Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
n1co:D |
|
| Location: Denver, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:35194470 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 20:38:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:22:43h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_castle_b7 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
79% |
| Points: | 8,460 | |
| Rank: | 280 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1450 (2.03*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1888 (0.1767*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 4.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.1% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 81 (56*) | |
| Kills: | 429 (317*) | |
| Deaths: | 200 (156*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 12 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
n1co:D's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 71 (29%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | n1co:D | 0d 01:27:31h | 2026-05-10 21:05:23 | 277 | 129 | 2.15 | 45 | 0.16 | 5 | 34.5% |
| 2 | Dewp | 0d 00:37:15h | 2026-04-16 21:06:08 | 113 | 51 | 2.22 | 25 | 0.22 | 3 | 36.7% |
| 3 | peepee poopoo check | 0d 00:14:36h | 2025-12-21 22:04:55 | 35 | 19 | 1.84 | 11 | 0.31 | 2 | 25.2% |
| 4 | Talk Tuah with Haliey Welch | 0d 00:03:21h | 2025-03-07 21:12:40 | 4 | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 33.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 23 times | 230 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 20 times | 40 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 15 times | 90 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 56 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 9 times | 72 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 42 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 36 |
| 8 | Area Captured | 3 times | 60 |
| 9 | Revenge | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 11 | Capture Blocked | 2 times | 40 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 18 |
| 13 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 16 |
| 14 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 22 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 9 times | -45 |
| 2 | Domination | 5 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | American Rifleman |
8 times | 26.67% | ![]() |
157 | 59 | 2.66 |
| 2 | Axis Grenadier |
6 times | 20.00% | ![]() |
92 | 56 | 1.64 |
| 3 | Axis Scharfschütze |
5 times | 16.67% | ![]() |
5 | 7 | 0.71 |
| 4 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
4 times | 13.33% | ![]() |
15 | 15 | 1.00 |
| 5 | American Sniper |
3 times | 10.00% | ![]() |
39 | 10 | 3.90 |
| 6 | American Bazooka |
2 times | 6.67% | ![]() |
7 | 6 | 1.17 |
| 7 | Axis Panzerschreck |
1 times | 3.33% | ![]() |
1 | 2 | 0.50 |
| 8 | American Master Sergeant |
1 times | 3.33% | ![]() |
1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 139 | 43.85% | ![]() |
31 | 55.36% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 2 | 1.30 | 71 | 22.40% | ![]() |
7 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 40 | 12.62% | ![]() |
6 | 10.71% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 4 | 1.30 | 17 | 5.36% | ![]() |
1 | 1.79% | ![]() |
0.06 | |
| 5 | 1.35 | 14 | 4.42% | ![]() |
6 | 10.71% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 12 | 3.79% | ![]() |
1 | 1.79% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 10 | 3.15% | ![]() |
2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 8 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.95% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.95% | ![]() |
1 | 1.79% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.63% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 2.25 | 2 | 0.63% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.32% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.32% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 1 | 0.32% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | ![]() |
1 | 1.79% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 671 | 241 | 20,790 | 29 | 128 | 128.0000 | 35.9% | 86.3 | 5.2 | |
| 2 | 194 | 77 | 9,087 | 7 | 71 | 71.0000 | 39.7% | 118.0 | 2.7 | |
| 3 | 80 | 50 | 6,296 | 6 | 40 | 40.0000 | 62.5% | 125.9 | 2.0 | |
| 4 | 227 | 37 | 1,973 | 6 | 14 | 14.0000 | 16.3% | 53.3 | 16.2 | |
| 5 | 24 | 11 | 1,410 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 45.8% | 128.2 | 2.7 | |
| 6 | 36 | 7 | 398 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 19.4% | 56.9 | 12.0 | |
