Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
G19... |
|
| Location: Vancouver, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:80355016 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 19:24:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 15:40:28h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_cherry_remix_arena |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 14,525 | |
| Rank: | 195 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8778 (0.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1600 (0.1809*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.95 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 8.5% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 223 (34*) | |
| Kills: | 1,394 (188*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,588 (251*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 38 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 19 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
G19...'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 6 (97%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | G19... | 0d 02:40:54h | 2026-10-11 19:39:22 | 186 | 241 | 0.77 | 34 | 0.18 | 5 | 17.1% |
| 2 | G19since19 | 0d 06:03:25h | 2026-09-16 21:44:34 | 494 | 645 | 0.77 | 137 | 0.28 | 6 | 9.3% |
| 3 | [G19]M3NGELA | 0d 03:34:08h | 2026-08-01 23:13:34 | 302 | 335 | 0.90 | 52 | 0.17 | 5 | 7.6% |
| 4 | G19 | 0d 03:22:01h | 2024-11-11 16:42:55 | 412 | 367 | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 7.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 27 times | 54 |
| 2 | Area Captured | 21 times | 420 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 5 times | 100 |
| 5 | Revenge | 3 times | 15 |
| 6 | Domination | 3 times | 30 |
| 7 | Bomb Planter Killed | 3 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 32 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 10 | Bomb Defused | 2 times | 40 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 12 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 7 times | -70 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
14 times | 28.00% | ![]() |
41 | 56 | 0.73 |
| 2 | American Rifleman |
9 times | 18.00% | ![]() |
66 | 91 | 0.73 |
| 3 | American Support Infantry |
7 times | 14.00% | ![]() |
24 | 39 | 0.62 |
| 4 | American Master Sergeant |
6 times | 12.00% | ![]() |
12 | 21 | 0.57 |
| 5 | Axis Unteroffizier |
3 times | 6.00% | ![]() |
2 | 6 | 0.33 |
| 6 | Axis Grenadier |
3 times | 6.00% | ![]() |
5 | 8 | 0.63 |
| 7 | American Sniper |
3 times | 6.00% | ![]() |
23 | 12 | 1.92 |
| 8 | Axis Scharfschütze |
2 times | 4.00% | ![]() |
9 | 9 | 1.00 |
| 9 | Axis MG42-Schütze |
1 times | 2.00% | ![]() |
1 | 6 | 0.17 |
| 10 | American Machine Gunner |
1 times | 2.00% | ![]() |
5 | 2 | 2.50 |
| 11 | American Bazooka |
1 times | 2.00% | ![]() |
0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 62 | 32.98% | ![]() |
14 | 41.18% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 2 | 1.35 | 41 | 21.81% | ![]() |
9 | 26.47% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 23 | 12.23% | ![]() |
4 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 14 | 7.45% | ![]() |
2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 5 | 1.25 | 11 | 5.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 7 | 3.72% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.19% | ![]() |
1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 8 | 1.25 | 6 | 3.19% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.30 | 5 | 2.66% | ![]() |
1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.13% | ![]() |
1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 3 | 1.60% | ![]() |
1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 12 | 1.30 | 2 | 1.06% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.06% | ![]() |
1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 14 | 1.25 | 2 | 1.06% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 392 | 113 | 9,846 | 13 | 58 | 58.0000 | 28.8% | 87.1 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | 874 | 113 | 5,488 | 9 | 41 | 10.2500 | 12.9% | 48.6 | 21.3 | |
| 3 | 43 | 28 | 3,856 | 4 | 23 | 23.0000 | 65.1% | 137.7 | 1.9 | |
| 4 | 363 | 42 | 2,007 | 2 | 14 | 14.0000 | 11.6% | 47.8 | 25.9 | |
| 5 | 277 | 35 | 1,210 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 12.6% | 34.6 | 25.2 | |
| 6 | 13 | 9 | 1,014 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 69.2% | 112.7 | 1.9 | |
