Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
AMMOSEXUAL |
|
| Location: Leander, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:18238296 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 19:45:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 02:17:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_4_towers_final2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
58% |
| Points: | 35,118 | |
| Rank: | 64 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9565 (0.84*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2011 (0.2009*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.34 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.4% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,670 (94*) | |
| Kills: | 18,252 (468*) | |
| Deaths: | 19,082 (558*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 493 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
AMMOSEXUAL's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (48) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1748 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 56 times | 112 |
| 2 | Area Captured | 40 times | 800 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 26 times | 104 |
| 4 | Revenge | 19 times | 95 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 16 times | 96 |
| 6 | Domination | 13 times | 130 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 9 times | 180 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 60 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 20 |
| 11 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 12 |
| 12 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 22 |
| 13 | Bomb Defused | 1 times | 20 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 32 times | -320 |
| 2 | Revenge | 8 times | -40 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
20 times | 25.00% | ![]() |
217 | 242 | 0.90 |
| 2 | American Support Infantry |
15 times | 18.75% | ![]() |
68 | 81 | 0.84 |
| 3 | Axis Unteroffizier |
13 times | 16.25% | ![]() |
65 | 88 | 0.74 |
| 4 | Axis Panzerschreck |
12 times | 15.00% | ![]() |
30 | 27 | 1.11 |
| 5 | American Master Sergeant |
10 times | 12.50% | ![]() |
58 | 95 | 0.61 |
| 6 | American Rifleman |
5 times | 6.25% | ![]() |
18 | 17 | 1.06 |
| 7 | American Bazooka |
3 times | 3.75% | ![]() |
5 | 5 | 1.00 |
| 8 | Axis Scharfschütze |
1 times | 1.25% | ![]() |
7 | 3 | 2.33 |
| 9 | Axis Grenadier |
1 times | 1.25% | ![]() |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.35 | 157 | 33.55% | ![]() |
33 | 35.11% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 89 | 19.02% | ![]() |
5 | 5.32% | ![]() |
0.06 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 45 | 9.62% | ![]() |
17 | 18.09% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 4 | 1.25 | 42 | 8.97% | ![]() |
11 | 11.70% | ![]() |
0.26 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 38 | 8.12% | ![]() |
2 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.05 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 31 | 6.62% | ![]() |
3 | 3.19% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 7 | 2.25 | 22 | 4.70% | ![]() |
5 | 5.32% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 10 | 2.14% | ![]() |
8 | 8.51% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 9 | 1.25 | 10 | 2.14% | ![]() |
2 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 10 | 1.30 | 8 | 1.71% | ![]() |
4 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 7 | 1.50% | ![]() |
3 | 3.19% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 12 | 1.30 | 3 | 0.64% | ![]() |
1 | 1.06% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 13 | 2.25 | 2 | 0.43% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.21% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.21% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.21% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.21% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,520 | 373 | 18,964 | 33 | 150 | 30.0000 | 10.6% | 50.8 | 23.5 | |
