Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
FRANKO |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:525467390 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 22:35:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 02:21:28h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_blitz_arena |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 30,224 | |
| Rank: | 85 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1326 (1.06*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1750 (0.1683*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.65 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.8% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,177 (52*) | |
| Kills: | 12,442 (309*) | |
| Deaths: | 10,985 (291*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 241 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
FRANKO's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (28) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 58 (98%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | FRANKO | 6d 13:36:10h | 2026-08-30 23:14:06 | 11,943 | 10,471 | 1.14 | 2,118 | 0.18 | 228 | 15.9% |
| 2 | MAXXIS 6 | 0d 00:05:13h | 2026-01-16 21:38:05 | 6 | 2 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 23.8% |
| 3 | Sir. HardGlock | 0d 12:35:27h | 2025-01-19 17:59:28 | 493 | 512 | 0.96 | 59 | 0.12 | 13 | 13.4% |
| 4 | rlSkHGcGGS k.i | 0d 00:04:38h | 2025-01-17 15:31:21 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 33 times | 66 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 17 times | 68 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 17 times | 102 |
| 4 | Area Captured | 13 times | 260 |
| 5 | Domination | 8 times | 80 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 8 times | 160 |
| 7 | Revenge | 7 times | 35 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 32 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 30 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 12 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 11 times | -110 |
| 2 | Revenge | 6 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | American Bazooka |
26 times | 25.24% | ![]() |
65 | 63 | 1.03 |
| 2 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
24 times | 23.30% | ![]() |
95 | 85 | 1.12 |
| 3 | American Support Infantry |
21 times | 20.39% | ![]() |
76 | 65 | 1.17 |
| 4 | Axis Panzerschreck |
12 times | 11.65% | ![]() |
24 | 13 | 1.85 |
| 5 | Axis Unteroffizier |
8 times | 7.77% | ![]() |
18 | 37 | 0.49 |
| 6 | American Master Sergeant |
4 times | 3.88% | ![]() |
3 | 4 | 0.75 |
| 7 | Axis Scharfschütze |
3 times | 2.91% | ![]() |
7 | 7 | 1.00 |
| 8 | Axis Grenadier |
2 times | 1.94% | ![]() |
2 | 3 | 0.67 |
| 9 | Axis MG42-Schütze |
1 times | 0.97% | ![]() |
13 | 8 | 1.63 |
| 10 | American Sniper |
1 times | 0.97% | ![]() |
3 | 3 | 1.00 |
| 11 | American Rifleman |
1 times | 0.97% | ![]() |
3 | 3 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.35 | 72 | 23.30% | ![]() |
12 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 39 | 12.62% | ![]() |
3 | 5.77% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 3 | 2.25 | 39 | 12.62% | ![]() |
2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.05 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 33 | 10.68% | ![]() |
11 | 21.15% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 29 | 9.39% | ![]() |
2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.07 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 23 | 7.44% | ![]() |
8 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 18 | 5.83% | ![]() |
1 | 1.92% | ![]() |
0.06 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 13 | 4.21% | ![]() |
2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 9 | 1.25 | 11 | 3.56% | ![]() |
4 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 10 | 2.25 | 9 | 2.91% | ![]() |
1 | 1.92% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 7 | 2.27% | ![]() |
2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 12 | 1.30 | 5 | 1.62% | ![]() |
3 | 5.77% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 13 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.97% | ![]() |
1 | 1.92% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.97% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.30 | 3 | 0.97% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.32% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.32% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,406 | 183 | 8,658 | 12 | 72 | 14.4000 | 13.0% | 47.3 | 19.5 | |
| 2 | 150 | 53 | 4,102 | 2 | 32 | 32.0000 | 35.3% | 77.4 | 4.7 | |
| 3 | 659 | 68 | 3,950 | 11 | 32 | 32.0000 | 10.3% | 58.1 | 20.6 | |
| 4 | 157 | 85 | 4,967 | 3 | 28 | 14.0000 | 54.1% | 58.4 | 5.6 | |
| 5 | 446 | 54 | 2,428 | 7 | 22 | 22.0000 | 12.1% | 45.0 | 20.3 | |
| 6 | 118 | 68 | 3,538 | 0 | 22 | 11.0000 | 57.6% | 52.0 | 5.4 | |
| 7 | 875 | 38 | 2,051 | 1 | 18 | 18.0000 | 4.3% | 54.0 | 48.6 | |
| 8 | 219 | 30 | 1,179 | 2 | 12 | 12.0000 | 13.7% | 39.3 | 18.3 | |
| 9 | 393 | 28 | 1,311 | 4 | 11 | 11.0000 | 7.1% | 46.8 | 35.7 | |
| 10 | 22 | 9 | 1,269 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 40.9% | 141.0 | 3.1 | |
| 11 | 16 | 9 | 709 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 56.3% | 78.8 | 3.2 | |
| 12 | 44 | 7 | 860 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 15.9% | 122.9 | 8.8 | |
| 13 | 66 | 7 | 300 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 10.6% | 42.9 | 22.0 | |
| 14 | 11 | 6 | 630 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 54.5% | 105.0 | 3.7 | |
| 15 | 3 | 4 | 412 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 133.3% | 103.0 | 1.0 | |