| 7 | 206 | 9 | 633 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 4.4% | 70.3 | 41.2 | |
| 8 | 5 | 4 | 577 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 80.0% | 144.3 | 1.7 | |
| 9 | 13 | 4 | 220 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.8% | 55.0 | 6.5 | |
| 10 | 77 | 7 | 220 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.1% | 31.4 | 38.5 | |
| 11 | 26 | 1 | 212 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.8% | 212.0 | 26.0 | |
| 12 | 41 | 14 | 668 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 34.1% | 47.7 | 41.0 | |
| 13 | 26 | 4 | 144 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.4% | 36.0 | 26.0 | |
| 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 113 | 18.6% | 61.1% | 20.4% | |
| 2 | 113 | 13.3% | 76.1% | 10.6% | |
| 3 | 42 | 14.3% | 61.9% | 23.8% | |
| 4 | 35 | 40.0% | 45.7% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | 28 | 14.3% | 75.0% | 10.7% | |
| 6 | 14 | 7.1% | 85.7% | 7.1% | |
| 7 | 9 | 0.0% | 77.8% | 22.2% | |
| 8 | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 9 | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 10 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_minecraft_house_final | 30 | 15.96% | ![]() |
21 | 8.37% | ![]() |
1.43 | 7 | 20.59% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 2 | dod_jagd | 22 | 11.70% | ![]() |
20 | 7.97% | ![]() |
1.10 | 5 | 14.71% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 3 | dod_crash | 10 | 5.32% | ![]() |
10 | 3.98% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 4 | dod_cherry_remix_arena | 16 | 8.51% | ![]() |
20 | 7.97% | ![]() |
0.80 | 3 | 8.82% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 5 | dod_husky | 26 | 13.83% | ![]() |
34 | 13.55% | ![]() |
0.76 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.04 |
| 6 | dod_trenches_arcade_final | 9 | 4.79% | ![]() |
12 | 4.78% | ![]() |
0.75 | 3 | 8.82% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | dod_insideout_2_blitz2016 | 21 | 11.17% | ![]() |
29 | 11.55% | ![]() |
0.72 | 6 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 8 | dod_orange_indoor_arena_pq | 17 | 9.04% | ![]() |
25 | 9.96% | ![]() |
0.68 | 3 | 8.82% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 9 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 13 | 6.91% | ![]() |
25 | 9.96% | ![]() |
0.52 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 10 | dod_obacht | 20 | 10.64% | ![]() |
40 | 15.94% | ![]() |
0.50 | 4 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 11 | dod_orange_jagd_rc2 | 2 | 1.06% | ![]() |
4 | 1.59% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 12 | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix | 2 | 1.06% | ![]() |
10 | 3.98% | ![]() |
0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 13 | dod_carlitosbridge_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.40% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 188 | 100.00% | ![]() |
251 | 0.7490 | 34 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1809 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | WhatheDuece! ¦ вlϊтz |
15 | 7.98% | ![]() |
12 | 4.78% | ![]() |
1.25 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 2 | BkW//Barely Moving |
14 | 7.45% | ![]() |
8 | 3.19% | ![]() |
1.75 | 4 | 23.53% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 3 | |||!!!||| Sparrow |
12 | 6.38% | ![]() |
7 | 2.79% | ![]() |
1.71 | 3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 4 | Decadence33 ¦ вlϊтz |
8 | 4.26% | ![]() |
19 | 7.57% | ![]() |
0.42 | 2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 5 | BmBm |
8 | 4.26% | ![]() |
5 | 1.99% | ![]() |
1.60 | 2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 6 | Keweenaw Killer |
6 | 3.19% | ![]() |
21 | 8.37% | ![]() |
0.29 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 7 | bsd |
6 | 3.19% | ![]() |
11 | 4.38% | ![]() |
0.55 | 3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 8 | Juicy J |
5 | 2.66% | ![]() |
5 | 1.99% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 9 | Thunderpizza |
5 | 2.66% | ![]() |
4 | 1.59% | ![]() |
1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | Made in Canada [SAC] |
5 | 2.66% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
G19... 


Axis Sturmtruppe
American Rifleman
American Support Infantry
American Master Sergeant
Axis Unteroffizier
Axis Grenadier
American Sniper
Axis Scharfschütze
Axis MG42-Schütze
American Machine Gunner
American Bazooka 
WhatheDuece! ¦ вlϊтz