| 7 | 18 | 2 | 70 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.1% | 35.0 | 9.0 | |
| 8 | 12 | 5 | 160 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 41.7% | 32.0 | 6.0 | |
| 9 | 8 | 4 | 293 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 73.3 | 4.0 | |
| 10 | 28 | 4 | 160 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 40.0 | 28.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 1 | 300 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 300.0 | 1.0 | |
| 12 | 7 | 2 | 131 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 65.5 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | 17 | 10 | 413 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 58.8% | 41.3 | 17.0 | |
| 14 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 241 | 15.4% | 73.9% | 10.8% | |
| 2 | 77 | 3.9% | 81.8% | 14.3% | |
| 3 | 50 | 8.0% | 80.0% | 12.0% | |
| 4 | 37 | 10.8% | 73.0% | 16.2% | |
| 5 | 11 | 0.0% | 72.7% | 27.3% | |
| 6 | 9 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 11.1% | |
| 7 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_orange_advance_b03 | 84 | 26.50% | ![]() |
27 | 17.31% | ![]() |
3.11 | 23 | 41.07% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 2 | dod_castle_b7 | 9 | 2.84% | ![]() |
3 | 1.92% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 3 | dod_real_arena | 87 | 27.44% | ![]() |
36 | 23.08% | ![]() |
2.42 | 10 | 17.86% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 4 | dod_orange_3_towers_nvr | 24 | 7.57% | ![]() |
10 | 6.41% | ![]() |
2.40 | 2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 5 | dod_101st_4towers_src3 | 8 | 2.52% | ![]() |
5 | 3.21% | ![]() |
1.60 | 1 | 1.79% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 6 | dod_snow_fight_arena | 105 | 33.12% | ![]() |
75 | 48.08% | ![]() |
1.40 | 18 | 32.14% | ![]() |
0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 317 | 100.00% | ![]() |
156 | 2.0321 | 56 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1767 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [DH] Chyna@ |
24 | 7.57% | ![]() |
19 | 12.18% | ![]() |
1.26 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 2 | n_md |
20 | 6.31% | ![]() |
8 | 5.13% | ![]() |
2.50 | 4 | 13.79% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 3 | WhatheDuece! ¦ вlϊтz |
19 | 5.99% | ![]() |
3 | 1.92% | ![]() |
6.33 | 3 | 10.34% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 4 | bsd |
16 | 5.05% | ![]() |
10 | 6.41% | ![]() |
1.60 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 5 | BkW // NO1D |
14 | 4.42% | ![]() |
5 | 3.21% | ![]() |
2.80 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 6 | Feathers McGraw |
14 | 4.42% | ![]() |
3 | 1.92% | ![]() |
4.67 | 3 | 10.34% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 7 | Col. Klink |
12 | 3.79% | ![]() |
14 | 8.97% | ![]() |
0.86 | 3 | 10.34% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 8 | m4k |
10 | 3.15% | ![]() |
13 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | BkW//Barely Moving |
10 | 3.15% | ![]() |
1 | 0.64% | ![]() |
10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | GI JOEY |
8 | 2.52% | ![]() |
5 | 3.21% | ![]() |
1.60 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 11 | Gunbearer ¦ вlϊтz |
8 | 2.52% | ![]() |
3 | 1.92% | ![]() |
2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 12 | greggraham1964 |
8 | 2.52% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
8.00 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 13 | Nate |
7 | 2.21% | ![]() |
1 | 0.64% | ![]() |
7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 14 | Flower |
7 | 2.21% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 15 | Capitaine Colère |
6 | 1.89% | ![]() |
3 | 1.92% | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 13.79% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 16 | Natty Gnat |
5 | 1.58% | ![]() |
2 | 1.28% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 17 | BkW // Pop-Tart ¦ вlϊтz |
5 | 1.58% | ![]() |
2 | 1.28% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 18 | kesselritter |
5 | 1.58% | ![]() |
1 | 0.64% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 19 | [ft] Romy Tono |
5 | 1.58% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 20 | Longus ¦ вlϊтz |
5 | 1.58% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
n1co:D 



American Rifleman
Axis Grenadier
Axis Scharfschütze
Axis Sturmtruppe
American Sniper
American Bazooka
Axis Panzerschreck
American Master Sergeant
[DH] Chyna@
bsd