| 2 | 547 | 194 | 9,242 | 5 | 52 | 4.7273 | 35.5% | 47.6 | 10.5 | |
| 3 | 1,294 | 119 | 5,281 | 17 | 45 | 45.0000 | 9.2% | 44.4 | 28.8 | |
| 4 | 1,193 | 83 | 3,538 | 9 | 36 | 36.0000 | 7.0% | 42.6 | 33.1 | |
| 5 | 630 | 67 | 3,238 | 3 | 27 | 13.5000 | 10.6% | 48.3 | 23.3 | |
| 6 | 218 | 70 | 3,836 | 1 | 23 | 7.6667 | 32.1% | 54.8 | 9.5 | |
| 7 | 102 | 43 | 3,005 | 5 | 19 | 19.0000 | 42.2% | 69.9 | 5.4 | |
| 8 | 234 | 21 | 1,672 | 2 | 10 | 10.0000 | 9.0% | 79.6 | 23.4 | |
| 9 | 333 | 29 | 1,451 | 7 | 9 | 9.0000 | 8.7% | 50.0 | 37.0 | |
| 10 | 66 | 13 | 1,434 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 19.7% | 110.3 | 8.3 | |
| 11 | 13 | 10 | 1,602 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 76.9% | 160.2 | 1.9 | |
| 12 | 19 | 5 | 394 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.3% | 78.8 | 9.5 | |
| 13 | 10 | 2 | 126 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 63.0 | 10.0 | |
| 14 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 373 | 18.2% | 66.2% | 15.5% | |
| 2 | 182 | 12.6% | 65.9% | 21.4% | |
| 3 | 119 | 21.0% | 58.8% | 20.2% | |
| 4 | 83 | 22.9% | 68.7% | 8.4% | |
| 5 | 67 | 16.4% | 64.2% | 19.4% | |
| 6 | 66 | 19.7% | 63.6% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 37 | 10.8% | 81.1% | 8.1% | |
| 8 | 29 | 24.1% | 58.6% | 17.2% | |
| 9 | 21 | 14.3% | 66.7% | 19.0% | |
| 10 | 13 | 7.7% | 69.2% | 23.1% | |
| 11 | 10 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 88 | 18.80% | ![]() |
47 | 8.42% | ![]() |
1.87 | 8 | 8.51% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 2 | dod_crash | 32 | 6.84% | ![]() |
31 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1.03 | 8 | 8.51% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 3 | dod_omahabeach3 | 2 | 0.43% | ![]() |
2 | 0.36% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | dod_real_3_towers_nvr_night_r1 | 1 | 0.21% | ![]() |
1 | 0.18% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | dod_orange_lime_arena | 51 | 10.90% | ![]() |
54 | 9.68% | ![]() |
0.94 | 13 | 13.83% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 6 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 101 | 21.58% | ![]() |
131 | 23.48% | ![]() |
0.77 | 24 | 25.53% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 7 | dod_orange_paradise | 40 | 8.55% | ![]() |
55 | 9.86% | ![]() |
0.73 | 8 | 8.51% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 8 | dod_4_towers_final2 | 55 | 11.75% | ![]() |
80 | 14.34% | ![]() |
0.69 | 18 | 19.15% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 9 | dod_snow_fight_arena | 22 | 4.70% | ![]() |
32 | 5.73% | ![]() |
0.69 | 6 | 6.38% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 10 | dod_blitz_arena | 36 | 7.69% | ![]() |
58 | 10.39% | ![]() |
0.62 | 4 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 11 | dod_normandie_fight_arena | 40 | 8.55% | ![]() |
67 | 12.01% | ![]() |
0.60 | 5 | 5.32% | ![]() |
0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 468 | 100.00% | ![]() |
558 | 0.8387 | 94 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2009 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | VIX |
21 | 4.49% | ![]() |
19 | 3.41% | ![]() |
1.11 | 3 | 4.41% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 2 | BkW // PARANO1D |
19 | 4.06% | ![]() |
15 | 2.69% | ![]() |
1.27 | 4 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 3 | Atlantis |
17 | 3.63% | ![]() |
28 | 5.02% | ![]() |
0.61 | 3 | 4.41% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 4 | renzogios511 |
17 | 3.63% | ![]() |
5 | 0.90% | ![]() |
3.40 | 2 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 5 | Hidden^Valley^Ranch |
16 | 3.42% | ![]() |
9 | 1.61% | ![]() |
1.78 | 3 | 4.41% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 6 | MIKLO x3 ¦ вlϊтz |
15 | 3.21% | ![]() |
15 | 2.69% | ![]() |
