Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ROEN 44 |
|
| Location: Irvine, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:2985517 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 14th, 2026 @ 22:33:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 16:47:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_lerouge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 18,227 | |
| Rank: | 168 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8262 (1.15*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1395 (0.2123*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 6.26 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.1% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 185 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 1,326 (146*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,605 (127*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 31 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ROEN 44's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 74 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Area Captured | 42 times | 840 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 21 times | 42 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 4 times | 80 |
| 5 | Revenge | 3 times | 15 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 7 | Domination | 3 times | 30 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 24 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 6 times | -60 |
| 2 | Revenge | 2 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | American Rifleman |
5 times | 29.41% | ![]() |
59 | 49 | 1.20 |
| 2 | Axis Grenadier |
4 times | 23.53% | ![]() |
38 | 38 | 1.00 |
| 3 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
3 times | 17.65% | ![]() |
18 | 9 | 2.00 |
| 4 | American Sniper |
3 times | 17.65% | ![]() |
3 | 6 | 0.50 |
| 5 | Axis Unteroffizier |
1 times | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 1.00 |
| 6 | Axis Panzerschreck |
1 times | 5.88% | ![]() |
18 | 21 | 0.86 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 53 | 36.30% | ![]() |
11 | 35.48% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 2 | 1.30 | 39 | 26.71% | ![]() |
7 | 22.58% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 3 | 1.35 | 30 | 20.55% | ![]() |
9 | 29.03% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 4 | 2.25 | 13 | 8.90% | ![]() |
2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.05% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.05% | ![]() |
2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 7 | 3.00 | 2 | 1.37% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.30 | 2 | 1.37% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.68% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 294 | 103 | 8,922 | 11 | 53 | 53.0000 | 35.0% | 86.6 | 5.5 | |
| 2 | 80 | 47 | 5,848 | 7 | 38 | 38.0000 | 58.8% | 124.4 | 2.1 | |
| 3 | 388 | 68 | 3,677 | 9 | 29 | 29.0000 | 17.5% | 54.1 | 13.4 | |
| 4 | 32 | 18 | 1,593 | 2 | 11 | 11.0000 | 56.3% | 88.5 | 2.9 | |
| 5 | 8 | 3 | 360 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 37.5% | 120.0 | 2.7 | |
| 6 | 25 | 4 | 280 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 16.0% | 70.0 | 8.3 | |
| 7 | 14 | 5 | 525 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 35.7% | 105.0 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | 17 | 2 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.8% | 30.0 | 17.0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 72.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 14 | 1 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 37.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 103 | 10.7% | 72.8% | 16.5% | |
| 2 | 68 | 17.6% | 61.8% | 20.6% | |
| 3 | 47 | 8.5% | 70.2% | 21.3% | |
| 4 | 18 | 5.6% | 88.9% | 5.6% | |
| 5 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 12 | 8.22% | ![]() |
6 | 4.72% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 9.68% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 2 | dod_cherbourg | 22 | 15.07% | ![]() |
16 | 12.60% | ![]() |
1.38 | 6 | 19.35% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 3 | dod_orange_inside_arena | 52 | 35.62% | ![]() |
39 | 30.71% | ![]() |
1.33 | 9 | 29.03% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 4 | bwaa_rockfight | 23 | 15.75% | ![]() |
22 | 17.32% | ![]() |
1.05 | 4 | 12.90% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 5 | dod_orange_lime_arena | 4 | 2.74% | ![]() |
4 | 3.15% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 6 | dod_crash | 4 | 2.74% | ![]() |
4 | 3.15% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 7 | dod_insideout_2_blitz2016 | 23 | 15.75% | ![]() |
24 | 18.90% | ![]() |
0.96 | 5 | 16.13% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 8 | dod_orange_fight_arena_pro_b15 | 6 | 4.11% | ![]() |
12 | 9.45% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 146 | 100.00% | ![]() |
127 | 1.1496 | 31 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2123 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | FiRE |hq| |
21 | 14.38% | ![]() |
19 | 14.96% | ![]() |
1.11 | 3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 2 | Chewbacca |
11 | 7.53% | ![]() |
7 | 5.51% | ![]() |
1.57 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 3 | BkW //-408-Pitt_Bull ¦ вlϊт |
10 | 6.85% | ![]() |
7 | 5.51% | ![]() |
1.43 | 3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 4 | Atlantis |
10 | 6.85% | ![]() |
5 | 3.94% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 5 | WhatheDuece! ¦ вlϊтz |
9 | 6.16% | ![]() |
16 | 12.60% | ![]() |
0.56 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 6 | Bright Eyes |
9 | 6.16% | ![]() |
2 | 1.57% | ![]() |
4.50 | 2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 7 | Trash_Golem |
7 | 4.79% | ![]() |
3 | 2.36% | ![]() |
2.33 | 2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 8 | TEFLON.DON |
6 | 4.11% | ![]() |
2 | 1.57% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 9 | BkW//Barely Moving |
6 | 4.11% | ![]() |
2 | 1.57% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 10 | Longus ¦ вlϊтz |
5 | 3.42% | ![]() |
6 | 4.72% | ![]() |
0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 11 | [*HS*] Old_Geeza |
5 | 3.42% | ![]() |
5 | 3.94% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 12 | Jman |
5 | 3.42% | ![]() |
3 | 2.36% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ROEN 44 



American Rifleman
Axis Grenadier
Axis Sturmtruppe
American Sniper
Axis Unteroffizier
Axis Panzerschreck

Chewbacca
Atlantis
TEFLON.DON
Longus ¦ вlϊтz