Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
meeX |
|
| Location: Clare, Australia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:432332101 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 00:30:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:44:53h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_trenches_arcade_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
70% |
| Points: | 4,726 | |
| Rank: | 349 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1871 (1.16*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1576 (0.2800*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.74 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.5% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 32 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 203 (50*) | |
| Deaths: | 171 (43*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
meeX's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 97 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Area Captured | 26 times | 520 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 4 | Domination | 3 times | 30 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 3 times | 60 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 16 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 3 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | American Support Infantry |
2 times | 40.00% | ![]() |
0 | 3 | 0.00 |
| 2 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
1 times | 20.00% | ![]() |
47 | 32 | 1.47 |
| 3 | American Sniper |
1 times | 20.00% | ![]() |
|||
| 4 | American Master Sergeant |
1 times | 20.00% | ![]() |
3 | 8 | 0.38 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.35 | 45 | 90.00% | ![]() |
11 | 78.57% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 3 | 6.00% | ![]() |
2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.00% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 547 | 105 | 5,299 | 10 | 41 | 41.0000 | 19.2% | 50.5 | 13.3 | |
| 2 | 151 | 9 | 430 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 6.0% | 47.8 | 50.3 | |
| 3 | 22 | 5 | 160 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.7% | 32.0 | 11.0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 62.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 105 | 18.1% | 56.2% | 25.7% | |
| 2 | 9 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% | |
| 3 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_trenches_arcade_final | 47 | 94.00% | ![]() |
32 | 74.42% | ![]() |
1.47 | 12 | 85.71% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 2 | dod_orange_lime_arena | 3 | 6.00% | ![]() |
11 | 25.58% | ![]() |
0.27 | 2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.67 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 50 | 100.00% | ![]() |
43 | 1.1628 | 14 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2800 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Volfy |
10 | 20.00% | ![]() |
8 | 18.60% | ![]() |
1.25 | 3 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 2 | +|2AGE+ Flaming*Gobs |
10 | 20.00% | ![]() |
8 | 18.60% | ![]() |
1.25 | 2 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 3 | Combat! Sgt. Saunders |
6 | 12.00% | ![]() |
1 | 2.33% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 4 | YungWoo |
5 | 10.00% | ![]() |
6 | 13.95% | ![]() |
0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
meeX 


American Support Infantry
Axis Sturmtruppe
American Sniper
American Master Sergeant

Volfy
Combat! Sgt. Saunders
YungWoo