Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
[GA] Cannonfodder |
|
| Location: Oswego, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:5882115 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | GA |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 22:27:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 00:35:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
10% |
| Points: | 21,573 | |
| Rank: | 131 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6685 (0.51*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1500 (0.2303*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 27.11 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.5% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 784 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 5,226 (152*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,818 (296*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 89 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
[GA] Cannonfodder's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (12) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 524 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 36 |
| 2 | Area Captured | 14 times | 280 |
| 3 | Revenge | 13 times | 65 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 4 times | 80 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 14 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 9 | Domination | 1 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 20 times | -200 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | American Support Infantry |
4 times | 26.67% | ![]() |
23 | 60 | 0.38 |
| 2 | American Sniper |
4 times | 26.67% | ![]() |
16 | 25 | 0.64 |
| 3 | American Master Sergeant |
3 times | 20.00% | ![]() |
63 | 127 | 0.50 |
| 4 | American Machine Gunner |
2 times | 13.33% | ![]() |
17 | 28 | 0.61 |
| 5 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
1 times | 6.67% | ![]() |
5 | 16 | 0.31 |
| 6 | American Rifleman |
1 times | 6.67% | ![]() |
13 | 15 | 0.87 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 50 | 32.89% | ![]() |
13 | 37.14% | ![]() |
0.26 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 29 | 19.08% | ![]() |
7 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 17 | 11.18% | ![]() |
3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 4 | 1.25 | 16 | 10.53% | ![]() |
5 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.31 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 15 | 9.87% | ![]() |
2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 13 | 8.55% | ![]() |
2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 7 | 1.35 | 4 | 2.63% | ![]() |
2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 4 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.60 | 2 | 1.32% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.66% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.66% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,699 | 135 | 5,434 | 13 | 50 | 50.0000 | 7.9% | 40.3 | 34.0 | |
| 2 | 475 | 54 | 2,828 | 5 | 25 | 25.0000 | 11.4% | 52.4 | 19.0 | |
| 3 | 937 | 32 | 2,952 | 5 | 16 | 16.0000 | 3.4% | 92.3 | 58.6 | |
| 4 | 57 | 17 | 2,171 | 2 | 15 | 15.0000 | 29.8% | 127.7 | 3.8 | |
| 5 | 72 | 29 | 2,331 | 2 | 13 | 13.0000 | 40.3% | 80.4 | 5.5 | |
| 6 | 93 | 30 | 1,535 | 0 | 9 | 4.5000 | 32.3% | 51.2 | 10.3 | |
| 7 | 115 | 9 | 548 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 7.8% | 60.9 | 28.8 | |
| 8 | 307 | 10 | 401 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 3.3% | 40.1 | 76.8 | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 171 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 85.5 | 3.0 | |
| 10 | 12 | 3 | 160 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 53.3 | 6.0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 90.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 19 | 9 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 47.4% | 25.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 131 | 20.6% | 52.7% | 26.7% | |
| 2 | 54 | 24.1% | 64.8% | 11.1% | |
| 3 | 32 | 21.9% | 56.3% | 21.9% | |
| 4 | 30 | 16.7% | 56.7% | 26.7% | |
| 5 | 29 | 27.6% | 62.1% | 10.3% | |
| 6 | 17 | 23.5% | 58.8% | 17.6% | |
| 7 | 10 | 10.0% | 20.0% | 70.0% | |
| 8 | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 9 | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 10 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_tankdodge | 30 | 19.74% | ![]() |
45 | 15.20% | ![]() |
0.67 | 8 | 22.86% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 2 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 15 | 9.87% | ![]() |
23 | 7.77% | ![]() |
0.65 | 3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 3 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 49 | 32.24% | ![]() |
90 | 30.41% | ![]() |
0.54 | 12 | 34.29% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 4 | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix | 27 | 17.76% | ![]() |
53 | 17.91% | ![]() |
0.51 | 3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 5 | dod_kalt | 11 | 7.24% | ![]() |
22 | 7.43% | ![]() |
0.50 | 4 | 11.43% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 6 | dod_carlitosbridge_b1 | 13 | 8.55% | ![]() |
35 | 11.82% | ![]() |
0.37 | 3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 7 | dod_orange_lime_arena | 5 | 3.29% | ![]() |
16 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.31 | 2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 8 | dod_insideout_2_blitz2016 | 2 | 1.32% | ![]() |
10 | 3.38% | ![]() |
0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | dod_4_towers_final2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 0.68% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 152 | 100.00% | ![]() |
296 | 0.5135 | 35 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2303 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | MIKLO x3 ¦ вlϊтz |
10 | 6.58% | ![]() |
20 | 6.76% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 2 | |||!!!||| Sparrow |
7 | 4.61% | ![]() |
14 | 4.73% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | AAAAAAAAAAAAA |hq| |
7 | 4.61% | ![]() |
9 | 3.04% | ![]() |
0.78 | 3 | 60.00% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 4 | leofseige |
5 | 3.29% | ![]() |
4 | 1.35% | ![]() |
1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | [ЯтR] CPT. Dunkel Rabe |
5 | 3.29% | ![]() |
1 | 0.34% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 6 | Cap'n Beer |
5 | 3.29% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[GA] Cannonfodder 


American Support Infantry
American Sniper
American Master Sergeant
American Machine Gunner
Axis Sturmtruppe
American Rifleman
AAAAAAAAAAAAA |hq|