1.00 | 5 | 7.35% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | ONE_T |
15 | 3.21% | ![]() |
12 | 2.15% | ![]() |
1.25 | 2 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 8 | Robthewild1 |
13 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
13.00 | 1 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 9 | bsd |
12 | 2.56% | ![]() |
41 | 7.35% | ![]() |
0.29 | 2 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 10 | Keweenaw Killer |
12 | 2.56% | ![]() |
30 | 5.38% | ![]() |
0.40 | 4 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 11 | Predator |
10 | 2.14% | ![]() |
19 | 3.41% | ![]() |
0.53 | 1 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 12 | Decadence33 ¦ вlϊтz |
10 | 2.14% | ![]() |
18 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.56 | 1 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 13 | Juicy J |
10 | 2.14% | ![]() |
17 | 3.05% | ![]() |
0.59 | 4 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 14 | Hell-Spawn |
10 | 2.14% | ![]() |
7 | 1.25% | ![]() |
1.43 | 1 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 15 | [DH] CHYNA❤ |
9 | 1.92% | ![]() |
15 | 2.69% | ![]() |
0.60 | 4 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 16 | Slaith GoonSwarm Fed. |
8 | 1.71% | ![]() |
19 | 3.41% | ![]() |
0.42 | 1 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 17 | chocofudge |
8 | 1.71% | ![]() |
6 | 1.08% | ![]() |
1.33 | 2 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 18 | Asswipe |
8 | 1.71% | ![]() |
3 | 0.54% | ![]() |
2.67 | 1 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 19 | nyx |
7 | 1.50% | ![]() |
20 | 3.58% | ![]() |
0.35 | 2 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 20 | n_md |
7 | 1.50% | ![]() |
15 | 2.69% | ![]() |
0.47 | 3 | 4.41% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 21 | |Drop Bear| Concerto57 |
7 | 1.50% | ![]() |
3 | 0.54% | ![]() |
2.33 | 3 | 4.41% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 22 | DraGonFLy |
7 | 1.50% | ![]() |
3 | 0.54% | ![]() |
2.33 | 2 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 23 | Val |
7 | 1.50% | ![]() |
1 | 0.18% | ![]() |
7.00 | 2 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 24 | Max Power ¦ вlϊтz |
6 | 1.28% | ![]() |
18 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 25 | [*HS*] Old_Geeza |
6 | 1.28% | ![]() |
11 | 1.97% | ![]() |
0.55 | 2 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 26 | BkW//Barely Moving |
6 | 1.28% | ![]() |
5 | 0.90% | ![]() |
1.20 | 2 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 27 | ipoop dont shoot ¦ вlϊтz |
6 | 1.28% | ![]() |
3 | 0.54% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 28 | Longus ¦ вlϊтz |
6 | 1.28% | ![]() |
2 | 0.36% | ![]() |
3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 29 | Maximo |
5 | 1.07% | ![]() |
17 | 3.05% | ![]() |
0.29 | 2 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 30 | MGee |
5 | 1.07% | ![]() |
8 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0.63 | 1 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 31 | Skillet [GA} |
5 | 1.07% | ![]() |
4 | 0.72% | ![]() |
1.25 | 1 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 32 | janvojik1 |
5 | 1.07% | ![]() |
3 | 0.54% | ![]() |
1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 33 | TheGDog |
5 | 1.07% | ![]() |
3 | 0.54% | ![]() |
1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 34 | hero |
5 | 1.07% | ![]() |
3 | 0.54% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 35 | <SK> | LouisCifer |
5 | 1.07% | ![]() |
1 | 0.18% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 36 | 躺平 |
5 | 1.07% | ![]() |
1 | 0.18% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
AMMOSEXUAL 



Axis Sturmtruppe
American Support Infantry
Axis Unteroffizier
Axis Panzerschreck
American Master Sergeant
American Rifleman
American Bazooka 
Axis Scharfschütze
Axis Grenadier
Atlantis
ONE_T
Predator
[DH] CHYNA❤
Asswipe
Longus ¦ вlϊтz
躺平