| 16 | 7 | 3 | 135 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 45.0 | 7.0 | |
| 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 183 | 19.7% | 53.6% | 26.8% | |
| 2 | 80 | 10.0% | 66.3% | 23.8% | |
| 3 | 68 | 11.8% | 72.1% | 16.2% | |
| 4 | 61 | 9.8% | 68.9% | 21.3% | |
| 5 | 54 | 7.4% | 68.5% | 24.1% | |
| 6 | 50 | 18.0% | 68.0% | 14.0% | |
| 7 | 38 | 31.6% | 47.4% | 21.1% | |
| 8 | 30 | 16.7% | 60.0% | 23.3% | |
| 9 | 28 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 10 | 9 | 0.0% | 55.6% | 44.4% | |
| 11 | 9 | 22.2% | 77.8% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 13 | 7 | 0.0% | 57.1% | 42.9% | |
| 14 | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 15 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_blitz_arena | 28 | 9.06% | ![]() |
19 | 6.53% | ![]() |
1.47 | 5 | 9.62% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 2 | dod_office_b1 | 5 | 1.62% | ![]() |
4 | 1.37% | ![]() |
1.25 | 3 | 5.77% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 3 | dod_bretagne_v2 | 33 | 10.68% | ![]() |
27 | 9.28% | ![]() |
1.22 | 5 | 9.62% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 4 | dod_normandie_fight_arena | 46 | 14.89% | ![]() |
40 | 13.75% | ![]() |
1.15 | 9 | 17.31% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 5 | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix | 62 | 20.06% | ![]() |
56 | 19.24% | ![]() |
1.11 | 7 | 13.46% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 6 | dod_orange_lime_arena | 25 | 8.09% | ![]() |
23 | 7.90% | ![]() |
1.09 | 7 | 13.46% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 7 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 57 | 18.45% | ![]() |
58 | 19.93% | ![]() |
0.98 | 6 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 8 | dod_vallente_v3 | 12 | 3.88% | ![]() |
13 | 4.47% | ![]() |
0.92 | 2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 9 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 41 | 13.27% | ![]() |
49 | 16.84% | ![]() |
0.84 | 8 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 10 | dod_nuketown_orange_betav1 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 0.69% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 309 | 100.00% | ![]() |
291 | 1.0619 | 52 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1683 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Atlantis |
10 | 3.24% | ![]() |
15 | 5.15% | ![]() |
0.67 | 3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 2 | Mr. Parker |
10 | 3.24% | ![]() |
12 | 4.12% | ![]() |
0.83 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 3 | Armo Rifle ¦ вlϊтz |
10 | 3.24% | ![]() |
5 | 1.72% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 4 | BkW //-408-Pitt_Bull ¦ вlϊт |
10 | 3.24% | ![]() |
3 | 1.03% | ![]() |
3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | BkW // PARANO1D |
9 | 2.91% | ![]() |
8 | 2.75% | ![]() |
1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | Archangel ¦ вlϊтz |
9 | 2.91% | ![]() |
2 | 0.69% | ![]() |
4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | [HellZ]General Grievous |
8 | 2.59% | ![]() |
9 | 3.09% | ![]() |
0.89 | 3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 8 | [DH] CHYNA❤ |
8 | 2.59% | ![]() |
8 | 2.75% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 9 | kesselritter |
8 | 2.59% | ![]() |
4 | 1.37% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | lowbeeGamer |
8 | 2.59% | ![]() |
4 | 1.37% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 11 | T-Rex arms ¦ вlϊтz ® |
7 | 2.27% | ![]() |
14 | 4.81% | ![]() |
0.50 | 3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 12 | slim |
7 | 2.27% | ![]() |
6 | 2.06% | ![]() |
1.17 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 13 | BkW // KILLER CHICK |
7 | 2.27% | ![]() |
5 | 1.72% | ![]() |
1.40 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 14 | Hoborg |
6 | 1.94% | ![]() |
4 | 1.37% | ![]() |
1.50 | 2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 15 | <SK> | Mein Herz Brennt |
6 | 1.94% | ![]() |
4 | 1.37% | ![]() |
1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 16 | GI JOEY |
6 | 1.94% | ![]() |
3 | 1.03% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 17 | Cor Heart(VCDisabled) |
6 | 1.94% | ![]() |
3 | 1.03% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 18 | Atlas |
5 | 1.62% | ![]() |
12 | 4.12% | ![]() |
0.42 | 2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 19 | Abu |
5 | 1.62% | ![]() |
4 | 1.37% | ![]() |
1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 20 | Sgt. Rock {USA} |
5 | 1.62% | ![]() |
4 | 1.37% | ![]() |
1.25 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 21 | Decadence33 ¦ вlϊтz ® |
5 | 1.62% | ![]() |
4 | 1.37% | ![]() |
1.25 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 22 | sk1ber |
5 | 1.62% | ![]() |
3 | 1.03% | ![]() |
1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 23 | |TCO|striderX |
5 | 1.62% | ![]() |
3 | 1.03% | ![]() |
1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 24 | BlackMetalSabbath [135 Brigade] |
5 | 1.62% | ![]() |
3 | 1.03% | ![]() |
1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 25 | Batman |
5 | 1.62% | ![]() |
3 | 1.03% | ![]() |
1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 26 | THE ROCK |
5 | 1.62% | ![]() |
1 | 0.34% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
FRANKO 


American Bazooka
Axis Sturmtruppe
American Support Infantry
Axis Panzerschreck
Axis Unteroffizier
American Master Sergeant
Axis Scharfschütze
Axis Grenadier
Axis MG42-Schütze
American Sniper
American Rifleman
Atlantis
Mr. Parker
[DH] CHYNA❤
lowbeeGamer
Cor Heart(VCDisabled)