Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
Four Leaf |
|
| Location: Victoria, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1797072 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 22:09:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 21:29:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 20,279 | |
| Rank: | 142 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9143 (0.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1957 (0.1897*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.63 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.8% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 361 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 1,845 (116*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,018 (125*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 57 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Four Leaf's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 155 (23%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Four Leaf | 0d 16:20:29h | 2026-10-11 22:37:39 | 1,405 | 1,522 | 0.92 | 272 | 0.19 | 42 | 13.1% |
| 2 | Four Leaf Reborn | 0d 01:29:06h | 2025-09-06 00:08:59 | 97 | 153 | 0.63 | 18 | 0.19 | 3 | 12.7% |
| 3 | Dante | 0d 01:00:49h | 2025-07-19 20:56:17 | 80 | 84 | 0.95 | 18 | 0.23 | 2 | 13.0% |
| 4 | Thulsa Doom | 0d 02:38:55h | 2025-06-08 22:32:58 | 263 | 259 | 1.02 | 53 | 0.20 | 10 | 11.6% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Area Captured | 13 times | 260 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 6 times | 120 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 6 | Domination | 3 times | 30 |
| 7 | Revenge | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 5 times | -50 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | American Master Sergeant |
6 times | 40.00% | ![]() |
76 | 70 | 1.09 |
| 2 | Random | 2 times | 13.33% | ![]() |
6 | 10 | 0.60 |
| 3 | American Support Infantry |
2 times | 13.33% | ![]() |
9 | 7 | 1.29 |
| 4 | American Machine Gunner |
2 times | 13.33% | ![]() |
5 | 10 | 0.50 |
| 5 | Axis Unteroffizier |
1 times | 6.67% | ![]() |
7 | 10 | 0.70 |
| 6 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
1 times | 6.67% | ![]() |
7 | 9 | 0.78 |
| 7 | Axis Grenadier |
1 times | 6.67% | ![]() |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 73 | 62.93% | ![]() |
15 | 68.18% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 2 | 1.35 | 12 | 10.34% | ![]() |
2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 8 | 6.90% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 4 | 1.25 | 7 | 6.03% | ![]() |
2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 7 | 6.03% | ![]() |
2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 6 | 1.25 | 5 | 4.31% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.86% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.86% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.86% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.86% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,693 | 202 | 8,022 | 13 | 67 | 33.5000 | 11.9% | 39.7 | 25.3 | |
| 2 | 185 | 33 | 1,526 | 2 | 12 | 4.0000 | 17.8% | 46.2 | 15.4 | |
| 3 | 178 | 24 | 1,207 | 2 | 8 | 4.0000 | 13.5% | 50.3 | 22.3 | |
| 4 | 240 | 22 | 920 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 9.2% | 41.8 | 34.3 | |
| 5 | 279 | 10 | 679 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 3.6% | 67.9 | 55.8 | |
| 6 | 58 | 15 | 487 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 25.9% | 32.5 | 19.3 | |
| 7 | 13 | 4 | 140 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.8% | 35.0 | 13.0 | |
| 8 | 8 | 2 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 55.5 | 8.0 | |
| 9 | 7 | 2 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 35.0 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 60.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 202 | 17.8% | 61.9% | 20.3% | |
| 2 | 33 | 27.3% | 51.5% | 21.2% | |
| 3 | 24 | 41.7% | 54.2% | 4.2% | |
| 4 | 22 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% | |
| 5 | 15 | 26.7% | 60.0% | 13.3% | |
| 6 | 10 | 10.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_project_arena_gunna_v2 | 5 | 4.31% | ![]() |
3 | 2.40% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 2 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 35 | 30.17% | ![]() |
30 | 24.00% | ![]() |
1.17 | 7 | 31.82% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 3 | dod_fireshorts_b3 | 22 | 18.97% | ![]() |
24 | 19.20% | ![]() |
0.92 | 5 | 22.73% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 4 | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix | 21 | 18.10% | ![]() |
25 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.84 | 2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 5 | bads_clonetowers_b12_2cap | 18 | 15.52% | ![]() |
22 | 17.60% | ![]() |
0.82 | 3 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 6 | dod_blitz_arena | 14 | 12.07% | ![]() |
19 | 15.20% | ![]() |
0.74 | 4 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 7 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 1 | 0.86% | ![]() |
2 | 1.60% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 116 | 100.00% | ![]() |
125 | 0.9280 | 22 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1897 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Atlantis |
8 | 6.90% | ![]() |
8 | 6.40% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 2 | WhatheDuece! ¦ вlϊтz |
7 | 6.03% | ![]() |
3 | 2.40% | ![]() |
2.33 | 1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 3 | SavingRyansPrivates |
7 | 6.03% | ![]() |
3 | 2.40% | ![]() |
2.33 | 2 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 4 | Apollyon |
7 | 6.03% | ![]() |
1 | 0.80% | ![]() |
7.00 | 1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 5 | Logitech |
6 | 5.17% | ![]() |
8 | 6.40% | ![]() |
0.75 | 1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 6 | BkW // PARANO1D |
6 | 5.17% | ![]() |
7 | 5.60% | ![]() |
0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | Decadence33 ¦ вlϊтz |
6 | 5.17% | ![]() |
4 | 3.20% | ![]() |
1.50 | 3 | 27.27% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 8 | Evo1832 |
6 | 5.17% | ![]() |
2 | 1.60% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 9 | FiRE |hq| |
5 | 4.31% | ![]() |
3 | 2.40% | ![]() |
1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | renzogios511 |
5 | 4.31% | ![]() |
2 | 1.60% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Four Leaf 



American Master Sergeant
American Support Infantry
American Machine Gunner
Axis Unteroffizier
Axis Sturmtruppe
Axis Grenadier

Atlantis
WhatheDuece! ¦ вlϊтz
FiRE |hq|