Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mezentio |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:2318397 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 16th, 2026 @ 21:57:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:06:54h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 8,162 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7910 (0.61*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1698 (0.2066*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.6% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 72 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 424 (121*) | |
| Deaths: | 536 (197*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 15 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mezentio's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 76 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 22 times | 44 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 3 | Area Captured | 7 times | 140 |
| 4 | Revenge | 5 times | 25 |
| 5 | Bomb Planted | 4 times | 80 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 2 times | 40 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 12 times | -120 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Unteroffizier |
5 times | 25.00% | ![]() |
38 | 57 | 0.67 |
| 2 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
4 times | 20.00% | ![]() |
0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| 3 | Axis Panzerschreck |
3 times | 15.00% | ![]() |
21 | 44 | 0.48 |
| 4 | Axis MG42-Schütze |
2 times | 10.00% | ![]() |
4 | 7 | 0.57 |
| 5 | American Support Infantry |
2 times | 10.00% | ![]() |
0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| 6 | American Master Sergeant |
2 times | 10.00% | ![]() |
23 | 27 | 0.85 |
| 7 | American Sniper |
1 times | 5.00% | ![]() |
8 | 9 | 0.89 |
| 8 | American Bazooka |
1 times | 5.00% | ![]() |
27 | 49 | 0.55 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.25 | 27 | 22.31% | ![]() |
3 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 23 | 19.01% | ![]() |
8 | 32.00% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 18 | 14.88% | ![]() |
6 | 24.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 4 | 2.25 | 17 | 14.05% | ![]() |
1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.06 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 8 | 6.61% | ![]() |
2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 6.61% | ![]() |
1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 7 | 3.00 | 4 | 3.31% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 3.00 | 4 | 3.31% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 4 | 3.31% | ![]() |
1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.31% | ![]() |
1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 3 | 2.48% | ![]() |
1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 12 | 1.35 | 1 | 0.83% | ![]() |
1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 522 | 55 | 2,482 | 8 | 23 | 23.0000 | 10.5% | 45.1 | 22.7 | |
| 2 | 58 | 41 | 3,284 | 2 | 22 | 22.0000 | 70.7% | 80.1 | 2.6 | |
| 3 | 472 | 63 | 2,736 | 6 | 18 | 18.0000 | 13.3% | 43.4 | 26.2 | |
| 4 | 78 | 41 | 2,577 | 1 | 16 | 5.3333 | 52.6% | 62.9 | 4.9 | |
| 5 | 18 | 9 | 1,410 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 50.0% | 156.7 | 2.3 | |
| 6 | 26 | 17 | 937 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 65.4% | 55.1 | 4.3 | |
| 7 | 20 | 6 | 585 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 30.0% | 97.5 | 5.0 | |
| 8 | 147 | 9 | 804 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 6.1% | 89.3 | 36.8 | |
| 9 | 52 | 9 | 473 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 17.3% | 52.6 | 17.3 | |
| 10 | 14 | 7 | 200 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 28.6 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | 25 | 5 | 248 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 49.6 | 25.0 | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 29.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 63 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 2 | 55 | 14.5% | 61.8% | 23.6% | |
| 3 | 40 | 27.5% | 62.5% | 10.0% | |
| 4 | 40 | 17.5% | 75.0% | 7.5% | |
| 5 | 17 | 11.8% | 58.8% | 29.4% | |
| 6 | 9 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 9 | 11.1% | 55.6% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 9 | 0.0% | 55.6% | 44.4% | |
| 9 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 10 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_schlosshotel | 24 | 19.83% | ![]() |
29 | 14.72% | ![]() |
0.83 | 8 | 32.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | dod_strand | 17 | 14.05% | ![]() |
21 | 10.66% | ![]() |
0.81 | 7 | 28.00% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 3 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 33 | 27.27% | ![]() |
56 | 28.43% | ![]() |
0.59 | 6 | 24.00% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 4 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 27 | 22.31% | ![]() |
50 | 25.38% | ![]() |
0.54 | 3 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 5 | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix | 20 | 16.53% | ![]() |
41 | 20.81% | ![]() |
0.49 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 121 | 100.00% | ![]() |
197 | 0.6142 | 25 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2066 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | <SK> | Mein Herz Brennt |
9 | 7.44% | ![]() |
6 | 3.05% | ![]() |
1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | Atlantis |
7 | 5.79% | ![]() |
7 | 3.55% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 3 | Decadence33 ¦ вlϊтz ® |
6 | 4.96% | ![]() |
7 | 3.55% | ![]() |
0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | kesselritter |
6 | 4.96% | ![]() |
4 | 2.03% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 5 | Hell-Spawn |
6 | 4.96% | ![]() |
3 | 1.52% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 6 | Yung Boi McSauce |
5 | 4.13% | ![]() |
19 | 9.64% | ![]() |
0.26 | 3 | 37.50% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 7 | fredrickew |
5 | 4.13% | ![]() |
6 | 3.05% | ![]() |
0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | Georgie |
5 | 4.13% | ![]() |
4 | 2.03% | ![]() |
1.25 | 1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mezentio 



Axis Unteroffizier
Axis Sturmtruppe
Axis Panzerschreck
Axis MG42-Schütze
American Support Infantry
American Master Sergeant
American Sniper
American Bazooka 
Atlantis
kesselritter
fredrickew
Georgie