68% | ![]() |
4 | 0.77% | ![]() |
1.25 | 1 | 0.88% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 52 | Scautis |
5 | 0.68% | ![]() |
3 | 0.58% | ![]() |
1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 53 | Wazzuppppp.... |
5 | 0.68% | ![]() |
2 | 0.39% | ![]() |
2.50 | 2 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 54 | + ]3D[+ HArrybolz |
5 | 0.68% | ![]() |
2 | 0.39% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 55 | Mr. Parker |
5 | 0.68% | ![]() |
2 | 0.39% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 0.88% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 56 | Virgilio Caffa-Catania |
5 | 0.68% | ![]() |
1 | 0.19% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 57 | Biff |
5 | 0.68% | ![]() |
1 | 0.19% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 0.88% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
R.E.M. 



Axis Grenadier
Axis Sturmtruppe
American Rifleman
American Support Infantry
Axis Panzerschreck
Axis Unteroffizier
American Master Sergeant
Axis Scharfschütze
Huey Freeman
Mr. Parker
Virgilio Caffa-Catania